Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BELGIUM  - FIRST DIVISION A - FIRST DIVISION A  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-28
21:45 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 5 ANDERLECHT 4 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+6)PUERTAS CAMERON  
2023-07-29
17:00 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 1 KVC WESTERLO 1 1-0 2-2 - - STASSIN LUCAS(90+1)  
19:15 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 3 1 OH LEUVEN 1 1-0 1-1 - - OPOKU NATHANIEL(Pen83)  
21:45 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 1 GENK 0-3 0-4 - - CUESTA CARLOS(70)  
2023-07-30
14:30 Fin FDA ANTWERP CERCLE BRUGGE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (Own45+2)DALAND JESPER  
17:00 Fin FDA GENT 1 KORTRIJK 4 2-1 3-2 - - AVENATTI FELIPE(85)  
19:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 1 1 KV MECHELEN 2 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen64)RODRIGUES THIAGO  
20:15 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 1 STANDARD LIEGE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (85)KOITA ABOUBAKARY  
2023-08-04
21:45 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 3 1 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 0-1 0-1 - - ECKERT DENNIS(20)  
2023-08-05
17:00 Fin FDA GENK 1 AS EUPEN 2 0-1 0-1 - - CHARLES-COOK REGAN(1)  
19:15 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE CHARLEROI 3 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen42)DENKEY KEVIN  
21:45 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 4 RWD MOLENBEEK 1 1-1 1-2 - - BIRON MICKAEL(Pen47)  
2023-08-06
14:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 1 ANTWERP 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen45+5)DOLBERG KASPER  
17:00 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 2 GENT 3 0-0 0-1 - - LAVALEE DIMITRI(Own53)  
19:30 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 1 CLUB BRUGGE 0-1 0-1 - - RODRIGUES THIAGO(35)  
20:15 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 1 ST TRUIDEN 2 0-0 0-1 - - STEUCKERS JARNE(55)  
2023-08-11
21:45 Fin FDA ANTWERP KORTRIJK 2 4-0 6-0 - - (66)MUJA ARBNOR  
2023-08-12
17:00 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 3 KV MECHELEN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (73)BIRON MICKAEL  
19:15 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 OH LEUVEN 4 2-1 5-1 - - (Pen90+8)NILSSON GUSTAF  
2023-08-13
14:30 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 4 ANDERLECHT 5 1 0-0 0-1 - - N'DIAYE MOUSSA(52)  
17:00 Fin FDA AS EUPEN CLUB BRUGGE 2 0-3 0-5 - - ZINCKERNAGEL PHILIP(66)  
17:00 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 2 GENK 3 0-0 0-1 - - WARLESON(Own70)  
19:30 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 3 1 STANDARD LIEGE 3 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen90)ILAIMAHARITRA MARCO  
20:15 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 1 GENT 1 1-1 1-3 - - CUYPERS HUGO(Pen73)  
2023-08-18
21:45 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 3 1 ANTWERP 2 0-1 1-1 - - (81)SAGRADO RICHIE  
2023-08-19
17:00 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 2 CERCLE BRUGGE 2 0-0 0-1 - - MINDA ALAN(75)  
21:45 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2 1-0 4-0 - - (90+5)BATES DAVID  
2023-08-20
14:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 1 KVC WESTERLO 3 1-0 2-1 - - JORDANOV EDISSON(80)  
17:00 Fin FDA GENK CHARLEROI 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FDA GENT 2 ST TRUIDEN 2 1-2 2-2 - - (57)TORUNARIGHA JORDAN  
19:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE RWD MOLENBEEK 1 2-1 7-1 - - (Own90+2)ABNER  
20:15 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 5 1 AS EUPEN 4 0-0 1-3 - - DEOM JEROME(90+11)  
2023-08-26
17:00 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO KV MECHELEN 3 2-0 2-3 - - LAUBERBACH LION(84)  
19:15 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 1 OH LEUVEN 2 1-0 3-1 - - (86)CHARLES-COOK REGAN  
21:45 Fin FDA KORTRIJK STANDARD LIEGE 2 1-0 1-1 - - KAWABE HAYAO(72)  
2023-08-27
17:00 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 1 CERCLE BRUGGE 1 0-0 0-2 - - DENKEY KEVIN(68)  
19:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT CHARLEROI 2 1-0 2-1 - - (77)AMUZU FRANCIS  
2023-09-01
21:45 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 1 KORTRIJK 3 1-0 3-0 - - (59)MAZIZ YOUSSEF  
2023-09-02
17:00 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE KVC WESTERLO 1 1-0 2-1 - - FRIGAN MATIJA(90+4)  
19:15 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN AS EUPEN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (80)LAUBERBACH LION  
21:45 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 1 RWD MOLENBEEK 3 1-1 1-1 - - (24)KANGA WILFRIED  
2023-09-03
14:30 Fin FDA GENT 1 1 CLUB BRUGGE 1-1 2-1 - - (48)HONG HYUN-SEOK  
17:00 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 ANTWERP 3 1-2 2-2 - - (Pen86)NILSSON GUSTAF  
19:30 Fin FDA GENK 4 1 ANDERLECHT 6 0-0 1-1 - - (90+7)AROKODARE TOLUWALASE  
20:15 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 2 ST TRUIDEN 1 0-0 1-1 - - KOITA ABOUBAKARY(Pen88)  
2023-09-15
21:45 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 3 ANTWERP 0-1 0-3 - - MUJA ARBNOR(83)  
2023-09-16
17:00 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 3 CERCLE BRUGGE 3 1-1 2-1 - - (57)GEOVANNY SEGOVIA LUIS  
19:15 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 GENK 6 0-1 0-2 - - GALARZA MATIAS(90+3)  
21:45 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 2 CHARLEROI 3 2-2 4-2 - - (90+5)JUTGLA FERRAN  
2023-09-17
14:30 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 1 STANDARD LIEGE 4 1 0-2 1-3 - - (80)FINNBOGASON ALFRED  
17:00 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 4 1 ANDERLECHT 1 1 1-1 2-2 - - DREYER ANDERS(90+7)  
19:30 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 4 GENT 3 1-1 1-1 - - KANDOUSS ISMAEL(38)  
20:15 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 1 KV MECHELEN 2 1-0 2-0 - - (62)ITO RYOTARO  
2023-09-22
21:45 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE KVC WESTERLO 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-23
17:00 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 2 KORTRIJK 1 1-0 1-0 - - (32)MBENZA ISAAC  
19:15 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 5 OH LEUVEN 3 0-2 1-2 - - (46)PFLUCKE PATRICK  
21:45 Fin FDA ANTWERP RWD MOLENBEEK 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-24
14:30 Fin FDA GENK 2 ST TRUIDEN 4 0-3 3-3 - - (85)PAINTSIL JOSEPH  
17:00 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 2 1 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2 0-1 0-2 - - AMOURA MOHAMED(52)  
19:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 1 CLUB BRUGGE 1 1-0 1-1 - - SKOV OLSEN ANDREAS(64)  
20:15 Fin FDA GENT 1 1 AS EUPEN 4 0-1 2-1 - - (57)TISSOUDALI TARIK  
2023-09-27
21:45 Fin FDA ANTWERP 3 GENT 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-28
19:30 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 2 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 3 2-2 2-3 - - LAPOUSSIN LOIC(90+6)  
