Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ITALY  - SERIE A - SERIE A  - April 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-08-19
19:30 Fin SA FROSINONE 3 NAPOLI 4 1-2 1-3 - - OSIMHEN VICTOR(79)  
19:30 Fin SA EMPOLI 2 VERONA 2 0-0 0-1 - - BONAZZOLI FEDERICO(75)  
21:45 Fin SA INTER 1 MONZA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (76)MARTINEZ LAUTARO  
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 2 FIORENTINA 3 0-3 1-4 - - (58)BIRASCHI DAVIDE  
2023-08-20
19:30 Fin SA ROMA SALERNITANA 4 1-1 2-2 - - (82)BELOTTI ANDREA  
19:30 Fin SA SASSUOLO ATALANTA 0-0 0-2 - - ZORTEA NADIR(90+3)  
21:45 Fin SA LECCE 3 LAZIO 2 0-1 2-1 - - (87)DI FRANCESCO FEDERICO  
21:45 Fin SA UDINESE 1 JUVENTUS 3 0-3 0-3 - - RABIOT ADRIEN(45+3)  
2023-08-21
19:30 Fin SA TORINO 1 CAGLIARI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA BOLOGNA 2 AC MILAN 2 0-2 0-2 - - PULISIC CHRISTIAN(21)  
2023-08-26
19:30 Fin SA MONZA 1 EMPOLI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (53)COLPANI ANDREA  
19:30 Fin SA FROSINONE 1 ATALANTA 2 2-0 2-1 - - ZAPATA DUVAN(56)  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 2 TORINO 4 3-1 4-1 - - (Pen65)GIROUD OLIVIER  
21:45 Fin SA VERONA 2 1 ROMA 3 2-0 2-1 - - AOUAR HOUSSEM(56)  
2023-08-27
19:30 Fin SA JUVENTUS 2 BOLOGNA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (80)VLAHOVIC DUSAN  
19:35 Fin SA FIORENTINA 1 LECCE 3 2-0 2-2 - - KRSTOVIC NIKOLA(76)  
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO 4 GENOA 2 0-1 0-1 - - RETEGUI MATEO(16)  
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI SASSUOLO 1 1 1-0 2-0 - - (64)DI LORENZO GIOVANNI  
2023-08-28
19:30 Fin SA SALERNITANA 4 UDINESE 4 0-0 1-1 - - (72)DIA BOULAYE  
21:45 Fin SA CAGLIARI INTER 1 0-2 0-2 - - MARTINEZ LAUTARO(30)  
2023-09-01
19:30 Fin SA SASSUOLO 1 VERONA 4 1-0 3-1 - - (Pen73)BERARDI DOMENICO  
21:45 Fin SA ROMA 2 AC MILAN 3 1 0-1 1-2 - - (90+3)SPINAZZOLA LEONARDO  
2023-09-02
19:30 Fin SA UDINESE 2 FROSINONE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SA BOLOGNA 1 CAGLIARI 2 0-1 2-1 - - (89)FABBIAN GIOVANNI  
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI 1 LAZIO 3 1-1 1-2 - - KAMADA DAICHI(52)  
21:45 Fin SA ATALANTA MONZA 3 2-0 3-0 - - (62)SCAMACCA GIANLUCA  
2023-09-03
19:30 Fin SA INTER 1 FIORENTINA 2 1-0 4-0 - - (73)MARTINEZ LAUTARO  
19:30 Fin SA TORINO 2 GENOA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (90+5)RADONJIC NEMANJA  
21:45 Fin SA LECCE 4 SALERNITANA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+8)STREFEZZA GABRIEL  
21:45 Fin SA EMPOLI 3 JUVENTUS 3 0-1 0-2 - - CHIESA FEDERICO(82)  
2023-09-16
16:00 Fin SA JUVENTUS 5 LAZIO 1 2-0 3-1 - - (67)VLAHOVIC DUSAN  
19:00 Fin SA INTER 2 AC MILAN 2 2-0 5-1 - - (90+3)FRATTESI DAVIDE  
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 3 NAPOLI 2 1-0 2-2 - - POLITANO MATTEO(84)  
2023-09-17
13:30 Fin SA CAGLIARI 1 1 UDINESE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SA FROSINONE 4 SASSUOLO 2 1-2 4-2 - - (90+6)LIROLA POL  
16:00 Fin SA MONZA 5 1 LECCE 1 1 1-1 1-1 - - (24)COLPANI ANDREA  
19:00 Fin SA FIORENTINA 1 ATALANTA 2 2-1 3-2 - - (76)KOUAME CHRISTIAN  
21:45 Fin SA ROMA 2 EMPOLI 2 3-0 7-0 - - (86)MANCINI GIANLUCA  
2023-09-18
19:30 Fin SA SALERNITANA 2 TORINO 2 0-2 0-3 - - RADONJIC NEMANJA(50)  
21:45 Fin SA VERONA 5 BOLOGNA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-22
19:30 Fin SA SALERNITANA 2 FROSINONE 2 0-1 1-1 - - (52)CABRAL JOVANE  
21:45 Fin SA LECCE 1 GENOA 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (83)OUDIN REMI  
2023-09-23
16:25 Fin SA AC MILAN 5 VERONA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (8)LEAO RAFAEL  
19:00 Fin SA SASSUOLO 4 JUVENTUS 2 2-1 4-2 - - (Own90+5)GATTI FEDERICO  
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO 2 MONZA 2 1-1 1-1 - - GAGLIARDINI ROBERTO(36)  
2023-09-24
