Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   RUSSIA  - MHL  - MHL (July)  - 2024
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2023-09-03
13:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
2023-09-04
09:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SNEZHNYE BARSY 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 1-0 - 3-3
13:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-3 0-1 3-1 3-5 - - 3-5
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION REAKTOR 0-0 2-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
16:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK TAYFUN 2-0 2-2 2-3 6-5 - - 6-5
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
17:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
18:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA OMSKIE YASTREBY 2-1 0-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 1-2 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2023-09-05
15:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SNEZHNYE BARSY 0-0 0-1 2-0 2-1 - - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION REAKTOR 1-1 2-2 3-0 6-3 - - 6-3
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
16:30 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 0-2 2-2 2-5 - - 2-5
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
17:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK TAYFUN 1-0 0-1 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 2-2 2-1 5-4 - - 5-4
17:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-2 1-0 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 2-2 2-2 2-2 6-6 0-0 0-1 6-7
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KAPITAN STUPINO 5-1 1-3 2-0 8-4 - - 8-4
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 STALNYE LISY 2-3 2-1 1-1 5-5 0-0 0-1 5-6
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-0 4-0 0-1 6-1 - - 6-1
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AKM JUNIOR 1-1 1-0 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
2023-09-06
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KAPITAN STUPINO 3-0 1-1 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ALMAZ 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 LOKO 0-1 3-1 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
2023-09-07
17:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ALMAZ 1-0 2-1 0-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI TAYFUN 3-0 1-2 2-2 6-4 - - 6-4
18:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AKM JUNIOR 1-1 2-1 0-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
2023-09-08
13:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SNEZHNYE BARSY 3-0 3-1 2-0 8-1 - - 8-1
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 2-0 2-2 5-2 - - 5-2
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS STALNYE LISY 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-1 0-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
17:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS REAKTOR 0-1 2-2 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TOLPAR 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-1 1-3 1-2 4-6 - - 4-6
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-2 1-3 2-0 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-1 0-4 0-3 0-8 - - 0-8
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 LOKO 3-0 1-2 2-2 6-4 - - 6-4
2023-09-09
09:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SNEZHNYE BARSY 3-0 1-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
11:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 3-2 2-3 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
13:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-0 2-3 1-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-3 0-2 0-4 0-9 - - 0-9
13:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 2-2 2-3 5-5 0-1 - 5-6
13:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS REAKTOR 2-3 2-2 0-1 4-6 - - 4-6
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 1-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5
13:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 4-1 2-1 8-2 - - 8-2
13:15 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-0 1-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
15:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TOLPAR 3-0 1-0 0-0 4-0 - - 4-0
2023-09-10
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ALMAZ 0-3 1-0 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS LOKO 1-2 1-1 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-2 2-1 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
14:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI TAYFUN 3-0 1-1 2-1 6-2 - - 6-2
15:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2023-09-11
17:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS LOKO 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ALMAZ 1-1 3-1 2-0 6-2 - - 6-2
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 - - 2-2
2023-09-12
16:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO TAYFUN 0-0 1-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0
16:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 3-2 0-0 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
2023-09-13
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 7-1 2-0 10-2 - - 10-2
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 1-2 0-1 2-0 3-3 - - 3-3
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 0-2 2-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
16:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-0 1-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG REAKTOR 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS CHAIKA 1-0 2-3 0-2 3-5 - - 3-5
17:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 1-3 2-0 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
2023-09-14
14:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-1 1-1 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-0 3-0 2-2 6-2 - - 6-2
16:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-0 0-2 2-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-GUOR KARELIA 4-1 2-0 3-1 9-2 - - 9-2
2023-09-15
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 2-3 1-3 3-7 - - 3-7
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA AKM JUNIOR 0-0 4-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-1 0-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-1946 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-JUNIOR 2-3 3-2 2-1 7-6 - - 7-6
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MHC SPARTAK 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2023-09-16
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION CHAIKA 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
10:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
11:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR REAKTOR 3-0 0-3 2-2 5-5 - - 5-5
11:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 0-1 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3
13:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-2 2-1 2-0 6-3 - - 6-3
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-1946 0-3 1-3 1-2 2-8 - - 2-8
13:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS IRBIS KAZAN 2-0 1-2 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4
2023-09-17
09:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-1 2-1 4-1 7-3 - - 7-3
11:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
13:00 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-JUNIOR 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 0-0 - 3-0
14:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 3-2 0-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
14:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-3 2-2 0-0 2-5 - - 2-5
2023-09-19
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 2-0 1-2 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA ATLANTY 2-3 2-2 2-1 6-6 - - 6-6
19:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK AKM JUNIOR 1-2 0-1 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
2023-09-20
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN REAKTOR 3-1 2-1 0-3 5-5 0-1 - 5-6
18:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 2-0 2-2 1-2 5-4 1-0 - 6-4
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-1 2-2 2-3 - - 2-3
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-JUNIOR 2-0 1-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-0 2-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-1 2-2 2-3 5-6 - - 5-6
2023-09-21
10:30 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TOLPAR 1-3 1-2 1-2 3-7 - - 3-7
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
15:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO MHC DYNAMO 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
2023-09-22
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KAPITAN STUPINO 1-1 1-2 1-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 2-0 1-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0
18:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA REAKTOR 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ATLANTY 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 2-1 1-2 4-3 - - 4-3
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-0 2-1 1-3 5-4 - - 5-4
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 SKA-JUNIOR 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2023-09-23
09:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-2 2-3 0-1 2-6 - - 2-6
11:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SNEZHNYE BARSY 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0
11:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 4-0 1-0 1-0 6-0 - - 6-0
2023-09-24
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MHC SPARTAK 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
08:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-2 0-1 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
09:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
09:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI TOLPAR 0-2 0-2 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC DYNAMO 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2023-09-25
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MHC SPARTAK 1-5 0-1 0-1 1-7 - - 1-7
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KAPITAN STUPINO 3-0 0-3 1-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-2 2-1 2-1 6-4 - - 6-4
16:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-1 2-1 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-1946 1-1 0-4 2-1 3-6 - - 3-6
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC DYNAMO 1-1 1-2 2-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 2-1 2-3 5-5 0-0 0-1 5-6
2023-09-26
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-4 1-3 0-2 2-9 - - 2-9
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY LOKO 1-2 1-3 1-1 3-6 - - 3-6
2023-09-27
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SNEZHNYE BARSY 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY IRBIS KAZAN 2-0 0-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
2023-09-28
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN MHC SPARTAK 0-3 0-3 1-3 1-9 - - 1-9
14:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SNEZHNYE BARSY 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR STALNYE LISY 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
15:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG BELYE MEDVEDI 0-3 2-1 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4
17:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SKA-1946 2-0 0-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-3 0-2 0-2 1-7 - - 1-7
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 2-2 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY ALMAZ 1-0 0-3 1-3 2-6 - - 2-6
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR LOKO 0-0 1-1 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
2023-09-29
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
14:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR STALNYE LISY 2-2 1-0 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-1 1-0 0-3 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
2023-09-30
13:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR ALMAZ 1-3 2-2 0-1 3-6 - - 3-6
2023-10-01
09:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 3-0 0-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
10:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-3 1-1 2-0 4-4 - - 4-4
11:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY CHAIKA 0-1 2-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SNEZHNYE BARSY 1-1 1-1 1-2 3-4 0-0 0-1 3-5
13:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-1946 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 - - 0-0
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 - - 0-0
13:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 4-1 2-1 7-2 - - 7-2
13:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2023-10-02
11:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SNEZHNYE BARSY 0-2 1-2 1-2 2-6 - - 2-6
15:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY CHAIKA 0-1 0-1 2-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 2-1 4-1 7-2 - - 7-2
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG STALNYE LISY 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-3 0-2 0-1 1-6 - - 1-6
18:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-1946 1-1 2-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-0 1-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 2-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
2023-10-03
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA LOKO 0-2 0-1 0-6 0-9 - - 0-9
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 1-0 2-2 4-2 - - 4-2
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 3-3 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3
2023-10-04
13:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 2-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
14:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-0 3-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG STALNYE LISY 0-1 1-3 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
2023-10-05
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA ALMAZ 0-2 1-1 0-3 1-6 - - 1-6