21:45 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 4 GENK 1 0-1 1-1 - - (67)VANAKEN HANS  
2023-09-29
21:45 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 3 CERCLE BRUGGE 1 0-0 2-1 - - DA SILVA LOPES LEONARDO(90+3)  
2023-09-30
17:00 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 1 ANDERLECHT 1-1 1-3 - - VAZQUEZ LUIS(88)  
19:15 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 2 STANDARD LIEGE 1 0-1 1-2 - - SOWAH KAMAL(81)  
21:45 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN ANTWERP 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-01
14:30 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 CHARLEROI 2 3-1 3-1 - - (45+6)SYKES ROSS  
17:00 Fin FDA GENK 2 1 KVC WESTERLO 2 2-1 3-3 - - ROMMENS TUUR(87)  
19:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 3 ST TRUIDEN 1 0-0 1-1 - - KOITA ABOUBAKARY(65)  
20:15 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 3 GENT 1 1-1 1-1 - - (45+4)GUEYE MAKHTAR  
2023-10-06
21:45 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 1 RWD MOLENBEEK 2 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+3)DABBAGH ODAY  
2023-10-07
17:00 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 2 OH LEUVEN 3 2-2 3-2 - - (87)DENKEY KEVIN  
19:15 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 2 KORTRIJK 4 1-0 1-0 - - (35)DACI ERDON  
21:45 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 2 KV MECHELEN 3 1-0 3-1 - - (90+3)AMUZU FRANCIS  
2023-10-08
14:30 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 4 CLUB BRUGGE 1 1-0 2-1 - - (90)PRICE ISAAC  
17:00 Fin FDA ANTWERP AS EUPEN 2 2-1 4-1 - - (90)MUJA ARBNOR  
19:30 Fin FDA GENT 1 GENK 3 0-0 1-1 - - (84)SAMOISE MATISSE  
20:15 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 1 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 4 0-2 0-4 - - AMOURA MOHAMED(86)  
2023-10-20
21:45 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE AS EUPEN 2 1 2-0 4-1 - - (82)KABANGU ELTON  
2023-10-21
17:00 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 4 CLUB BRUGGE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (35)DAVIES ISAAK  
19:15 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 2 KVC WESTERLO 2 0-0 1-1 - - YOW GRIFFIN(90+6)  
21:45 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 2 ANTWERP 2 0-0 3-2 - - (Pen87)ILAIMAHARITRA MARCO  
2023-10-22
14:30 Fin FDA GENK 1 KV MECHELEN 2 2-0 4-0 - - (90+1)AIT EL HADJ ANOUAR  
17:00 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 3 GENT 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+8)DENKEY KEVIN  
19:30 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 2 ANDERLECHT 3 0-2 3-2 - - (61)NGOY NATHAN  
20:15 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 1 ST TRUIDEN 3 2-0 4-0 - - (79)MENDYL HAMZA  
2023-10-27
21:45 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN RWD MOLENBEEK 0-0 2-1 - - (90+6)HASHIOKA DAIKI  
2023-10-28
17:00 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 1 CERCLE BRUGGE 3 0-0 0-2 - - OLAIGBE KAZEEM(72)  
19:15 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 3 CHARLEROI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (54)MOEHWALD KEVIN  
21:45 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 2 OH LEUVEN 2 2-1 5-1 - - (86)DREYER ANDERS  
2023-10-29
14:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 4 ANTWERP 1 1-0 2-1 - - (89)VANAKEN HANS  
17:00 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 1 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 1-1 1-3 - - AMOURA MOHAMED(88)  
19:30 Fin FDA GENT 2 STANDARD LIEGE 3 3-0 3-1 - - KANGA WILFRIED(67)  
20:15 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 3 GENK 2 0-0 0-3 - - MUNOZ DANIEL(79)  