13:30 Fin SA EMPOLI 2 INTER 2 0-0 0-1 - - DIMARCO FEDERICO(51)  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE FIORENTINA 1 0-1 0-2 - - BONAVENTURA GIACOMO(90+3)  
16:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 1 CAGLIARI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (76)PASALIC MARIO  
19:00 Fin SA BOLOGNA 4 NAPOLI 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA TORINO ROMA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (85)ZAPATA DUVAN  
2023-09-26
21:45 Fin SA JUVENTUS 2 LECCE 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (57)MILIK ARKADIUSZ  
2023-09-27
19:30 Fin SA CAGLIARI 3 AC MILAN 1 1-2 1-3 - - LOFTUS-CHEEK RUBEN(60)  
19:30 Fin SA EMPOLI 2 SALERNITANA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (34)BALDANZI TOMMASO  
19:30 Fin SA VERONA 2 ATALANTA 3 0-1 0-1 - - KOOPMEINERS TEUN(13)  
21:45 Fin SA INTER SASSUOLO 1 1-0 1-2 - - BERARDI DOMENICO(63)  
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI 1 UDINESE 1 2-0 4-1 - - (81)SIMEONE GIOVANNI  
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO 1 TORINO 4 0-0 2-0 - - (75)ZACCAGNI MATTIA  
2023-09-28
19:30 Fin SA FROSINONE 3 FIORENTINA 3 0-1 1-1 - - (70)SOULE MATIAS  
19:30 Fin SA MONZA 5 BOLOGNA 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 4 ROMA 3 2-1 4-1 - - (81)MESSIAS JUNIOR  
2023-09-30
16:00 Fin SA LECCE 3 NAPOLI 2 0-1 0-4 - - POLITANO MATTEO(Pen90+5)  
19:00 Fin SA AC MILAN 3 LAZIO 2 0-0 2-0 - - (88)OKAFOR NOAH  
21:45 Fin SA SALERNITANA 2 INTER 1 0-0 0-4 - - MARTINEZ LAUTARO(89)  
2023-10-01
13:30 Fin SA BOLOGNA 2 EMPOLI 4 1-0 3-0 - - (90+3)ORSOLINI RICCARDO  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 2 1 GENOA 2 1-2 2-2 - - (Own90+1)MATTURRO ALAN  
19:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 1 JUVENTUS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA ROMA 1 FROSINONE 2 1-0 2-0 - - (83)PELLEGRINI LORENZO  
2023-10-02
19:30 Fin SA SASSUOLO MONZA 0-0 0-1 - - COLOMBO LORENZO(66)  
19:30 Fin SA TORINO 1 VERONA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA FIORENTINA 1 CAGLIARI 1 2-0 3-0 - - (90+5)NZOLA MBALA  
2023-10-06
19:30 Fin SA EMPOLI 1 UDINESE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA LECCE 2 SASSUOLO 3 0-1 1-1 - - (48)KRSTOVIC NIKOLA  
2023-10-07
16:00 Fin SA INTER 2 BOLOGNA 3 2-1 2-2 - - ZIRKZEE JOSHUA(52)  
19:00 Fin SA JUVENTUS 1 TORINO 1 0-0 2-0 - - (62)MILIK ARKADIUSZ  
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 2 1 AC MILAN 5 1 0-0 0-1 - - PULISIC CHRISTIAN(87)  
2023-10-08
13:30 Fin SA MONZA 1 SALERNITANA 2 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen82)PESSINA MATTEO  
16:00 Fin SA FROSINONE 1 VERONA 4 1-0 2-1 - - DJURIC MILAN(90+5)  
16:00 Fin SA LAZIO 1 1 ATALANTA 1 2-1 3-2 - - (83)VECINO MATIAS  
19:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI 3 ROMA 4 0-2 1-4 - - (Pen87)NANDEZ NAHITAN  
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI 2 FIORENTINA 4 1-1 1-3 - - GONZALEZ NICOLAS(90+3)  
2023-10-21
16:00 Fin SA VERONA 3 NAPOLI 2 0-2 1-3 - - (60)LAZOVIC DARKO  
19:00 Fin SA TORINO 1 INTER 2 0-0 0-3 - - CALHANOGLU HAKAN(Pen90+5)  
21:45 Fin SA SASSUOLO 1 LAZIO 5 1 0-2 0-2 - - ALBERTO LUIS(35)  
2023-10-22
13:30 Fin SA ROMA 2 1 MONZA 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)EL SHAARAWY STEPHAN  
16:00 Fin SA SALERNITANA 3 CAGLIARI 4 0-0 2-2 - - (Pen90+5)DIA BOULAYE  
16:00 Fin SA BOLOGNA 2 FROSINONE 1 1 2-0 2-1 - - SOULE MATIAS(Pen63)  
19:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 4 GENOA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+6)EDERSON  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 1 1 JUVENTUS 5 0-0 0-1 - - LOCATELLI MANUEL(63)  
2023-10-23
19:30 Fin SA UDINESE 3 LECCE 5 0-0 1-1 - - PICCOLI ROBERTO(83)  
21:45 Fin SA FIORENTINA 1 EMPOLI 3 0-1 0-2 - - QUARTSIN GYASI EMMANUEL(81)  
2023-10-27