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 2-2 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-1946 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
2023-10-06
13:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-1946 2-1 2-3 0-2 4-6 - - 4-6
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 3-1 3-0 2-0 8-1 - - 8-1
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-3 0-2 2-2 2-7 - - 2-7
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-0 0-1 1-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 4-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
2023-10-07
11:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR TAYFUN 1-1 3-3 1-0 5-4 - - 5-4
14:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY REAKTOR 0-0 1-3 3-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
2023-10-08
11:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR TAYFUN 3-1 1-1 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3
12:30 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY REAKTOR 2-0 1-1 0-4 3-5 - - 3-5
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-1 3-1 1-0 6-2 - - 6-2
2023-10-09
10:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI STALNYE LISY 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
15:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 1-1 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TYUMENSKY LEGION 3-0 0-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 TOLPAR 0-1 3-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-1 3-0 2-0 7-1 - - 7-1
2023-10-10
16:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-1 3-2 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC SPARTAK 1-3 0-2 2-3 3-8 - - 3-8
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 4-0 2-0 7-0 - - 7-0
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY TAYFUN 0-0 2-1 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
19:30 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-JUNIOR 0-0 0-0 3-0 3-0 1-0 - 4-0
2023-10-11
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 1-2 3-0 5-3 - - 5-3
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 0-1 0-3 0-5 - - 0-5
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-JUNIOR 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2023-10-12
13:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
15:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI STALNYE LISY 1-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS TOLPAR 2-1 0-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-2 2-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 AVTO YEKATERINBURG 3-0 1-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC SPARTAK 0-0 3-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY TAYFUN 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-4 1-0 0-2 2-6 - - 2-6
2023-10-13
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-0 3-1 1-0 6-1 - - 6-1
19:30 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KAPITAN STUPINO 0-1 0-0 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3
2023-10-14
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-1 2-1 1-3 5-5 0-1 - 5-6
13:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KAPITAN STUPINO 2-1 2-3 1-1 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
2023-10-15
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-2 3-0 1-1 5-3 - - 5-3
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
13:00 Fin MHL LOKO MHC SPARTAK 2-1 3-1 2-1 7-3 - - 7-3
2023-10-16
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRYLYA SOVETOV 3-0 1-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 3-1 0-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SNEZHNYE BARSY 3-0 2-0 2-0 7-0 - - 7-0
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO MHC SPARTAK 2-1 1-1 1-1 4-3 1-0 - 5-3
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
2023-10-17
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 0-4 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 2-1 1-3 4-5 - - 4-5
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 2-0 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA KAPITAN STUPINO 0-2 0-2 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
19:30 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 0-1 3-0 3-2 - - 3-2
19:30 Fin MHL SKA-1946 DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
2023-10-18
12:30 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 3-2 2-0 5-4 - - 5-4
14:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 3-2 0-2 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-0 0-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 2-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SNEZHNYE BARSY 3-0 2-0 1-3 6-3 - - 6-3
2023-10-20
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-JUNIOR 1-0 1-0 3-0 5-0 0-0 - 5-0
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-0 1-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
16:30 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-0 1-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR IRBIS KAZAN 1-2 0-2 2-2 3-6 - - 3-6
18:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK DYNAMO SHINNIK 4-0 2-0 2-1 8-1 - - 8-1
18:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK CHAIKA 1-2 0-2 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA AKM JUNIOR 1-0 3-0 0-1 4-1 - - 4-1
2023-10-21
06:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-JUNIOR 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
08:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
09:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
10:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-2 2-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
10:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SNEZHNYE BARSY 3-0 4-0 2-0 9-0 - - 9-0
11:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-2 1-0 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
11:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA AKM JUNIOR 3-0 0-4 1-0 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
2023-10-22
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 0-1 3-1 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA DYNAMO SHINNIK 2-2 0-1 4-1 6-4 - - 6-4
13:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR CHAIKA 0-3 2-3 0-1 2-7 - - 2-7
13:00 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 0-4 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
2023-10-23
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-JUNIOR 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SNEZHNYE BARSY 3-0 0-0 1-2 4-2 - - 4-2
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO ALMAZ 1-1 1-0 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2023-10-24
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO ALMAZ 1-0 3-2 2-0 6-2 - - 6-2
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA ATLANTY 0-1 0-0 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3
2023-10-25
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-1946 1-2 0-2 1-2 2-6 - - 2-6
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRYLYA SOVETOV 3-2 2-1 0-0 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-JUNIOR 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 0-0 0-3 1-3 - - 1-3