2023-11-03
21:45 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 1 AS EUPEN 1 1-0 1-1 - - PANTOVIC MILOS(90+4)  
2023-11-04
17:00 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 3 KORTRIJK 1 1-1 1-1 - - (24)CAMARA ILAY  
19:15 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 3 KVC WESTERLO 7 0-0 0-2 - - SYDORCHUK SERHIY(69)  
21:45 Fin FDA ANTWERP 3 GENK 4 3-1 3-2 - - MUNOZ DANIEL(90+9)  
2023-11-05
14:30 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 2 ANDERLECHT 3 0-2 0-3 - - STROEYKENS MARIO(59)  
17:00 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 1 KV MECHELEN 4 1-0 1-1 - - SCHOOFS ROB(88)  
19:30 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 3 CLUB BRUGGE 4 1-0 2-1 - - (68)AMOURA MOHAMED  
20:15 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 3 GENT 0-1 1-3 - - (90+7)ILAIMAHARITRA MARCO  
2023-11-10
21:45 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 4 ST TRUIDEN 2 2-1 3-3 - - (90+1)FRIGAN MATIJA  
2023-11-11
17:00 Fin FDA ANTWERP 3 STANDARD LIEGE 2 4-0 6-0 - - (86)ANGE BALIKWISHA MICHEL  
19:15 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 1 RWD MOLENBEEK 4 1-1 1-3 - - ROMILDO(86)  
21:45 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 2 CHARLEROI 1 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen48)HAIREMANS GEOFFRY  
2023-11-12
14:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 2 CERCLE BRUGGE 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FDA GENK 2 OH LEUVEN 4 1-0 3-1 - - (90+5)MUNOZ DANIEL  
19:30 Fin FDA GENT 1 ANDERLECHT 2 1-1 1-1 - - DOLBERG KASPER(Pen45+4)  
20:15 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2 KORTRIJK 1 2-0 3-0 - - (54)LAPOUSSIN LOIC  
2023-11-24
21:45 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 2 ANTWERP 2 1-0 1-1 - - EJUKE CHIDERA(81)  
2023-11-25
17:00 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 4 AS EUPEN 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90+6)OLAIGBE KAZEEM  
19:15 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 3 KVC WESTERLO 2 0-1 3-2 - - (90+6)SYLLA YOUSSUF  
21:45 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 2 GENK 2 0-0 1-0 - - (66)KAWABE HAYAO  
2023-11-26
14:30 Fin FDA GENT 2 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 3 1-0 1-1 - - PUERTAS CAMERON(55)  
17:00 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 4 CLUB BRUGGE 2 0-1 0-1 - - JUTGLA FERRAN(45+2)  
19:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 1 RWD MOLENBEEK 3 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90+2)VAZQUEZ LUIS  
20:15 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 2 KV MECHELEN 2 0-2 0-3 - - MRABTI KERIM(79)  
2023-12-01
21:45 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO ANDERLECHT 0-1 1-3 - - (90)BOS JORDAN  
2023-12-02
17:00 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK CHARLEROI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:15 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 1 KORTRIJK 1 0-0 1-1 - - VANDENBERGHE TOM(90+3)  
21:45 Fin FDA ANTWERP OH LEUVEN 3 1-0 1-0 - - (44)ANGE BALIKWISHA MICHEL  
2023-12-03
14:30 Fin FDA GENK 2 GENT 2 1-1 2-2 - - TISSOUDALI TARIK(90+10)  
17:00 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 1 ST TRUIDEN 2 0-2 0-2 - - ITO RYOTARO(42)  
19:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 2 STANDARD LIEGE 2 1-0 2-0 - - (55)ZINCKERNAGEL PHILIP  
20:15 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 CERCLE BRUGGE 3 2-1 2-1 - - DENKEY KEVIN(33)  
2023-12-08
21:45 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 1 KVC WESTERLO 3 0-1 1-2 - - DACI ERDON(86)  