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 3 SALERNITANA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (35)GUDMUNDSSON ALBERT  
2023-10-28
16:00 Fin SA SASSUOLO 1 BOLOGNA 4 1-1 1-1 - - (44)BOLOCA DANIEL  
19:00 Fin SA LECCE 3 TORINO 5 1 0-1 0-1 - - BUONGIORNO ALESSANDRO(41)  
21:45 Fin SA JUVENTUS 3 VERONA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (90+7)CAMBIASO ANDREA  
2023-10-29
13:30 Fin SA CAGLIARI 1 FROSINONE 4 0-2 4-3 - - (90+6)PAVOLETTI LEONARDO  
16:00 Fin SA MONZA 2 UDINESE 2 1-0 1-1 - - LUCCA LORENZO(66)  
19:00 Fin SA INTER 3 ROMA 4 0-0 1-0 - - (81)THURAM MARCUS  
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI 3 1 AC MILAN 3 0-2 2-2 - - (63)RASPADORI GIACOMO  
2023-10-30
19:30 Fin SA EMPOLI 4 ATALANTA 0-2 0-3 - - SCAMACCA GIANLUCA(51)  
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO 4 FIORENTINA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90+6)IMMOBILE CIRO  
2023-11-03
21:45 Fin SA BOLOGNA 2 LAZIO 5 0-0 1-0 - - (46)FERGUSON LEWIS  
2023-11-04
16:00 Fin SA SALERNITANA 2 NAPOLI 1 0-1 0-2 - - ELMAS ELJIF(82)  
19:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 4 1 INTER 1 0-1 1-2 - - (61)SCAMACCA GIANLUCA  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 1 UDINESE 2 0-0 0-1 - - PEREYRA ROBERTO(Pen62)  
2023-11-05
13:30 Fin SA VERONA 1 MONZA 2 0-1 1-3 - - (86)FOLORUNSHO MICHAEL  
16:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI 4 GENOA 2 0-0 2-1 - - (69)ZAPPA GABRIELE  
19:00 Fin SA ROMA 3 LECCE 5 0-0 2-1 - - (90+4)LUKAKU ROMELU  
21:45 Fin SA FIORENTINA 1 JUVENTUS 3 0-1 0-1 - - MIRETTI FABIO(10)  
2023-11-06
19:30 Fin SA FROSINONE 3 EMPOLI 2 0-0 2-1 - - CAPUTO FRANCESCO(86)  
21:45 Fin SA TORINO 1 SASSUOLO 1 1-1 2-1 - - (68)VLASIC NIKOLA  
2023-11-10
19:30 Fin SA SASSUOLO 2 SALERNITANA 1 1-2 2-2 - - (52)THORSTVEDT KRISTIAN  
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 1 VERONA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (44)DRAGUSIN RADU  
2023-11-11
16:00 Fin SA LECCE 4 AC MILAN 6 1 0-2 2-2 - - (70)BANDA LAMECK  
19:00 Fin SA JUVENTUS 3 CAGLIARI 1 0-0 2-1 - - DOSSENA ALBERTO(75)  
21:45 Fin SA MONZA 2 TORINO 3 0-0 1-1 - - (65)COLPANI ANDREA  
2023-11-12
13:30 Fin SA NAPOLI 1 EMPOLI 1 0-0 0-1 - - KOVALENKO VIKTOR(90+1)  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 2 ATALANTA 3 1-0 1-1 - - EDERSON(90+3)  
16:00 Fin SA FIORENTINA 2 BOLOGNA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen48)GONZALEZ NICOLAS  
19:00 Fin SA LAZIO 4 ROMA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA INTER FROSINONE 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen48)CALHANOGLU HAKAN  
2023-11-25
16:00 Fin SA SALERNITANA 6 LAZIO 3 0-1 2-1 - - (66)CANDREVA ANTONIO  
19:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 2 NAPOLI 3 0-1 1-2 - - ELMAS ELJIF(79)  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 2 FIORENTINA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen45+3)HERNANDEZ THEO  
2023-11-26
13:30 Fin SA CAGLIARI 1 MONZA 2 1-0 1-1 - - MARIC MIRKO(61)  
16:00 Fin SA EMPOLI 4 SASSUOLO 2 2-2 3-4 - - BERARDI DOMENICO(90+2)  
16:00 Fin SA FROSINONE 2 GENOA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (90+4)MONTERISI ILARIO  
19:00 Fin SA ROMA 1 UDINESE 3 1-0 3-1 - - (90)EL SHAARAWY STEPHAN  
21:45 Fin SA JUVENTUS 2 INTER 1 1-1 1-1 - - MARTINEZ LAUTARO(33)  
2023-11-27
19:30 Fin SA VERONA 1 LECCE 2 1-1 2-2 - - (77)DJURIC MILAN  
21:45 Fin SA BOLOGNA 3 TORINO 4 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)ZIRKZEE JOSHUA  
2023-12-01
21:45 Fin SA MONZA 1 JUVENTUS 2 0-1 1-2 - - GATTI FEDERICO(90+4)  
2023-12-02
16:00 Fin SA GENOA 3 EMPOLI 1 1-0 1-1 - - CANCELLIERI MATTEO(67)  
19:00 Fin SA LAZIO CAGLIARI 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (8)RODRIGUEZ PEDRO  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 2 FROSINONE 1 1-0 3-1 - - BRESCIANINI MARCO(82)  
