Monday, June 03 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    03:12:15
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
FR (ATP-S)
22:30 Fin ATP-S FR R16 ZVEREV A. (GER) RUNE H. (DEN) 4-6 6-1 5-7 7-6 6-2 3-2
19:45 Fin ATP-S FR R16 FRITZ T. (USA) RUUD C. (NOR) 6-7 6-3 4-6 2-6 1-3
17:10 Fin ATP-S FR R16 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) CERUNDOLO F. (ARG) 6-1 5-7 3-6 7-5 6-3 3-2
14:30 Fin ATP-S FR R16 DE MINAUR A. (AUS) MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) 4-6 6-2 6-1 6-3 3-1
FR (ATP-D)
18:05 Fin ATP-D FR R32 ANDREOZZI G./HIJIKATA R. GUINARD M./JACQ G. 2-6 6-7 0-2
16:15 Fin ATP-D FR R32 DODIG I./KRAJICEK A. TSITSIPAS P./TSITSIPAS S. 6-4 5-7 3-6 1-2
15:30 Fin ATP-D FR R16 BALAJI S./REYES M. BOPANNA R./EBDEN M. 7-6 3-6 6-7 1-2
14:45 P2WO ATP-D FR R16 HELIOEVAARA H./PATTEN H. GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
14:30 Fin ATP-D FR R16 GRANOLLERS M./ZEBALLOS H. NYS H./ZIELINSKI J. 6-2 6-1 2-0
13:45 Fin ATP-D FR R16 AREVALO M./PAVIC M. KRAWIETZ K./PUETZ T. 7-6 7-6 2-0
13:40 Fin ATP-D FR R16 PURCELL M./THOMPSON J. BOLELLI S./VAVASSORI A. 3-6 4-6 0-2
12:15 Fin ATP-D FR R32 MACHAC T./ZHANG Z. HAASE R./ZANDSCHULP B. 7-5 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin ATP-D FR R16 BARRERE G./POUILLE L. RAM R./SALISBURY J. 3-6 3-6 0-2
12:00 Fin ATP-D FR R32 BAEZ S./WILD T. BOPANNA R./EBDEN M.
AS (CHAL MS)
22:05 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 ALVAREZ N. (PER) ZANELLATO N. (BRA) 6-4 3-6 3-6 1-2
21:30 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 LINGUA A. (ARG) COLLARINI A. (ARG) 1-6 6-7 0-2
21:00 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 HABIB H. (LBN) SANCHEZ D. (ESP) 5-7 6-7 0-2
20:30 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 CASANOVA H. (ARG) ALMEIDA M. (BRA) 2-6 1-6 0-2
20:10 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 RODRIGUEZ L. (ARG) TORRES J. (ARG) 1-6 1-6 0-2
CZ (CHAL MS)
17:25 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 ROCHA H. (POR) VARONA N. (ESP) 6-3 6-4 2-0
16:10 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 DOUGAZ A. (TUN) PRIZMIC D. (CRO) 3-6 6-3 5-7 1-2
(11:00) Canc CHAL MS CZ R32 DALLA VALLE E. (ITA) PRIZMIC D. (CRO)
(11:00) Canc CHAL MS CZ R32 DOUGAZ A. (TUN) TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
CP (CHAL MS)
18:20 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 LEE G. (KOR) KLIZAN M. (SVK) 7-5 4-6 6-2 2-1
17:50 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 ONCLIN G. (BEL) JACQUET K. (FRA) 0-6 4-6 0-2
17:35 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 NOVAK D. (AUT) CACHIN P. (ARG) 2-6 6-2 0-6 1-2
16:30 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 DJERE L. (SRB) SKATOV T. (KAZ) 6-4 6-2 2-0
14:45 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 ALBOT R. (MDA) ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP) 6-3 4-6 7-6 2-1
14:00 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 PAULSON A. (CZE) KACHMAZOV A. (RUS) 6-4 4-6 6-4 2-1
ES (CHAL MS)