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA ATLANTY 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
2023-10-26
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC DYNAMO 0-1 2-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK AKM JUNIOR 2-1 0-1 3-0 5-2 - - 5-2
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 1-0 2-2 4-3 0-0 0-1 4-4
2023-10-27
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-JUNIOR 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 0-0 - 3-0
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TOLPAR 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
2023-10-28
06:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-2 0-3 1-0 1-5 - - 1-5
07:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-1946 1-5 2-3 0-1 3-9 - - 3-9
11:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 3-2 1-1 2-0 6-3 - - 6-3
11:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
12:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0
13:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-3 1-2 0-5 1-10 - - 1-10
13:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TOLPAR 3-0 3-0 0-1 6-1 - - 6-1
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS REAKTOR 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
13:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC DYNAMO 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
13:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY DYNAMO SHINNIK 2-0 0-2 2-3 4-5 - - 4-5
13:00 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 0-0 2-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
2023-10-29
09:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-JUNIOR 2-0 3-0 0-0 5-0 - - 5-0
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-1 0-1 3-0 4-2 - - 4-2
11:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS REAKTOR 1-2 0-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
12:00 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 2-0 2-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0
2023-10-30
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
2023-10-31
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY LOKO 0-4 0-1 1-1 1-6 - - 1-6
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-1946 0-1 1-0 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-2 0-2 0-4 0-8 - - 0-8
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TOLPAR 2-1 2-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
2023-11-01
13:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-1 0-0 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-2 5-1 7-0 13-3 - - 13-3
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-0 1-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TOLPAR 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 - - 2-2
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ATLANTY 0-0 2-3 4-0 6-3 - - 6-3
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 REAKTOR 0-0 5-0 2-1 7-1 - - 7-1
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KAPITAN STUPINO 1-2 0-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-3 2-1 1-2 4-6 - - 4-6
18:30 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MHC DYNAMO 0-0 1-1 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
2023-11-02
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
13:30 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 2-0 5-0 7-1 - - 7-1
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
14:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-0 3-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 REAKTOR 0-0 1-3 2-3 3-6 - - 3-6
2023-11-03
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY ALMAZ 1-2 1-0 1-3 3-5 - - 3-5
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN LOKO 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-1 0-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI AKM JUNIOR 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 - - 0-0
18:30 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
2023-11-04
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
2023-11-05
09:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY LOKO 3-1 3-2 2-1 8-4 - - 8-4
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO KRYLYA SOVETOV 3-1 0-0 1-3 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA MAMONTY YUGRY 1-2 0-2 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI AKM JUNIOR 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
2023-11-06
05:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MHC DYNAMO 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
06:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN ALMAZ 4-3 1-3 1-1 6-7 - - 6-7
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-2 3-0 1-1 6-3 - - 6-3
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK STALNYE LISY 0-1 2-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 SKA-GUOR KARELIA 4-0 3-0 3-1 10-1 - - 10-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 1-3 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR BELYE MEDVEDI 0-2 1-1 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
2023-11-07
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 2-0 0-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-0 2-1 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-1 1-0 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-JUNIOR 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 0-0 - 2-0
2023-11-08
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY ALMAZ 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN MAMONTY YUGRY 2-0 0-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK BELYE MEDVEDI 0-2 2-0 0-3 2-5 - - 2-5
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR STALNYE LISY 3-2 1-1 0-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-GUOR KARELIA 3-0 3-1 2-1 8-2 - - 8-2
18:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR ATLANTY 1-2 0-1 3-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
18:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK MHC SPARTAK 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
2023-11-09
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN MHC DYNAMO 1-4 1-0 3-4 5-8 - - 5-8
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 1-0 0-4 1-4 - - 1-4
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 2-2 2-1 5-4 - - 5-4
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SNEZHNYE BARSY 2-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-JUNIOR 0-0 2-0 2-0 4-0 0-0 - 4-0
2023-11-10
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 4-2 2-3 7-5 - - 7-5
15:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 1-0 0-4 2-5 - - 2-5
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SNEZHNYE BARSY 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2023-11-11
09:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MHC DYNAMO 3-1 0-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC SPARTAK 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
2023-11-12
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-1946 1-3 1-1 0-2 2-6 - - 2-6
2023-11-13
08:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI IRBIS KAZAN 0-2 2-3 1-1 3-6 - - 3-6