2023-12-03
13:30 Fin SA LECCE 3 BOLOGNA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+10)PICCOLI ROBERTO  
16:00 Fin SA FIORENTINA 1 SALERNITANA 2-0 3-0 - - (56)BONAVENTURA GIACOMO  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 2 VERONA 6 2-1 3-3 - - HENRY THOMAS(90+8)  
19:00 Fin SA SASSUOLO 5 1 ROMA 1 1-0 1-2 - - KRISTENSEN RASMUS(82)  
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI 2 INTER 2 0-1 0-3 - - THURAM MARCUS(85)  
2023-12-04
21:45 Fin SA TORINO 2 ATALANTA 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90+5)ZAPATA DUVAN  
2023-12-08
21:45 Fin SA JUVENTUS 2 NAPOLI 4 0-0 1-0 - - (51)GATTI FEDERICO  
2023-12-09
16:00 Fin SA VERONA 1 1 LAZIO 4 0-1 1-1 - - (70)HENRY THOMAS  
19:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 1 AC MILAN 4 1 1-1 3-2 - - (90+5)MURIEL LUIS  
21:45 Fin SA INTER UDINESE 1 3-0 4-0 - - (84)MARTINEZ LAUTARO  
2023-12-10
13:30 Fin SA FROSINONE 3 TORINO 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SA MONZA 1 GENOA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (83)MOTA DANY  
19:00 Fin SA SALERNITANA 7 1 BOLOGNA 3 0-2 1-2 - - (75)SIMY  
21:45 Fin SA ROMA 4 2 FIORENTINA 3 1-0 1-1 - - MARTINEZ LUCAS(66)  
2023-12-11
19:30 Fin SA EMPOLI 2 LECCE 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Own71)RAFIA HAMZA  
21:45 Fin SA CAGLIARI 1 SASSUOLO 6 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90+9)PAVOLETTI LEONARDO  
2023-12-15
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 2 JUVENTUS 4 0-1 1-1 - - (48)GUDMUNDSSON ALBERT  
2023-12-16
16:00 Fin SA LECCE 1 FROSINONE 4 1-1 2-1 - - (89)RAMADANI YLBER  
19:30 Fin SA NAPOLI 5 CAGLIARI 3 0-0 2-1 - - (75)KVARATSKHELIA KHVICHA  
21:45 Fin SA TORINO 4 EMPOLI 2 1-0 1-0 - - (25)ZAPATA DUVAN  
2023-12-17
13:30 Fin SA AC MILAN 1 MONZA 2 2-0 3-0 - - (76)OKAFOR NOAH  
16:00 Fin SA FIORENTINA 3 VERONA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (78)BELTRAN LUCAS  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 4 1 SASSUOLO 1 1-0 2-2 - - BERARDI DOMENICO(Pen88)  
19:00 Fin SA BOLOGNA 4 1 ROMA 4 1-0 2-0 - - (Own49)KRISTENSEN RASMUS  
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO 1 1 INTER 2 0-1 0-2 - - THURAM MARCUS(66)  
2023-12-18
21:45 Fin SA ATALANTA 2 SALERNITANA 2 0-1 4-1 - - (89)MIRANCHUK ALEKSEY  
2023-12-22
19:30 Fin SA EMPOLI 3 LAZIO 2 0-1 0-2 - - ZACCAGNI MATTIA(67)  
19:30 Fin SA SASSUOLO 2 GENOA 1 1-0 1-2 - - EKUBAN CALEB(87)  
21:45 Fin SA MONZA 3 FIORENTINA 4 0-1 0-1 - - BELTRAN LUCAS(7)  
21:45 Fin SA SALERNITANA 4 1 AC MILAN 1 1-1 2-2 - - JOVIC LUKA(90+1)  
2023-12-23
13:30 Fin SA FROSINONE JUVENTUS 2 0-1 1-2 - - VLAHOVIC DUSAN(81)  
16:00 Fin SA BOLOGNA 2 ATALANTA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (86)FERGUSON LEWIS  
16:00 Fin SA TORINO 2 UDINESE 2 0-0 1-1 - - (88)ILIC IVAN  
19:00 Fin SA VERONA 3 CAGLIARI 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90)DJURIC MILAN  
19:00 Fin SA INTER 1 LECCE 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (78)BARELLA NICOLO  
21:45 Fin SA ROMA 8 NAPOLI 4 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+7)LUKAKU ROMELU  
2023-12-29
19:30 Fin SA NAPOLI 5 1 MONZA 5 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SA FIORENTINA 4 TORINO 2 0-0 1-0 - - (83)RANIERI LUCA  
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO 4 FROSINONE 2 0-0 3-1 - - (84)PATRIC  
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 2 INTER 2 1-1 1-1 - - (45+8)DRAGUSIN RADU  
2023-12-30
13:30 Fin SA ATALANTA 2 LECCE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (58)LOOKMAN ADEMOLA  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 2 BOLOGNA 5 1-0 3-0 - - (52)PAYERO MARTIN  
16:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI 2 EMPOLI 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SA VERONA 2 SALERNITANA 2 0-0 0-1 - - TCHAOUNA LOUM(48)  