2023-12-09
17:00 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 4 ANTWERP 1 0-1 1-3 - - ILENIKHENA GEORGE(90+7)  
19:15 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN OH LEUVEN 2 1 1-1 1-1 - - BRAUT BRUNES JONATAN(18)  
21:45 Fin FDA GENT RWD MOLENBEEK 5 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen90+4)DE SART JULIEN  
2023-12-10
14:30 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 3 CLUB BRUGGE 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 1 GENK 2 0-1 1-3 - - AROKODARE TOLUWALASE(90+2)  
19:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 2 STANDARD LIEGE 3 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen77)DREYER ANDERS  
20:15 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 3 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2 0-1 1-3 - - (90+1)GUIAGON PARFAIT  
2023-12-15
21:45 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 3 AS EUPEN 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen67)MADSEN NICOLAS  
2023-12-16
17:00 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 4 CERCLE BRUGGE 3 1-0 1-2 - - DENKEY KEVIN(Pen90+4)  
19:15 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 3 ST TRUIDEN 2 1-0 3-0 - - (74)MBOUP PATHE  
21:45 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 1 CHARLEROI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-17
14:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE GENT 1 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen41)RODRIGUES THIAGO  
17:00 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2 KV MECHELEN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (53)AMOURA MOHAMED  
19:30 Fin FDA ANTWERP 3 ANDERLECHT 5 0-1 1-1 - - (88)ILENIKHENA GEORGE  
20:15 Fin FDA GENK KORTRIJK 2 1-0 4-0 - - (Pen60)HEYNEN BRYAN  
2023-12-20
19:30 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 3 KORTRIJK 3 1-0 3-0 - - (55)MINDA ALAN  
21:45 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 2 STANDARD LIEGE 1 1 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+3)HAIREMANS GEOFFRY  
2023-12-21
21:45 Fin FDA GENT OH LEUVEN 1 1-0 4-0 - - (68)WATANABE TSUYOSHI  
2023-12-22
21:45 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 2 CLUB BRUGGE 2 0-3 1-6 - - VANAKEN HANS(72)  
2023-12-23
17:00 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 5 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 0-2 1-2 - - (66)DAVIDSON JASON  
19:15 Fin FDA ANTWERP 2 KVC WESTERLO 1 1-0 2-2 - - (85)ALDERWEIRELD TOBY  
19:15 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN CHARLEROI 0-0 1-0 - - (84)STEUCKERS JARNE  
21:45 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 1 GENK 3 2 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)DREYER ANDERS  
2023-12-26
14:30 Fin FDA GENK 1 ANTWERP 3 1-0 3-0 - - (77)AROKODARE TOLUWALASE  
17:00 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 2 AS EUPEN 2 2-0 3-0 - - (89)MUEANTA SUPHANAT  
17:00 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 1 GENT 1 0-1 0-2 - - TISSOUDALI TARIK(55)  
19:30 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO RWD MOLENBEEK 1 1-0 3-0 - - (Own81)GECE THEO  
21:45 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 3 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 7 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen56)RODRIGUES THIAGO  
2023-12-27
19:30 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 1 ST TRUIDEN 3 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+7)KANGA WILFRIED  
21:45 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 1 CERCLE BRUGGE 1 1-0 2-0 - - (52)VAZQUEZ LUIS  
