Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   ITALY  - SERIE A  - SERIE A (April)  - 2024
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2023-09-30
21:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 33-20 19-22 52-42 20-24 19-18 91-84 - 91-84
2023-10-01
17:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DERTHONA BASKET 17-12 18-12 35-24 21-15 20-21 76-60 - 76-60
18:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA BASKET PESARO 26-20 21-21 47-41 15-22 19-16 81-79 - 81-79
18:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI NAPOLI BASKET 19-27 21-28 40-55 22-31 28-25 90-111 - 90-111
19:15 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN TREVISO BASKET 17-24 21-16 38-40 24-21 24-19 86-80 - 86-80
20:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 15-25 21-23 36-48 19-13 20-20 75-81 - 75-81
2023-10-04
20:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE PISTOIA BASKET 2000 27-24 17-26 44-50 18-23 21-9 83-82 - 83-82
21:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 19-32 15-18 34-50 12-20 17-17 63-87 - 63-87
2023-10-07
21:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 15-24 24-22 39-46 19-28 13-25 71-99 - 71-99
2023-10-08
13:00 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 23-13 12-22 35-35 23-12 19-21 77-68 - 77-68
17:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA SCAFATI BASKET 24-21 21-20 45-41 20-11 20-25 85-77 - 85-77
18:00 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 14-25 28-12 42-37 20-25 11-16 73-78 - 73-78
18:30 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA DINAMO SASSARI 17-21 19-16 36-37 26-18 24-19 86-74 - 86-74
19:15 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 16-17 21-20 37-37 18-13 14-18 69-68 - 69-68
20:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 33-22 25-17 58-39 23-28 34-17 115-84 - 115-84
20:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO UMANA REYER VENEZIA 19-23 9-18 28-41 17-19 19-16 64-76 - 64-76
2023-10-14
20:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 9-18 25-9 34-27 26-18 19-23 79-68 - 79-68
20:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI TREVISO BASKET 15-15 21-19 36-34 21-21 23-21 80-76 - 80-76
21:15 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI BASKET PESARO 15-24 15-18 30-42 18-18 20-21 68-81 - 68-81
21:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 28-19 15-14 43-33 14-22 22-21 79-76 - 79-76
2023-10-15
18:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA NAPOLI BASKET 23-22 18-16 41-38 18-19 21-14 80-71 - 80-71
19:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 17-25 23-16 40-41 19-28 16-21 75-90 - 75-90
20:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET PISTOIA BASKET 2000 21-16 22-14 43-30 22-23 20-24 85-77 - 85-77
21:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DERTHONA BASKET 23-24 17-17 40-41 18-20 20-19 78-80 - 78-80
2023-10-21
21:30 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 24-27 25-23 49-50 22-27 20-18 91-95 - 91-95
2023-10-22
17:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 28-17 16-25 44-42 23-24 17-19 84-85 - 84-85
18:00 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA 24-21 22-16 46-37 18-21 13-24 77-82 - 77-82
18:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 21-14 26-15 47-29 25-16 18-26 90-71 - 90-71
19:15 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 19-22 12-19 31-41 24-13 20-25 75-79 - 75-79
19:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO SCAFATI BASKET 14-34 16-13 30-47 31-20 25-19 86-86 17-21 103-107
20:30 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 12-19 19-19 31-38 17-28 24-18 72-84 - 72-84
21:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DINAMO SASSARI 18-20 27-15 45-35 19-15 16-16 80-66 - 80-66
2023-10-28
20:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 21-17 23-29 44-46 17-26 21-18 82-90 - 82-90
21:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI DERTHONA BASKET 20-22 12-27 32-49 19-31 23-14 74-94 - 74-94
2023-10-29
17:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 25-21 28-14 53-35 11-31 23-21 87-87 25-35 112-122
18:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN BASKET PESARO 17-27 28-15 45-42 19-23 18-25 82-90 - 82-90
18:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI PISTOIA BASKET 2000 18-18 18-19 36-37 20-23 16-18 72-78 - 72-78
19:15 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 35-23 23-29 58-52 21-10 23-26 102-88 - 102-88
20:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA TREVISO BASKET 26-23 20-20 46-43 23-15 21-25 90-83 - 90-83
2023-10-30
21:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 22-23 6-23 28-46 20-21 27-21 75-88 - 75-88
2023-11-04
21:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO NAPOLI BASKET 25-19 12-28 37-47 18-24 22-26 77-97 - 77-97
2023-11-05
17:00 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 25-17 18-19 43-36 22-24 20-17 85-77 - 85-77
17:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 8-15 20-21 28-36 11-28 18-23 57-87 - 57-87
18:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 11-18 20-24 31-42 14-23 14-22 59-87 - 59-87
18:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET SCAFATI BASKET 25-24 27-21 52-45 17-23 18-29 87-97 - 87-97
19:15 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 28-19 22-20 50-39 22-20 26-29 98-88 - 98-88
20:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DINAMO SASSARI 28-17 24-23 52-40 19-22 19-17 90-79 - 90-79
21:00 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 21-23 25-14 46-37 25-15 22-31 93-83 - 93-83
2023-11-11
20:30 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA TREVISO BASKET 23-16 22-19 45-35 27-12 19-30 91-77 - 91-77
21:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 22-18 19-27 41-45 22-21 34-30 97-96 - 97-96
2023-11-12
17:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 15-22 30-6 45-28 27-24 8-21 80-73 - 80-73
18:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 21-20 20-16 41-36 21-16 15-16 77-68 - 77-68
19:00 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 21-24 27-14 48-38 11-22 20-11 79-71 - 79-71
19:15 Fin SA BASKET PESARO DERTHONA BASKET 20-29 28-16 48-45 16-27 32-20 96-92 - 96-92
20:00 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 29-30 19-18 48-48 21-10 26-24 95-82 - 95-82
21:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 25-13 15-22 40-35 25-25 19-15 84-75 - 84-75
2023-11-18
21:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 19-9 28-21 47-30 13-20 21-21 81-71 - 81-71
2023-11-19
13:00 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 DINAMO SASSARI 24-17 18-17 42-34 10-15 16-14 68-63 - 68-63
17:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET NAPOLI BASKET 14-24 19-18 33-42 28-14 15-23 76-79 - 76-79
18:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE SCAFATI BASKET 20-25 29-30 49-55 25-17 20-21 94-93 - 94-93
18:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DERTHONA BASKET 25-24 16-13 41-37 17-28 19-25 77-90 - 77-90
19:15 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN UMANA REYER VENEZIA 24-16 20-12 44-28 30-18 21-26 95-72 - 95-72
20:30 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA BASKET PESARO 26-17 27-16 53-33 20-23 23-13 96-69 - 96-69
2023-11-20
21:30 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 26-20 23-24 49-44 23-19 16-13 88-76 - 88-76
2023-11-25
21:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI SCAFATI BASKET 14-21 21-12 35-33 19-21 25-22 79-76 - 79-76
2023-11-26
17:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 34-21 20-16 54-37 21-16 15-17 90-70 - 90-70
18:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN PISTOIA BASKET 2000 28-19 25-20 53-39 10-29 18-18 81-86 - 81-86
18:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 24-13 16-26 40-39 30-18 13-18 83-75 - 83-75
19:00 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 12-18 23-16 35-34 14-15 31-21 80-70 - 80-70
19:15 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 33-11 31-22 64-33 27-15 25-25 116-73 - 116-73
20:00 Fin SA BASKET PESARO TREVISO BASKET 26-21 22-18 48-39 28-13 19-24 95-76 - 95-76
20:30 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 24-19 19-19 43-38 22-18 6-15 71-71 12-9 83-80
2023-12-02
20:30 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 NAPOLI BASKET 19-21 20-19 39-40 14-18 28-18 81-76 - 81-76
21:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA BASKET PESARO 29-18 22-20 51-38 19-14 31-16 101-68 - 101-68
2023-12-03
13:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 20-14 21-16 41-30 24-28 24-25 89-83 - 89-83
18:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 25-21 17-17 42-38 17-25 24-26 83-89 - 83-89
18:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 23-5 22-18 45-23 14-19 27-18 86-60 - 86-60
19:15 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO UMANA REYER VENEZIA 33-17 27-21 60-38 21-26 25-15 106-79 - 106-79
20:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 16-18 16-12 32-30 22-26 14-19 68-75 - 68-75
21:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DERTHONA BASKET 29-17 18-19 47-36 25-18 27-16 99-70 - 99-70
2023-12-09
20:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA SCAFATI BASKET 18-15 22-14 40-29 15-20 28-10 83-59 - 83-59
21:30 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET PISTOIA BASKET 2000 25-28 23-27 48-55 23-21 26-24 97-100 - 97-100
2023-12-10
13:00 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 18-31 26-19 44-50 25-25 18-14 87-89 - 87-89
17:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DINAMO SASSARI 29-17 33-8 62-25 26-13 22-27 110-65 - 110-65
18:00 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA TREVISO BASKET 13-24 26-7 39-31 13-21 18-24 70-76 - 70-76
18:30 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 21-23 27-21 48-44 19-21 15-15 82-80 - 82-80
19:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 12-19 22-17 34-36 13-25 27-26 74-87 - 74-87
20:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 27-21 13-12 40-33 17-26 29-22 86-81 - 86-81
2023-12-16
20:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 22-23 16-19 38-42 25-19 7-16 70-77 - 70-77
21:30 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA UMANA REYER VENEZIA 15-23 20-17 35-40 24-21 21-19 80-80 4-5 84-85
2023-12-17
17:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 27-24 17-17 44-41 27-18 15-19 86-78 - 86-78
18:00 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA DERTHONA BASKET 18-18 22-13 40-31 22-22 21-14 83-67 - 83-67
18:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 18-17 21-22 39-39 18-17 13-18 70-74 - 70-74
19:15 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET NAPOLI BASKET 25-16 21-25 46-41 21-19 24-25 91-85 - 91-85
20:00 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 BASKET PESARO 23-17 15-30 38-47 14-17 21-10 73-74 - 73-74
21:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 22-25 28-26 50-51 14-16 20-14 84-81 - 84-81
2023-12-23
17:30 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET TREVISO BASKET 13-14 25-19 38-33 16-24 14-25 68-82 - 68-82
19:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI SCAFATI BASKET 26-19 20-19 46-38 25-18 19-34 90-90 8-13 98-103
20:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO NAPOLI BASKET 20-18 35-21 55-39 25-24 21-31 101-94 - 101-94
20:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 18-22 20-21 38-43 21-13 27-15 86-71 - 86-71
21:00 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 16-28 12-23 28-51 20-16 22-24 70-91 - 70-91
21:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 21-18 24-19 45-37 21-24 15-27 81-88 - 81-88
22:00 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DINAMO SASSARI 18-21 18-13 36-34 18-14 23-11 77-59 - 77-59
2023-12-24
13:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 16-11 16-11 32-22 22-25 20-4 74-51 - 74-51
2023-12-29
21:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 39-17 31-24 70-41 25-28 21-24 116-93 - 116-93
2023-12-30
17:00 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 18-13 22-12 40-25 15-22 20-11 75-58 - 75-58
18:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 15-18 18-14 33-32 19-16 20-16 72-64 - 72-64
19:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET DERTHONA BASKET 16-15 16-20 32-35 31-18 18-23 81-76 - 81-76
20:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI UMANA REYER VENEZIA 18-18 10-16 28-34 18-19 16-20 62-73 - 62-73
21:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 14-15 24-16 38-31 19-20 18-11 75-62 - 75-62
21:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET PISTOIA BASKET 2000 19-23 23-21 42-44 18-21 26-24 86-89 - 86-89
22:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA BASKET PESARO 15-19 26-13 41-32 17-16 25-18 83-66 - 83-66
2024-01-06
21:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 26-24 24-33 50-57 20-23 26-21 96-101 - 96-101
2024-01-07
17:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET SCAFATI BASKET 19-9 21-14 40-23 30-18 19-11 89-52 - 89-52
17:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO DINAMO SASSARI 20-13 8-28 28-41 14-27 27-11 69-79 - 69-79
18:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 25-14 16-24 41-38 14-19 19-22 74-79 - 74-79
18:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 19-21 22-19 41-40 26-23 21-16 88-79 - 88-79
19:15 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 14-17 20-15 34-32 13-20 17-8 64-60 - 64-60
20:00 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 17-16 18-13 35-29 14-24 23-13 72-66 - 72-66
21:00 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA NAPOLI BASKET 21-29 26-17 47-46 20-22 14-21 81-89 - 81-89
2024-01-13
21:30 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 26-21 27-16 53-37 23-21 23-22 99-80 - 99-80
2024-01-14
13:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI PISTOIA BASKET 2000 32-12 30-16 62-28 27-14 18-27 107-69 - 107-69
17:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE UMANA REYER VENEZIA 22-31 25-29 47-60 18-26 27-17 92-103 - 92-103
18:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DERTHONA BASKET 20-18 22-17 42-35 16-21 25-26 83-82 - 83-82
19:15 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA TREVISO BASKET 18-23 18-17 36-40 33-9 19-18 88-67 - 88-67
19:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET BASKET PESARO 22-22 25-11 47-33 22-16 24-26 93-75 - 93-75
20:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 31-13 25-19 56-32 24-20 22-24 102-76 - 102-76
2024-01-15
21:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 35-19 23-17 58-36 20-17 25-23 103-76 - 103-76
2024-01-20
20:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 17-25 15-27 32-52 15-25 22-16 69-93 - 69-93
21:30 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 SCAFATI BASKET 10-21 21-22 31-43 20-11 27-17 78-71 - 78-71
2024-01-21
17:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI NAPOLI BASKET 22-18 20-21 42-39 12-19 23-22 77-80 - 77-80
18:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 20-27 20-20 40-47 16-17 13-17 69-81 - 69-81
19:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA 22-12 19-19 41-31 16-19 18-19 75-69 - 75-69
19:15 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 24-18 16-13 40-31 17-15 21-25 78-71 - 78-71
19:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 19-21 13-19 32-40 16-26 17-19 65-85 - 65-85
20:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET DINAMO SASSARI 21-18 18-19 39-37 25-16 13-17 77-70 - 77-70
2024-01-27
20:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 22-15 22-14 44-29 24-18 25-21 93-68 - 93-68
21:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET TREVISO BASKET 30-17 26-23 56-40 23-20 16-33 95-93 - 95-93
2024-01-28
17:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 27-13 29-32 56-45 18-26 35-19 109-90 - 109-90
18:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DINAMO SASSARI 19-20 24-23 43-43 24-10 13-12 80-65 - 80-65
19:00 Fin SA BASKET PESARO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 22-28 18-25 40-53 19-15 19-18 78-86 - 78-86
19:15 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA NAPOLI BASKET 33-24 22-24 55-48 24-26 22-15 101-89 - 101-89
19:30 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 26-4 20-15 46-19 20-17 27-28 93-64 - 93-64
20:30 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 12-19 23-20 35-39 22-26 25-18 82-83 - 82-83
2024-02-03
20:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 12-30 16-24 28-54 25-17 30-33 83-104 - 83-104
21:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA 17-16 21-14 38-30 22-14 17-16 77-60 - 77-60
2024-02-04
17:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 17-15 22-17 39-32 20-26 27-22 86-80 - 86-80
18:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET BASKET PESARO 16-24 24-20 40-44 16-20 27-18 83-82 - 83-82
19:15 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 20-29 25-15 45-44 21-21 24-19 90-84 - 90-84
20:00 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 24-21 9-20 33-41 23-16 16-21 72-78 - 72-78
21:00 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DERTHONA BASKET 18-16 21-26 39-42 11-21 27-23 77-86 - 77-86
2024-02-05
21:00 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 25-21 9-30 34-51 16-29 11-20 61-100 - 61-100
2024-02-10
20:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET DINAMO SASSARI 22-25 15-12 37-37 22-13 20-12 79-62 - 79-62
2024-02-11
17:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 27-12 24-10 51-22 27-21 18-26 96-69 - 96-69
18:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 13-14 23-11 36-25 19-17 14-13 69-55 - 69-55
18:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO TREVISO BASKET 21-17 13-33 34-50 23-14 25-21 82-85 - 82-85
19:15 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA NAPOLI BASKET 20-18 26-18 46-36 19-29 25-18 90-83 - 90-83
20:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA SCAFATI BASKET 31-21 18-20 49-41 19-11 26-15 94-67 - 94-67
20:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 29-10 24-17 53-27 14-9 19-27 86-63 - 86-63
21:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE BASKET PESARO 29-21 18-22 47-43 22-21 22-16 91-80 - 91-80
2024-03-02
21:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 14-23 18-18 32-41 24-17 21-17 77-75 - 77-75
2024-03-03
13:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 27-25 17-15 44-40 21-22 28-26 93-88 - 93-88
13:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET TREVISO BASKET 18-26 19-18 37-44 30-24 28-13 95-81 - 95-81
18:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 29-13 25-17 54-30 27-20 13-13 94-63 - 94-63
18:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 21-14 17-15 38-29 20-20 21-27 79-76 - 79-76
19:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA 16-21 17-24 33-45 18-30 15-20 66-95 - 66-95
19:15 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 DERTHONA BASKET 23-17 22-13 45-30 12-24 27-17 84-71 - 84-71
20:00 Fin SA BASKET PESARO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 29-21 25-24 54-45 25-23 14-15 93-83 - 93-83
2024-03-09
21:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 7-24 18-6 25-30 22-12 24-21 71-63 - 71-63
2024-03-10
17:30 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET NAPOLI BASKET 21-11 23-22 44-33 34-17 19-22 97-72 - 97-72
18:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 15-16 20-22 35-38 28-18 18-17 81-73 - 81-73
18:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DINAMO SASSARI 18-17 18-25 36-42 24-15 11-21 71-78 - 71-78
19:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO BASKET PESARO 18-20 24-19 42-39 35-22 32-21 109-82 - 109-82
19:15 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 24-19 23-18 47-37 17-17 20-21 84-75 - 84-75
20:00 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 17-18 11-21 28-39 19-17 20-18 67-74 - 67-74
21:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA SCAFATI BASKET 22-22 25-26 47-48 19-18 23-12 89-78 - 89-78
2024-03-16
20:45 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET PISTOIA BASKET 2000 18-21 23-17 41-38 20-21 18-20 79-79 14-16 93-95
2024-03-17
17:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 26-15 25-29 51-44 30-22 32-14 113-80 - 113-80
18:00 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 27-21 15-19 42-40 23-9 13-23 78-72 - 78-72
18:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET DERTHONA BASKET 31-20 19-23 50-43 18-26 26-22 94-91 - 94-91
19:15 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 26-20 27-28 53-48 19-28 17-13 89-89 17-12 106-101
19:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 22-20 25-28 47-48 19-22 23-12 89-82 - 89-82
20:00 Fin SA BASKET PESARO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 18-19 15-17 33-36 17-17 22-19 72-72 15-14 87-86
21:00 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 14-17 22-21 36-38 19-12 23-21 78-71 - 78-71