19:00 Fin SA AC MILAN SASSUOLO 1 0-0 1-0 - - (59)PULISIC CHRISTIAN  
21:45 Fin SA JUVENTUS 1 ROMA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (47)RABIOT ADRIEN  
2024-01-05
21:45 Fin SA BOLOGNA 3 GENOA 3 0-1 1-1 - - (90+6)DE SILVESTRI LORENZO  
2024-01-06
13:30 Fin SA INTER VERONA 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - (90+4)FRATTESI DAVIDE  
16:00 Fin SA FROSINONE 3 1 MONZA 5 0-2 2-3 - - (Pen76)SOULE MATIAS  
19:00 Fin SA LECCE 1 CAGLIARI 1 1-0 1-1 - - ORISTANIO GAETANO(68)  
21:45 Fin SA SASSUOLO 3 FIORENTINA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (9)PINAMONTI ANDREA  
2024-01-07
13:30 Fin SA EMPOLI 1 AC MILAN 2 0-2 0-3 - - TRAORE CHAKA(88)  
16:00 Fin SA TORINO NAPOLI 3 1 1-0 3-0 - - (66)BUONGIORNO ALESSANDRO  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 5 LAZIO 3 0-1 1-2 - - VECINO MATIAS(76)  
19:00 Fin SA SALERNITANA 2 1 JUVENTUS 5 1-0 1-2 - - VLAHOVIC DUSAN(90+1)  
21:45 Fin SA ROMA 2 1 ATALANTA 6 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen39)DYBALA PAULO  
2024-01-13
16:00 Fin SA GENOA 3 TORINO 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SA NAPOLI 3 SALERNITANA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (90+6)RRAHMANI AMIR  
19:00 Fin SA VERONA 3 1 EMPOLI 3 1-0 2-1 - - ZURKOWSKI SZYMON(64)  
21:45 Fin SA MONZA 2 1 INTER 2 0-2 1-5 - - THURAM MARCUS(88)  
2024-01-14
13:30 Fin SA LAZIO 4 LECCE 4 0-0 1-0 - - (58)ANDERSON FELIPE  
16:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI 2 BOLOGNA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (Own69)CALAFIORI RICCARDO  
19:00 Fin SA FIORENTINA 1 UDINESE 1 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen87)NZOLA MBALA  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 2 ROMA 3 1-0 3-1 - - (84)HERNANDEZ THEO  
2024-01-15
21:45 Fin SA ATALANTA FROSINONE 1 3-0 5-0 - - (90+1)HOLM EMIL  
2024-01-16
21:45 Fin SA JUVENTUS SASSUOLO 2 2-0 3-0 - - (89)CHIESA FEDERICO  
2024-01-20
19:00 Fin SA ROMA 2 VERONA 2 2-0 2-1 - - FOLORUNSHO MICHAEL(76)  
21:45 Fin SA UDINESE 6 AC MILAN 1 1-1 2-3 - - OKAFOR NOAH(90+3)  
2024-01-21
13:30 Fin SA FROSINONE 3 CAGLIARI 5 0-1 3-1 - - (90+6)JORGE KAIO  
16:00 Fin SA EMPOLI 1 MONZA 3 2-0 3-0 - - (73)ZURKOWSKI SZYMON  
19:00 Fin SA SALERNITANA GENOA 5 1-1 1-2 - - GUDMUNDSSON ALBERT(Pen58)  
21:45 Fin SA LECCE 1 JUVENTUS 1 0-0 0-3 - - BREMER GLEISON(85)  
2024-01-26
21:45 Fin SA CAGLIARI 2 TORINO 5 0-2 1-2 - - (77)VIOLA NICOLAS  
2024-01-27
16:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 2 UDINESE 1 2-0 2-0 - - (45+1)SCAMACCA GIANLUCA  
19:00 Fin SA JUVENTUS 2 1 EMPOLI 1 0-0 1-1 - - BALDANZI TOMMASO(70)  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 5 BOLOGNA 3 1 1-1 2-2 - - ORSOLINI RICCARDO(Pen90+2)  
2024-01-28
13:30 Fin SA GENOA LECCE 2 0-1 2-1 - - (76)EKUBAN CALEB  
16:00 Fin SA MONZA 1 SASSUOLO 3 1-0 1-0 - - (31)COLPANI ANDREA  
16:00 Fin SA VERONA 2 FROSINONE 2 1-0 1-1 - - JORGE KAIO(58)  
19:00 Fin SA LAZIO 3 NAPOLI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA FIORENTINA 2 INTER 3 0-1 0-1 - - MARTINEZ LAUTARO(14)  
2024-01-29
21:45 Fin SA SALERNITANA 3 ROMA 3 0-0 1-2 - - (70)KASTANOS GRIGORIS  
2024-02-02
21:45 Fin SA LECCE 3 FIORENTINA 3 1-0 3-2 - - (90+3)DORGU PATRICK  
2024-02-03
16:00 Fin SA EMPOLI 2 GENOA 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 3 MONZA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SA FROSINONE 1 AC MILAN 3 1-1 2-3 - - JOVIC LUKA(81)  
21:45 Fin SA BOLOGNA 1 SASSUOLO 3 1-2 4-2 - - (86)SAELEMAEKERS ALEXIS  
2024-02-04
13:30 Fin SA TORINO 2 SALERNITANA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SA NAPOLI 3 VERONA 3 0-0 2-1 - - (87)KVARATSKHELIA KHVICHA  
19:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 3 LAZIO 3 2-0 3-1 - - IMMOBILE CIRO(Pen84)  
21:45 Fin SA INTER 2 JUVENTUS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (Own37)GATTI FEDERICO  