21:45 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 2 KV MECHELEN 1 2-0 3-1 - - (90+9)ZORGANE ADEM  
2024-01-19
21:45 Fin FDA GENT 2 KV MECHELEN 4 0-1 1-2 - - ANTONIO BILL(83)  
2024-01-20
17:00 Fin FDA GENK 3 CERCLE BRUGGE 2 0-1 1-1 - - (63)ZEQIRI ANDI  
19:15 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE KORTRIJK 1 0-1 0-1 - - AVENATTI FELIPE(45+1)  
21:45 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE KVC WESTERLO 2 1 1-0 3-0 - - (80)NUSA ANTONIO  
2024-01-21
14:30 Fin FDA ANTWERP 1 CHARLEROI 2 2-0 4-1 - - BERNIER ANTOINE(85)  
17:00 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2 ST TRUIDEN 5 1-1 2-1 - - (90+8)RODRIGUEZ KEVIN  
19:30 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 3 ANDERLECHT 2 1-0 1-1 - - PATRIS LOUIS(69)  
2024-01-24
16:00 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 2 AS EUPEN 3 0-0 0-1 - - EMOND RENAUD(58)  
2024-01-26
21:45 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 2 STANDARD LIEGE 1 0-0 1-1 - - (87)SOMERS THIBO  
2024-01-27
17:00 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 3 OH LEUVEN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin FDA GENT 2 KVC WESTERLO 7 1-1 2-2 - - (90+7)GENDELMAN OMRI  
21:45 Fin FDA CHARLEROI CLUB BRUGGE 1 0-3 1-4 - - (90+4)BERNIER ANTOINE  
2024-01-28
14:30 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 1 GENK 3 2 0-1 1-1 - - (90+1)ITO RYOTARO  
17:00 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 4 ANTWERP 2 1-0 1-0 - - (30)BAIYE BRANDON  
19:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 3 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2 1-2 2-2 - - (90+2)HAZARD THORGAN  
20:15 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN RWD MOLENBEEK 2 1 0-0 3-1 - - (90+8)PFLUCKE PATRICK  
2024-01-30
21:30 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 4 1 CERCLE BRUGGE 5 4-1 4-2 - - NAZINHO FLAVIO(90+4)  
21:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE 1 KORTRIJK 2 1-0 3-3 - - SECK DJIBI(90+7)  
2024-01-31
19:45 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 2 GENK 5 0-0 2-1 - - (90)PLETINCKX EWOUD  
19:45 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 1 AS EUPEN 0-0 1-0 - - (66)GUIAGON PARFAIT  
22:00 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 1 ANTWERP 2 1 0-0 0-1 - - DOUMBIA MAHAMADOU(63)  
22:00 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 2 RWD MOLENBEEK 2 2-0 3-2 - - BIRON MICKAEL(90+4)  
2024-02-01
21:30 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 2 GENT 1 0-1 4-1 - - (89)KOITA ABOUBAKARY  
21:30 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 2 ANDERLECHT 1 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen90)HAIREMANS GEOFFRY  
2024-02-03
17:00 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 1 STANDARD LIEGE 4 1-1 2-2 - - YEBOAH KELVIN(85)  
19:15 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 1 CHARLEROI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (45)DAVIES ISAAK  
19:15 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO OH LEUVEN 2 0-2 0-3 - - MAERTENS MATHIEU(60)  
21:45 Fin FDA GENK 1 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 4 0-0 0-1 - - AMOURA MOHAMED(67)  
2024-02-04
14:30 Fin FDA ANTWERP 2 CLUB BRUGGE 5 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+9)ONDREJKA JACOB  
17:00 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 1 1 KV MECHELEN 0-0 0-1 - - FOULON DAAM(64)  
19:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 1 GENT 4 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen45+1)DREYER ANDERS  
20:15 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE 2 ST TRUIDEN 2 2-0 4-1 - - BARNES JOSELPHO(90+7)  
