Thursday, April 18 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    17:31:08
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
16:00 2 HF 68' PL
ALASHKERT
5
WEST ARMENIA
7 0-1 0-2 - -
CRIVELLARO STEFANO(63)
16:00 2 HF 70' PGPL
PAYKAN
12
HAVADAR SC
11 1-2 1-2 - -
(31)FALLAH MOHAMMAD
16:00 2 HF 73' PL
IHEFU FC
11
SINGIDA BIG STARS
10 0-1 1-1 - -
GYAN NICHOLAS(20)
17:00 1 HF 29' PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
4 - 0-0 - -
17:00 1 HF 29' PL
NK DOMZALE
7
FC KOPER
5 - 0-0 - -
17:15 1 HF 18' PGPL
GOL GOHAR
6
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
14 - 0-0 - -
17:30 1 HF 2' VIRS
GROBINA
9
FK LIEPAJA
8 - 0-0 - -
18:00 Sched   PL
SHIRAK FC
10
FC VAN
8 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
AL-TAAWON
5
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
10 - - - -
18:30 Sched   PGPL
SANAT NAFT
16
PERSEPOLIS FC
2 - - - -
19:00 Sched   1DPG
SONDERJYSKE
1
VENDSYSSEL FF
4 - - - -
19:30 Sched   VIRS
FK JELGAVA
10
VALMIERAS
5 - - - -
19:45 Sched   FS
FIORENTINA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
- - - -
19:45 Sched   FS
LILLE
ASTON VILLA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   2DPG
ESBJERG
1
MIDDELFART
4 - - - -
20:00 Sched   PL
FUTURE FC
12
PHARCO FC
16 - - - -
20:00 Sched   PL
ISMAILY SC
14
FC MASR
6 - - - -
20:00 Sched   PLU
ASTON VILLA (U18)
22
BRIGHTON (U18)
14 - - - -
20:30 Sched   FS
OTELUL GALATI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
- - - -
21:00 Sched   PL
AL-FATEH
7
AL-RAED
13 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
11
ABHA
15 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
8
OLDHAM
10 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
21
WESTON SUPER MARE
14 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLS
TRURO CITY
16
WEYMOUTH
15 - - - -
21:45 Sched   SPDS
HANWELL TOWN
20
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
18 - - - -
21:45 Sched   SPDS
TIVERTON
19
WINCHESTER CITY
11 - - - -
21:45 Sched   IPD
POTTERS BAR TOWN
14
CANVEY
17 - - - -
21:45 Sched   LL
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
8
EAST KILBRIDE
1 - - - -
22:00 Sched   CUP
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
- - - -
22:00 Sched   SAS
IMBABURA
12
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
5 - - - -
22:00 Sched   FS
ATALANTA
LIVERPOOL
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FS
MARSEILLE
BENFICA
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FS
ROMA
AC MILAN
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FS
WEST HAM
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FS
FENERBAHCE
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FS
PAOK
CLUB BRUGGE
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
19:10 FTR   PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
9
IBRI
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
SITRA
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
BUSAITEEN
12
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
MANAMA CLUB
4
AL KHALIDIYAH
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   L1
AS DOUANES
1
RAHIMO FC
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   L1
RC BOBO (BFA)
15
ETOILE FILANTE
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   L1
SALITAS
4
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
KCCA FC
6
MBARARA CITY
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   GrA
JORDAN (U23)
3
QATAR (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   EOCG
VICTORIA UNITED
1
STADE RENARD
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   EOCG
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
3
COLOMBE
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:55 FTR   PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
5
OMAN CLUB
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:50 FTR   PL
BAHLA CLUB
11
SUR
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:45 FTR   PL
AL-SEEB
1
AL-WEHDA
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   GrA
INDONESIA (U23)
4
AUSTRALIA (U23)
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PL
MAROONS FC
7
BUSOGA UNITED
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   SL
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
15
GREEN EAGLES
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   SL
RED ARROWS
1
ZESCO UNITED FC
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:30 Fin   PL
ZORYA LUHANSK
10 4 1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1 1 0-1 1-3 - -
NEWERTON(90+1)
15:00 Fin   EOCG
CANON YAOUNDE
7
GAZELLE
6 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
15:00 Fin   EOCG
COTONSPORT
2
DYNAMO DE DOUALA
8 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   TL
BANGKOK UNITED
2
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
7 2-1 2-2 - -
YODSANGWAL ANAN(62)
13:00 Fin   WLW
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
8
CEREZO OSAKA (W)
10 0-1 0-2 - -
                    