2024-02-05
21:45 Fin SA ROMA 1 CAGLIARI 1 2-0 4-0 - - (59)HUIJSEN DEAN  
2024-02-09
21:45 Fin SA SALERNITANA 3 EMPOLI 2 0-1 1-3 - - CANCELLIERI MATTEO(90+4)  
2024-02-10
16:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI 1 1 LAZIO 3 0-1 1-3 - - ANDERSON FELIPE(65)  
19:00 Fin SA ROMA 2 INTER 2-1 2-4 - - BASTONI ALESSANDRO(90+3)  
21:45 Fin SA SASSUOLO 1 TORINO 3 1-1 1-1 - - ZAPATA DUVAN(9)  
2024-02-11
13:30 Fin SA FIORENTINA 3 FROSINONE 1 3-0 5-1 - - (85)BARAK ANTONIN  
16:00 Fin SA MONZA 1 VERONA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SA BOLOGNA 1 LECCE 2 2-0 4-0 - - (82)ODGAARD JENS  
19:00 Fin SA GENOA 3 ATALANTA 4 0-1 1-4 - - BILAL TOURE EL(90+13)  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 1 NAPOLI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (25)HERNANDEZ THEO  
2024-02-12
21:45 Fin SA JUVENTUS 3 UDINESE 3 0-1 0-1 - - GIANETTI LAUTARO(25)  
2024-02-14
20:00 Fin SA BOLOGNA 2 FIORENTINA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)ODGAARD JENS  
2024-02-16
20:00 Fin SA TORINO 1 LECCE 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (81)ZAPATA DUVAN  
22:00 Fin SA INTER SALERNITANA 1 3-0 4-0 - - (90+1)ARNAUTOVIC MARKO  
2024-02-17
16:00 Fin SA NAPOLI 3 GENOA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90)NGONGE CYRIL  
19:00 Fin SA VERONA JUVENTUS 1-1 2-2 - - RABIOT ADRIEN(55)  
21:45 Fin SA ATALANTA SASSUOLO 1-0 3-0 - - (75)BAKKER MITCHEL  
2024-02-18
13:30 Fin SA LAZIO 2 BOLOGNA 3 1-1 1-2 - - ZIRKZEE JOSHUA(78)  
16:00 Fin SA EMPOLI 3 FIORENTINA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen56)NIANG M'BAYE  
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 3 CAGLIARI 2 1-1 1-1 - - GAETANO GIANLUCA(44)  
19:00 Fin SA FROSINONE ROMA 3 0-1 0-3 - - DANIEL PAREDES LEANDRO(Pen81)  
21:45 Fin SA MONZA 5 AC MILAN 2 1 2-0 4-2 - - (90+6)COLOMBO LORENZO  
2024-02-22
21:45 Fin SA TORINO 3 LAZIO 1 1 0-0 0-2 - - CATALDI DANILO(56)  
2024-02-23
21:45 Fin SA BOLOGNA 2 VERONA 2 1-0 2-0 - - (65)FREULER REMO  
2024-02-24
16:00 Fin SA SASSUOLO 1 EMPOLI 3 0-1 2-3 - - BASTONI SIMONE(90+4)  
19:00 Fin SA SALERNITANA 2 MONZA 2 0-0 0-2 - - PESSINA MATTEO(83)  
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 1 UDINESE 3 1 2-0 2-0 - - (40)BANI MATTIA  
2024-02-25
13:30 Fin SA JUVENTUS 2 FROSINONE 2 2-2 3-2 - - (90+6)RUGANI DANIELE  
16:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI 4 NAPOLI 1 1-0 2-1 - - (90+6)LUVUMBO ZITO  
19:00 Fin SA LECCE 1 INTER 2 0-1 0-4 - - DE VRIJ STEFAN(67)  
21:45 Fin SA AC MILAN 2 ATALANTA 4 1-1 1-1 - - KOOPMEINERS TEUN(Pen42)  
2024-02-26
19:30 Fin SA ROMA 2 TORINO 2 1-1 3-2 - - HUIJSEN DEAN(Own89)  
21:45 Fin SA FIORENTINA LAZIO 2 0-1 2-1 - - (69)BONAVENTURA GIACOMO  
2024-02-28
19:00 Fin SA SASSUOLO NAPOLI 1-3 1-6 - - KVARATSKHELIA KHVICHA(75)  
21:45 Fin SA INTER 2 ATALANTA 6 2-0 4-0 - - (71)FRATTESI DAVIDE  
2024-03-01
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO 5 3 AC MILAN 6 0-0 0-1 - - OKAFOR NOAH(88)  
2024-03-02
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 4 1 SALERNITANA 1 1-1 1-1 - - (45+3)KAMARA HASSANE  
19:00 Fin SA MONZA 1 ROMA 4 0-2 1-4 - - (87)CARBONI ANDREA  
21:45 Fin SA TORINO 2 2 FIORENTINA 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-03
13:30 Fin SA VERONA 4 SASSUOLO 2 0-0 1-0 - - (79)SWIDERSKI KAROL  
16:00 Fin SA FROSINONE 2 LECCE 1 1-0 1-2 - - CEROFOLINI MICHELE(Own61)  
16:00 Fin SA EMPOLI CAGLIARI 3 0-0 0-1 - - JANKTO JAKUB(69)  
19:00 Fin SA ATALANTA 3 BOLOGNA 2 1-0 1-2 - - FERGUSON LEWIS(61)  
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI 2 JUVENTUS 4 1-0 2-1 - - (88)RASPADORI GIACOMO  
2024-03-04
21:45 Fin SA INTER 2 GENOA 3 2-0 2-1 - - VASQUEZ JOHAN(54)  
2024-03-08
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI 2 TORINO 2 0-0 1-1 - - SANABRIA ANTONIO(64)  
2024-03-09