2024-03-23
20:00 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 TREVISO BASKET 19-24 19-19 38-43 22-15 23-26 83-84 - 83-84
21:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO DINAMO SASSARI 28-15 15-17 43-32 24-21 20-23 87-76 - 87-76
2024-03-24
17:30 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA UMANA REYER VENEZIA 24-20 18-22 42-42 17-30 33-18 92-90 - 92-90
18:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 21-15 20-16 41-31 27-28 22-24 90-83 - 90-83
19:15 Fin SA BASKET PESARO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 14-19 18-22 32-41 16-28 21-18 69-87 - 69-87
19:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 21-24 28-19 49-43 14-21 13-20 76-84 - 76-84
20:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN NAPOLI BASKET 28-22 15-20 43-42 21-26 22-16 86-84 - 86-84
2024-03-25
21:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 22-20 17-24 39-44 22-29 12-14 73-87 - 73-87
2024-03-30
18:00 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET BASKET PESARO 27-26 18-18 45-44 22-20 26-25 93-89 - 93-89
19:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 20-18 21-18 41-36 25-19 21-21 87-76 - 87-76
20:00 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA 14-24 28-30 42-54 20-25 28-18 90-97 - 90-97
20:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO SCAFATI BASKET 20-22 16-20 36-42 19-17 29-20 84-79 - 84-79
21:00 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DINAMO SASSARI 16-17 14-18 30-35 19-20 21-21 70-76 - 70-76
21:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 11-24 20-15 31-39 15-21 22-12 68-72 - 68-72
22:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 22-21 26-23 48-44 19-28 25-23 92-95 - 92-95
2024-04-01
21:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 26-14 29-27 55-41 28-27 10-32 93-100 - 93-100
2024-04-06
21:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DERTHONA BASKET 13-14 20-22 33-36 17-14 22-15 72-65 - 72-65
2024-04-07
13:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI BASKET PESARO 26-28 20-22 46-50 26-16 19-30 91-96 - 91-96
17:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE NAPOLI BASKET 27-26 27-17 54-43 21-20 38-16 113-79 - 113-79
18:30 Fin SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA SCAFATI BASKET 18-17 17-13 35-30 15-12 18-21 68-63 - 68-63
19:00 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI TREVISO BASKET 23-21 19-21 42-42 26-10 25-23 93-75 - 93-75
19:15 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 20-24 11-30 31-54 16-20 23-15 70-89 - 70-89
20:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 20-33 24-19 44-52 25-21 22-13 91-86 - 91-86
20:30 Fin SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 16-25 24-19 40-44 30-18 13-20 83-82 - 83-82
2024-04-13
21:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO DERTHONA BASKET 16-24 25-23 41-47 23-17 19-17 83-81 - 83-81
21:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO PISTOIA BASKET 2000 29-16 21-24 50-40 22-24 17-18 89-82 - 89-82
2024-04-14
18:00 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 31-17 9-22 40-39 25-25 24-27 89-91 - 89-91
19:00 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 21-16 23-12 44-28 12-20 18-18 74-66 - 74-66
19:15 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 20-23 29-30 49-53 24-16 20-16 93-85 - 93-85
20:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA 22-19 22-22 44-41 21-26 25-17 90-84 - 90-84
20:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET DINAMO SASSARI 25-21 17-22 42-43 24-18 22-18 88-79 - 88-79
21:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 27-17 23-30 50-47 23-24 29-19 102-90 - 102-90
2024-04-20
20:00 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
2024-04-21
13:00 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
2024-04-28
21:00 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA BASKET PESARO VANOLI BASKET CREMONA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO PISTOIA BASKET 2000 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
2024-05-05
21:00 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA PISTOIA BASKET 2000 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top