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY TAYFUN 2-1 0-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 0-0 1-3 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SNEZHNYE BARSY 0-0 3-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 0-4 0-0 0-5 - - 0-5
18:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR KAPITAN STUPINO 0-2 1-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
2023-11-14
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY TAYFUN 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SNEZHNYE BARSY 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
15:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK ALMAZ 1-2 1-2 0-1 2-5 - - 2-5
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-0 2-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI LOKO 0-0 0-3 2-2 2-5 - - 2-5
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR SKA-1946 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-4 - - 0-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-1 0-2 2-0 2-3 0-1 - 2-4
2023-11-15
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 2-0 1-3 5-3 - - 5-3
18:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 3-1 0-3 3-6 - - 3-6
2023-11-16
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN 1-2 3-3 1-0 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI CHAIKA 1-1 0-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 - - 1-1
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 1-3 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK TOLPAR 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
2023-11-17
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
16:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA MHC DYNAMO 1-2 0-0 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK LOKO 0-1 0-3 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY STALNYE LISY 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ALMAZ 0-2 2-0 3-1 5-3 - - 5-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR MHC SPARTAK 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-3 2-2 1-1 3-6 - - 3-6
2023-11-18
05:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY AMURSKIE TIGRY 3-1 0-1 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 AKM JUNIOR 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-2 0-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR TOLPAR 1-0 2-2 3-1 6-3 - - 6-3
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY STALNYE LISY 1-0 3-2 2-1 6-3 - - 6-3
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ATLANTY 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2023-11-19
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SNEZHNYE BARSY 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-0 - 1-1
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 1-2 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2023-11-20
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC DYNAMO 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS AKM JUNIOR 1-0 1-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC SPARTAK 1-1 0-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ATLANTY 1-0 1-0 5-1 7-1 - - 7-1
19:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SKA-GUOR KARELIA 3-2 3-0 1-1 7-3 - - 7-3
2023-11-21
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-2 1-1 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-1 1-1 4-1 7-3 - - 7-3
2023-11-22
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 1-0 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SNEZHNYE BARSY 1-0 3-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
13:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY CHAIKA 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2023-11-23
13:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 3-0 6-1 9-1 - - 9-1
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
2023-11-24
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TOLPAR 0-0 3-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY CHAIKA 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN 2-1 3-1 1-1 6-3 - - 6-3
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-1946 2-0 1-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-5 1-1 1-0 2-6 - - 2-6
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 1-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 0-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
2023-11-25
08:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-4 1-1 2-2 4-7 - - 4-7
11:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 2-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-2 0-3 0-2 2-7 - - 2-7
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK ATLANTY 0-1 2-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-2 0-0 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR MHC DYNAMO 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-5 2-1 2-1 6-7 0-1 - 6-8
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-4 1-1 0-1 3-6 - - 3-6
2023-11-26
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TOLPAR 1-0 1-3 2-0 4-3 - - 4-3
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-1 1-2 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4
09:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 0-0 1-2 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5
11:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK ATLANTY 0-1 1-0 2-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 2-1 0-4 2-5 - - 2-5
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-1946 0-2 1-2 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-0 2-4 0-2 4-6 - - 4-6
2023-11-27
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 3-2 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY IRBIS KAZAN 2-0 1-2 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-2 0-1 3-1 5-4 - - 5-4
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 4-0 2-2 7-2 - - 7-2
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 3-0 0-0 4-0 - - 4-0
2023-11-28
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY IRBIS KAZAN 1-3 0-0 2-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 2-0 1-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 3-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-1946 1-2 2-1 0-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 2-2 0-3 2-5 - - 2-5
2023-11-29
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TOLPAR 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-1 2-2 2-3 - - 2-3
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-0 0-3 3-3 4-6 - - 4-6
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK AKM JUNIOR 2-0 2-0 4-2 8-2 - - 8-2
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-1946 2-0 1-2 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-2 0-4 0-2 2-8 - - 2-8
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-2 0-0 2-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
2023-11-30
09:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 5-1 2-2 7-4 - - 7-4
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-2 2-0 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-1 2-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TOLPAR 1-1 3-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-1 1-2 1-5 3-8 - - 3-8
15:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK AKM JUNIOR 3-1 4-2 3-0 10-3 - - 10-3