16:00 Fin SA SASSUOLO 3 FROSINONE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (58)THORSTVEDT KRISTIAN  
16:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI 1 SALERNITANA 2 2-0 4-2 - - (76)SHOMURODOV ELDOR  
19:00 Fin SA BOLOGNA 2 INTER 1 0-1 0-1 - - AUREL BISSECK YANN(37)  
21:45 Fin SA GENOA 1 MONZA 1 0-2 2-3 - - MALDINI DANIEL(79)  
2024-03-10
13:30 Fin SA LECCE 3 VERONA 3 1 0-1 0-1 - - FOLORUNSHO MICHAEL(17)  
16:00 Fin SA AC MILAN 1 EMPOLI 4 1-0 1-0 - - (40)PULISIC CHRISTIAN  
19:00 Fin SA JUVENTUS ATALANTA 1 0-1 2-2 - - KOOPMEINERS TEUN(75)  
21:45 Fin SA FIORENTINA 2 ROMA 5 1-0 2-2 - - LLORENTE DIEGO(90+5)  
2024-03-11
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO 3 UDINESE 5 1 0-0 1-2 - - ZARRAGA OIER(51)  
2024-03-15
21:45 Fin SA EMPOLI 3 BOLOGNA 1 0-0 0-1 - - FABBIAN GIOVANNI(90+4)  
2024-03-16
16:00 Fin SA UDINESE 3 TORINO 2 0-1 0-2 - - VLASIC NIKOLA(53)  
16:00 Fin SA MONZA 2 CAGLIARI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (41)MALDINI DANIEL  
19:00 Fin SA SALERNITANA 4 LECCE 3 0-1 0-1 - - GYOMBER NORBERT(Own17)  
21:45 Fin SA FROSINONE 1 LAZIO 3 1-1 2-3 - - (70)CHEDDIRA WALID  
2024-03-17
13:30 Fin SA JUVENTUS 3 1 GENOA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SA VERONA 2 AC MILAN 3 0-1 1-3 - - CHUKWUEZE SAMUEL(79)  
19:00 Fin SA ROMA 2 SASSUOLO 1 0-0 1-0 - - (50)PELLEGRINI LORENZO  
19:00 Post SA ATALANTA FIORENTINA - - - -  
21:45 Fin SA INTER 2 NAPOLI 2 1-0 1-1 - - JESUS JUAN(81)  
2024-03-30
13:30 Fin SA NAPOLI 2 ATALANTA 2 0-2 0-3 - - KOOPMEINERS TEUN(88)  
16:00 Fin SA TORINO MONZA 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen69)SANABRIA ANTONIO  
16:00 Fin SA GENOA 2 FROSINONE 1 1-1 1-1 - - REINIER(36)  
19:00 Fin SA LAZIO 1 JUVENTUS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (90+3)MARUSIC ADAM  
21:45 Fin SA FIORENTINA 2 AC MILAN 3 0-0 1-2 - - LEAO RAFAEL(53)  
2024-04-01
13:30 Fin SA BOLOGNA SALERNITANA 3 2-0 3-0 - - (90+3)LYKOGIANNIS CHARALAMBOS  
16:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI VERONA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (74)SULEMAN IBRAHIM  
16:00 Fin SA SASSUOLO 1 UDINESE 2 1-1 1-1 - - THAUVIN FLORIAN(44)  
19:00 Fin SA LECCE 3 ROMA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA INTER EMPOLI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (81)SANCHEZ ALEXIS  
2024-04-05
21:45 Fin SA SALERNITANA 4 SASSUOLO 3 0-2 2-2 - - (90+1)MAGGIORE GIULIO  
2024-04-06
16:00 Fin SA AC MILAN 1 LECCE 1 1 2-0 3-0 - - (57)LEAO RAFAEL  
19:00 Fin SA ROMA 5 LAZIO 3 1-0 1-0 - - (42)MANCINI GIANLUCA  
21:45 Fin SA EMPOLI 2 TORINO 1 1-0 3-2 - - (90+4)NIANG M'BAYE  
2024-04-07
13:30 Fin SA FROSINONE 1 BOLOGNA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SA MONZA 3 NAPOLI 1 1-0 2-4 - - RASPADORI GIACOMO(68)  
19:00 Fin SA VERONA 3 GENOA 1 1-1 1-2 - - GUDMUNDSSON ALBERT(58)  
19:00 Fin SA CAGLIARI 3 ATALANTA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (88)VIOLA NICOLAS  
21:45 Fin SA JUVENTUS 2 FIORENTINA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (21)GATTI FEDERICO  
2024-04-08
21:45 Fin SA UDINESE 1 INTER 2 1-0 1-2 - - FRATTESI DAVIDE(90+6)  
2024-04-12
21:45 Fin SA LAZIO SALERNITANA 1 3-1 4-1 - - (87)ISAKSEN GUSTAV  
2024-04-13
16:00 Fin SA LECCE 1 EMPOLI 0-0 1-0 - - (89)SANSONE NICOLA  
19:05 Fin SA TORINO 3 1 JUVENTUS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SA BOLOGNA 4 MONZA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-04-14
13:30 Fin SA NAPOLI 2 1 FROSINONE 1 1-0 2-2 - - CHEDDIRA WALID(73)  
16:00 Fin SA SASSUOLO 3 AC MILAN 1 2-1 3-3 - - OKAFOR NOAH(84)  
19:00 Abd SA UDINESE 3 ROMA 1 1-0 1-1 - - LUKAKU ROMELU(64)  
21:45 Fin SA INTER CAGLIARI 2 1-0 2-2 - - VIOLA NICOLAS(83)  
2024-04-15
19:30 Fin SA FIORENTINA 1 GENOA 2 0-1 1-1 - - (54)IKONE JONATHAN  
21:45 Fin SA ATALANTA VERONA 2 2-0 2-2 - - NOSLIN TIJJANI(60)  
2024-04-19
19:30 Sched SA GENOA LAZIO - - - -  