13:00 Fin   WLW
NAGANO PARCEIRO (W)
11
SENDAI (W)
9 0-0 2-2 - -
                    
13:00 Fin   WLW
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA R. (W)
6
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
2 2-0 2-0 - -
                    
12:00 Fin   WLW
AS ELFEN SAITAMA (W)
7
NIIGATA (W)
3 0-1 1-2 - -
                    
12:00 Fin   WLW
OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W)
5
URAWA (W)
1 0-4 0-4 - -
                    
11:00 Fin   WLW
NTV BELEZA (W)
4
NOJIMA STELLA (W)
12 0-1 3-1 - -
                    
06:05 Fin   LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
0-3 2-3 - -
(90+2)JAIMES ULISES
05:30 Fin   UOC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
SPOKANE VELOCITY
1 0-0 1-1 2-1 -
(ET113)ALBA RIKI
05:30 Fin   UOC
MONTEREY BAY FC
IRVINE ZETA FC
1-0 2-1 - -
(65)AYON JERRY
05:00 Fin   PDC
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
11 1-1 3-1 - -
(86)MORA CARLOS
05:00 Fin   LNC
COMUNICACIONES
5
CSD MUNICIPAL
2 0-0 0-0 - -
04:20 Fin   PAA
ATLETICO NACIONAL
13 2
PEREIRA
4 0-1 0-1 - -
DARWIN QUINTERO CARLOS(45)
04:00 Fin   LDEM
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
CIMARRONES
0-0 1-1 - 6-5
(Pen6)GARCIA BRYAN
03:30 Fin   SA
FLAMENGO
1 1
SAO PAULO
19 3 1-0 2-1 - -
FERREIRA(79)
03:15 Fin   CUP
UNION SANTA FE
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
1-1 1-2 - -
SOLIS NAZARENO(89)
03:00 Fin   PDFS
THE STRONGEST
GV SAN JOSE
1-1 2-1 - -
(77)CUELLAR VICTOR
03:00 Fin   PDC
SPORTING SAN JOSE
7
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12 0-0 2-1 - -
(74)MEDINA VICTOR
03:00 Fin   SAS
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
7
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
13 0-1 2-1 - -
(89)DIAZ RODRIGO RUIZ
03:00 Fin   UOC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
1 0-1 2-2 4-2 -
(ET107)STEFANO
03:00 Fin   UOC
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
INDY ELEVEN
0-1 0-1 - -
MARTINEZ DOUGLAS(4)
03:00 Fin   UOC
FC TULSA
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
2-0 2-1 - -
MARTINEZ ISIDRO(65)
03:00 Fin   UOC
UNION OMAHA
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1 0-0 0-0 0-0 5-3
                    
02:30 Fin   UOC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
MIAMI UNITED
1-0 2-0 - -
(85)PICKERING NIGHTE
02:30 Fin   UOC
MIAMI FC
1
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
2-1 2-4 - -
VIVAS SEBASTIAN(90+1)
02:10 Fin   PAA
MILLONARIOS
7
JUNIOR
8 1-0 3-2 - -
PEREZ MARCO(Pen77)
02:00 Fin   SA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
13 2
CRICIUMA
12 4 1-0 1-1 - -
MATHEUS(85)
02:00 Fin   SA
FORTALEZA
6 2
CRUZEIRO
4 2 1 1-0 1-1 - -
VITAL MATEUS(90)
02:00 Fin   SA
JUVENTUDE
3 2 1
CORINTHIANS
15 1 0-0 2-0 - -
(59)BARBOSA LUCAS
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top