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 0-1 3-3 4-5 - - 4-5
16:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-1 0-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-2 2-0 1-2 5-4 - - 5-4
2023-12-05
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
2023-12-06
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-0 0-0 3-1 5-1 - - 5-1
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-2 1-3 0-0 1-5 - - 1-5
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-0 1-1 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI REAKTOR 2-2 0-1 2-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-1 3-1 0-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC SPARTAK 0-3 3-0 1-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-1 2-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-JUNIOR 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ALMAZ 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 2-1 3-0 6-1 - - 6-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO LOKO 0-1 1-5 1-0 2-6 - - 2-6
2023-12-07
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-1 1-2 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 2-1 0-4 2-6 - - 2-6
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 3-0 3-0 2-0 8-0 - - 8-0
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-2 0-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC SPARTAK 0-2 0-1 1-2 1-5 - - 1-5
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 1-0 1-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO LOKO 0-0 0-1 0-3 0-4 - - 0-4
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-JUNIOR 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2023-12-08
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 3-3 0-2 3-5 - - 3-5
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 3-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ALMAZ 0-0 0-2 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4
2023-12-09
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY REAKTOR 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 2-1 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2023-12-10
05:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 3-0 4-1 1-1 8-2 - - 8-2
07:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-4 1-0 0-4 2-8 - - 2-8
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-3 1-1 3-0 6-4 - - 6-4
10:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SKA-JUNIOR 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 0-0 - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC SPARTAK 1-1 2-1 3-1 6-3 - - 6-3
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 3-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN CHAIKA 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ALMAZ 1-2 3-1 2-2 6-5 - - 6-5
12:00 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 3-1 1-2 0-0 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-0 3-2 0-1 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
16:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY LOKO 0-2 1-0 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
2023-12-11
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-2 3-0 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-2 0-1 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SKA-JUNIOR 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-4 3-0 1-0 5-4 - - 5-4
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 3-0 2-1 3-2 8-3 - - 8-3
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 0-3 0-2 0-6 - - 0-6
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY LOKO 0-1 1-1 1-3 2-5 - - 2-5
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ALMAZ 2-0 1-1 0-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
2023-12-12
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC SPARTAK 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 0-1 2-2
2023-12-13
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 1-3 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
2023-12-14
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-2 1-2 2-0 5-4 - - 5-4
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 1-4 0-0 1-5 - - 1-5
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-2 1-5 1-7 - - 1-7
2023-12-15
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-1 3-0 0-1 4-2 - - 4-2
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-0 2-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 0-2 2-3 2-6 - - 2-6
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-JUNIOR 1-0 2-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO AKM JUNIOR 4-1 3-1 1-0 8-2 - - 8-2
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ ATLANTY 1-1 3-0 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MHC DYNAMO 1-2 1-1 0-6 2-9 - - 2-9
2023-12-16
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-0 1-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-0 3-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-2 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 2-1 1-1 4-3 0-1 - 4-4
2023-12-17
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-2 0-0 4-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2023-12-18
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-3 0-4 1-8 - - 1-8
17:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ AKM JUNIOR 0-1 0-0 4-1 4-2 - - 4-2
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO ATLANTY 3-0 0-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY MHC DYNAMO 2-0 2-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
2023-12-19
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY TAYFUN 2-0 5-0 3-1 10-1 - - 10-1
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-JUNIOR 2-0 3-0 0-0 5-0 - - 5-0
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-1 0-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 3-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 0-3 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY MHC DYNAMO 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
2023-12-20
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY TAYFUN 1-0 3-1 4-1 8-2 - - 8-2
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 3-2 1-2 5-4 - - 5-4
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 0-2 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
2023-12-22
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-1 1-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 0-1 4-1 5-2 - - 5-2
2023-12-23
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV AKM JUNIOR 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-1946 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MHC SPARTAK 0-0 0-0 1-3 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR ATLANTY 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA TAYFUN 1-2 1-4 1-0 3-6 - - 3-6
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-5 2-0 0-1 3-6 - - 3-6
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 4-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
2023-12-24
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY STALNYE LISY 1-1 1-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 2-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 2-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