21:45 Sched SA CAGLIARI JUVENTUS - - - -  
2024-04-20
19:00 Sched SA EMPOLI NAPOLI - - - -  
21:45 Sched SA VERONA UDINESE - - - -  
2024-04-21
13:30 Sched SA SASSUOLO LECCE - - - -  
16:00 Sched SA TORINO FROSINONE - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA SALERNITANA FIORENTINA - - - -  
21:45 Sched SA MONZA ATALANTA - - - -  
2024-04-22
19:30 Sched SA ROMA BOLOGNA - - - -  
21:45 Sched SA AC MILAN INTER - - - -  
2024-04-28
19:00 Sched SA BOLOGNA UDINESE - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA LAZIO VERONA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA FIORENTINA SASSUOLO - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA LECCE MONZA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA JUVENTUS AC MILAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA INTER TORINO - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA FROSINONE SALERNITANA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA GENOA CAGLIARI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA ATALANTA EMPOLI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA NAPOLI ROMA - - - -  
2024-05-05
19:00 Sched SA TORINO BOLOGNA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA SALERNITANA ATALANTA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA ROMA JUVENTUS - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA SASSUOLO INTER - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA AC MILAN GENOA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA VERONA FIORENTINA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA CAGLIARI LECCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA EMPOLI FROSINONE - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA UDINESE NAPOLI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA MONZA LAZIO - - - -  
2024-05-12
19:00 Sched SA FIORENTINA MONZA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA FROSINONE INTER - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA ATALANTA ROMA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA NAPOLI BOLOGNA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA AC MILAN CAGLIARI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA LAZIO EMPOLI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA GENOA SASSUOLO - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA VERONA TORINO - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA JUVENTUS SALERNITANA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA LECCE UDINESE - - - -  
2024-05-19
19:00 Sched SA FIORENTINA NAPOLI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA SASSUOLO CAGLIARI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA LECCE ATALANTA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA INTER LAZIO - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA UDINESE EMPOLI - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA ROMA GENOA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA SALERNITANA VERONA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA TORINO AC MILAN - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA MONZA FROSINONE - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA BOLOGNA JUVENTUS - - - -  
2024-05-26
19:00 Sched SA CAGLIARI FIORENTINA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA NAPOLI LECCE - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA ATALANTA TORINO - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA GENOA BOLOGNA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA AC MILAN SALERNITANA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA EMPOLI ROMA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA LAZIO SASSUOLO - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA JUVENTUS MONZA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA VERONA INTER - - - -  
19:00 Sched SA FROSINONE UDINESE - - - -  
 
Back to Top