2024-02-09
21:45 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN KORTRIJK 2 1-0 1-0 - - (Own40)FUJII HARUYA  
2024-02-10
17:00 Fin FDA STANDARD LIEGE 3 OH LEUVEN 3 1-0 1-0 - - (19)O'NEILL AIDEN  
19:15 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 4 KVC WESTERLO 2 1-1 2-2 - - MADSEN NICOLAS(Pen90+4)  
21:45 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE AS EUPEN 2 2-0 4-0 - - (78)MECHELE BRANDON  
2024-02-11
14:30 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK 2 1 ANTWERP 0-3 0-4 - - ALDERWEIRELD TOBY(Pen63)  
17:00 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN 1 GENK 2 1-1 1-1 - - (38)SCHOOFS ROB  
19:30 Fin FDA CHARLEROI ANDERLECHT 1-2 1-3 - - VAZQUEZ LUIS(85)  
20:15 Fin FDA GENT 1 CERCLE BRUGGE 2 1 0-1 1-2 - - DENKEY KEVIN(66)  
2024-02-16
21:45 Fin FDA KVC WESTERLO 1 STANDARD LIEGE 1 1-1 2-1 - - (61)YOW GRIFFIN  
2024-02-17
17:00 Fin FDA GENK 1 RWD MOLENBEEK 2 2-1 3-1 - - (90+2)ZEQIRI ANDI  
19:15 Fin FDA OH LEUVEN 2 CHARLEROI 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin FDA ANTWERP 2 KV MECHELEN 2 0-0 0-1 - - MRABTI KERIM(57)  
2024-02-18
14:30 Fin FDA CERCLE BRUGGE CLUB BRUGGE 3 1 0-0 1-1 - - JUTGLA FERRAN(81)  
17:00 Fin FDA KORTRIJK 4 UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 0-2 1-3 - - (54)DAVIES ISAAK  
19:30 Fin FDA ANDERLECHT 1 ST TRUIDEN 1 0-1 4-1 - - (Pen75)VAZQUEZ LUIS  
20:15 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 3 GENT 1 0-1 0-2 - - SAMOISE MATISSE(60)  
2024-02-23
21:45 Fin FDA CHARLEROI 2 GENK 2 0-0 0-1 - - SOR COLLINS(71)  
2024-02-24
17:00 Fin FDA RWD MOLENBEEK OH LEUVEN 3 1-1 1-1 - - PLETINCKX EWOUD(35)  
19:15 Fin FDA ST TRUIDEN 1 KVC WESTERLO 1 1-0 1-0 - - (37)ITO RYOTARO  
21:45 Fin FDA KV MECHELEN KORTRIJK 1-0 3-0 - - (90+3)BAFDILI BILAL  
2024-02-25
14:30 Fin FDA CLUB BRUGGE ANDERLECHT 4 1-0 1-2 - - ANGULO NILSON(90+1)  
17:00 Fin FDA GENT 1 ANTWERP 2 2-1 2-2 - - ILENIKHENA GEORGE(84)  
19:30 Fin FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE 1 STANDARD LIEGE 3 2-0 2-1 - - DJENEPO MOUSSA(50)  
20:15 Fin FDA AS EUPEN 2 CERCLE BRUGGE 3 0-0 0-2 - - DENKEY KEVIN(66)  
2024-03-01
21:45 Sched FDA KVC WESTERLO CHARLEROI - - - -  
2024-03-02
17:00 Sched FDA CERCLE BRUGGE KV MECHELEN - - - -  
19:15 Sched FDA OH LEUVEN UNION SAINT-GILLOISE - - - -  
21:45 Sched FDA STANDARD LIEGE GENT - - - -  
2024-03-03
14:30 Sched FDA GENK CLUB BRUGGE - - - -  
17:00 Sched FDA ANTWERP ST TRUIDEN - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA ANDERLECHT AS EUPEN - - - -  
20:15 Sched FDA KORTRIJK RWD MOLENBEEK - - - -  
2024-03-08
21:45 Sched FDA KV MECHELEN KVC WESTERLO - - - -  
2024-03-09
17:00 Sched FDA KORTRIJK ANTWERP - - - -  
19:15 Sched FDA CHARLEROI CERCLE BRUGGE - - - -  
21:45 Sched FDA RWD MOLENBEEK ANDERLECHT - - - -  
2024-03-10
14:30 Sched FDA GENK STANDARD LIEGE - - - -  
17:00 Sched FDA CLUB BRUGGE OH LEUVEN - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA UNION SAINT-GILLOISE GENT - - - -  
20:15 Sched FDA AS EUPEN ST TRUIDEN - - - -  
2024-03-17
19:30 Sched FDA STANDARD LIEGE AS EUPEN - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA CERCLE BRUGGE RWD MOLENBEEK - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA GENT CHARLEROI - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA ANTWERP UNION SAINT-GILLOISE - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA ST TRUIDEN CLUB BRUGGE - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA KVC WESTERLO GENK - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA OH LEUVEN KV MECHELEN - - - -  
19:30 Sched FDA ANDERLECHT KORTRIJK - - - -  
 
Back to Top