18:35 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 FERY A. (GBR) KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 3-6 2-6 0-2
18:20 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN) RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN) 6-3 6-4 2-0
17:25 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 RIEDI L. (SUI) STRICKER D. (SUI) 7-5 6-3 2-0
16:30 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 HARRIS B. (GBR) SHANG J. (CHN) 6-3 7-6 2-0
16:05 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN) ATMANE T. (FRA) 6-7 6-1 6-4 2-1
GH (CHAL MS)
19:20 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) RITSCHARD A. (SUI) 4-6 6-7 0-2
17:40 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 GAKHOV I. (RUS) GALAN D. (COL) 6-4 6-3 2-0
17:25 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 RODIONOV J. (AUT) MARTINEAU M. (FRA) 6-3 6-7 6-2 2-1
(11:00) Canc CHAL MS GH R32 BARRANCO J. (ESP) GUINARD M. (FRA)
UT (CHAL MS)
23:30 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 KOZLOV S. (USA) BICKNELL B. (JAM) 6-3 6-3 2-0
22:50 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 KINGSLEY C. (USA) WONG C. (HKG) 5-7 4-6 0-2
FR (WTA-S)
17:50 Fin WTA-S FR R16 GRACHEVA V. (RUS) ANDREEVA M. (RUS) 5-7 2-6 0-2
13:40 Fin WTA-S FR R16 NAVARRO E. (USA) SABALENKA A. (BLR) 2-6 3-6 0-2
12:10 Fin WTA-S FR R16 AVANESYAN E. (RUS) PAOLINI J. (ITA) 6-4 0-6 1-6 1-2
12:10 Fin WTA-S FR R16 SVITOLINA E. (UKR) RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) 4-6 3-6 0-2
FR (WTA-D)
15:00 P2WO WTA-D FR R32 WANG X./YUAN Y. MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
14:55 Fin WTA-D FR R32 ANSHBA A./DETIUC A. KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J. 3-6 7-6 6-2 2-1
14:10 Fin WTA-D FR R16 OLMOS G./PANOVA A. KREJCIKOVA B./SIEGEMUND L. 6-3 7-6 2-0
13:45 Fin WTA-D FR R32 FERNANDEZ L./ROUTLIFFE E. HOZUMI E./NINOMIYA M. 6-0 6-1 2-0
13:35 Fin WTA-D FR R32 GAUFF C./SINIAKOVA K. KOLODZIEJOVA M./SISKOVA A. 6-1 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-D FR R32 DOLEHIDE C./KRAWCZYK D. POTAPOVA A./SIZIKOVA Y. 7-6 6-1 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-D FR R32 KOSTYUK M./RUSE G. BOUZKOVA M./TORMO S. 6-3 6-4 2-0
IB (WTA-S)
18:05 Fin WTA-S IB R32 STARODUBTSEVA Y. (UKR) OZ I. (TUR) 2-6 1-6 0-2
17:40 Fin WTA-S IB R32 KALIEVA E. (USA) BARA I. (ROU) 4-6 7-5 6-2 2-1
17:20 Fin WTA-S IB R32 YOU X. (CHN) RIBERA M. (ESP) 6-0 6-3 2-0
15:45 Fin WTA-S IB R32 CHIRICO L. (USA) JORGE F. (POR) 6-3 6-3 2-0
FR (MIXED-D)
19:55 Fin MIXED-D FR R16 SAMSONOVA L./VAVASSORI A. HSIEH S./ZIELINSKI J. 0-6 3-6 0-2
19:15 Fin MIXED-D FR R16 MELICHAR N./PEERS J. KATO M./PUETZ T. 6-7 6-7 0-2
19:00 P2WO MIXED-D FR R16 KREJCIKOVA B./VLIEGEN J. EIKERI U./GONZALEZ M.
19:00 Fin MIXED-D FR R16 ROUTLIFFE E./VENUS M. BUREL C./GASTON H. 6-4 6-2 2-0
18:25 P1WO MIXED-D FR R16 PEREZ E./EBDEN M. KICHENOK L./PAVIC M.
17:50 Fin MIXED-D FR R16 KRAWCZYK D./SKUPSKI N. WATSON H./SALISBURY J. 6-1 5-7 10-7 2-1
17:15 Fin MIXED-D FR R16 MUHAMMAD A./BEHAR A. ZHANG S./AREVALO M. 6-4 5-7 8-10 1-2
15:50 P1WO MIXED-D FR R32 SHIBAHARA E./LAMMONS N. BADOSA P./TSITSIPAS S.