10:30 Fin MHL TOLPAR CHAIKA 0-3 1-2 2-0 3-5 - - 3-5
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR ATLANTY 0-1 0-1 0-3 0-5 - - 0-5
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MHC SPARTAK 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-1946 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-4 - - 0-4
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV AKM JUNIOR 2-0 1-2 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA TAYFUN 1-3 2-1 2-2 5-6 - - 5-6
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI REAKTOR 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
13:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
2023-12-25
09:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 4-1 4-0 1-1 9-2 - - 9-2
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 2-1 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY STALNYE LISY 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI REAKTOR 0-5 1-1 1-3 2-9 - - 2-9
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR CHAIKA 0-2 3-0 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
15:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-0 1-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-2 0-2 1-2 2-6 - - 2-6
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
2023-12-26
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 2-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0
2023-12-27
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY BELYE MEDVEDI 2-1 1-0 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 0-2 2-2 3-5 - - 3-5
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-0 5-1 2-2 9-3 - - 9-3
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-1946 1-1 1-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ATLANTY 2-1 1-0 0-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR AKM JUNIOR 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 0-0 - 0-2
2023-12-28
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI REAKTOR 1-0 1-2 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY STALNYE LISY 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-1 0-2 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG CHAIKA 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 5-2 3-3 9-5 - - 9-5
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 1-0 5-0 6-1 - - 6-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR AKM JUNIOR 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-4 0-0 - 0-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ATLANTY 0-1 3-0 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2023-12-29
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY STALNYE LISY 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI REAKTOR 0-0 2-3 1-0 3-3 - - 3-3
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY BELYE MEDVEDI 3-1 2-1 0-1 5-3 - - 5-3
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 1-0 4-0 5-1 - - 5-1
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR IRBIS KAZAN 1-0 3-1 0-3 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG CHAIKA 0-1 0-1 0-3 0-5 - - 0-5
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-1946 0-2 0-1 1-2 1-5 - - 1-5
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-3 0-0 0-3 0-6 - - 0-6
2024-01-04
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY REAKTOR 2-1 2-3 2-1 6-5 - - 6-5
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO TAYFUN 8-0 2-0 3-0 13-0 - - 13-0
2024-01-05
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SNEZHNYE BARSY 1-0 1-1 3-2 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 0-3 0-2 0-6 - - 0-6
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 1-3 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 4-1 2-1 0-0 6-2 - - 6-2
15:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK MHC DYNAMO 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
2024-01-06
09:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 0-0 0-1 3-3
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 2-0 2-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 4-0 3-0 2-1 9-1 - - 9-1
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 3-2 1-1 0-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-3 0-1 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 2-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ TAYFUN 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2024-01-07
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY REAKTOR 0-2 2-1 2-1 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-2 1-0 3-1 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA MHC SPARTAK 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
2024-01-08
09:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-1 2-1 3-1 6-3 - - 6-3
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SNEZHNYE BARSY 3-2 1-1 2-2 6-5 - - 6-5
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-2 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO ATLANTY 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 2-2 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-2 2-1 1-1 5-4 - - 5-4
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR DYNAMO SHINNIK 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2024-01-09
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-1 1-0 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1
18:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-0 3-1 0-2 4-3 - - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV TAYFUN 1-0 3-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-3 - - 0-3
2024-01-10
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 1-0 1-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 0-1 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV TAYFUN 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 2-1 2-2 5-3 - - 5-3
2024-01-11
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-2 1-1 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 4-1 3-0 0-0 7-1 - - 7-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 5-1 1-0 8-1 - - 8-1
2024-01-12
15:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-GUOR KARELIA 3-0 1-1 3-1 7-2 - - 7-2
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-3 1-1 2-0 3-4 - - 3-4
2024-01-13
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TOLPAR 2-3 3-0 2-1 7-4 - - 7-4
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-2 0-2 1-0 1-4 - - 1-4
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-2 3-0 3-0 7-2 - - 7-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR TAYFUN 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-1 0-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-2 0-4 0-0 0-6 - - 0-6
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA IRBIS KAZAN 2-0 2-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2024-01-14
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TOLPAR 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-JUNIOR TAYFUN 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 - - 0-0
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO AKM JUNIOR 4-0 2-0 4-3 10-3 - - 10-3
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 1-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
2024-01-15