FRG (BOYS-S)
18:20 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 OMARKHANOV A. (KAZ) JODAR R. (ESP) 2-6 2-6 0-2
18:00 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 JADE D. (FRA) DEREPASKO T. (RUS) 6-4 2-6 0-6 1-2
17:15 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 KENNEDY J. (USA) SCHWAERZLER J. (AUT) 6-4 3-6 2-6 1-2
17:00 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 RICE K. (CAN) KARAHAN A. (TUR) 7-6 6-0 2-0
16:05 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 KOUAME M. (FRA) ZHANG T. (CHN) 2-6 7-6 7-5 2-1
15:45 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 PETAK D. (CZE) TRUFELLI T. (FRA) 1-6 7-6 3-6 1-2
14:40 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 ROH H. (KOR) TOBON M. (COL) 6-7 4-6 0-2
14:35 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 SAKAMOTO R. (JPN) VINCIGUERRA W. (SWE) 6-4 7-6 2-0
14:30 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 PLESHIVTSEV E. (RUS) MARINKOV P. (AUS) 5-7 6-4 6-2 2-1
14:30 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 PREDA L. (ROU) ZEITUNE M. (ARG) 3-6 6-4 6-3 2-1
14:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 BIGUN K. (USA) FRYDRYCH V. (GBR) 6-1 6-3 2-0
14:05 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 MIGUEL L. (BRA) WAN B. (GBR) 6-4 4-6 6-3 2-1
14:00 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 VASILEV A. (BGR) PAPAMALAMIS T. (FRA) 1-6 6-7 0-2
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 CINA F. (ITA) HONDA N. (JPN) 6-2 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 EXSTED M. (USA) TROUVE N. (FRA) 6-0 6-4 2-0
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 LEACH J. (USA) RAPAGNETTA D. (ITA) 6-7 1-6 0-2
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 VAKSMANN R. (FRA) BENNANI R. (MAR) 3-6 3-6 0-2
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R64 WOESTENDICK C. (USA) TIMINI A. (CYP) 6-3 4-6 6-2 2-1
FRG (BOYS-D)
21:20 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 FAUT P./JADE D. DEREPASKO T./OMARKHANOV A. 6-7 2-6 0-2
20:40 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 KENNEDY J./MAYEW I. VINCIGUERRA W./VASILEV A. 6-2 5-7 10-4 2-1
20:40 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 KJAER N./SCHWAERZLER J. KARAHAN A./ROH H. 7-6 6-3 2-0
20:40 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 KOUAME M./TRUFELLI T. BENNANI K./BENNANI R. 2-6 6-7 0-2
19:10 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 ALMEIDA G./FREITAS E. CAMUS C./JONES H. 4-6 6-3 8-10 1-2
18:40 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 FAUREL T./PREDA L. TOBON M./ZEITUNE M. 7-6 6-4 2-0
17:20 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 HONDA N./SARKSIAN D. EXSTED M./WOESTENDICK C. 6-7 4-6 0-2
15:50 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 VALIENTE I./TIMINI A. BERQUIER A./JARZAGUET E. 7-5 6-2 2-0
13:30 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 BALSHAW F./MARIONNEAU L. BERKIETA T./ROBERTSON C. 2-6 2-6 0-2
12:10 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 KLIMAS J./MRVA M. BERNET H./STENZER M. 2-6 5-7 0-2
FRG (GIRLS-S)
20:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 VALDMANNOVA V. (CZE) RIVERA A. (CHL) 6-2 4-6 7-5 2-1
19:50 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 BANULS C. (ESP) REN Y. (CHN) 3-6 2-6 0-2
19:10 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 SHADCHNEVA D. (RUS) JONES E. (AUS) 7-6 6-4 2-0
19:00 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 DENCHEVA R. (BGR) SUBASIC A. (AUS) 6-2 6-2 2-0
19:00 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 KOVACKOVA A. (CZE) VAISSAUD D. (FRA) 6-4 6-0 2-0
18:25 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 PASTIKOVA J. (CZE) NIJKAMP R. (NED) 3-6 3-6 0-2
17:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 VANDROMME J. (BEL) GOLOVINA M. (RUS) 6-2 6-1 2-0
17:00 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 ALLAMI M. (MAR) WALLBERG N. (SWE) 3-6 6-3 6-2 2-1
16:40 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 FRODIN T. (USA) XU M. (GBR) 4-6 4-6 0-2
16:30 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 FEDOTOVA A. (DOM) ZEEUW J. (NED) 3-6 0-6 0-2
16:25 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 ROLLS K. (USA) ZHENIKHOVA S. (GER) 7-5 6-3 2-0
15:15 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 GRANT T. (USA) STUSEK J. (GER) 2-6 6-4 6-0 2-1
13:35 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 QUEVEDO K. (USA) INISAN E. (FRA) 6-3 4-6 6-0 2-1
12:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 CROSSLEY M. (JPN) IVANOVA I. (BGR) 4-6 6-2 6-7 1-2
12:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 EGOROVA D. (RUS) PAGANETTI V. (ITA) 6-7 6-7 0-2
12:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R64 PENICKOVA K. (USA) SARTZ-LUNDE E. (NOR) 7-6 6-4 2-0
FRG (GIRLS-D)
21:25 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 PHANTHALA M./VAISSAUD D. KLUGMAN H./XU M. 1-6 0-6 0-2
21:20 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 KOVACKOVA A./SAMSON L. JANG G./SIDOROVA K. 7-5 6-4 2-0
21:10 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 BASLILAR S./LANGLAIS C. PASTIKOVA J./STUSEK J. 2-6 2-6 0-2
21:05 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 ALLAMI M./NIJKAMP R. CARNEIRO O./SUBASIC A. 6-0 6-4 2-0
20:35 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 INISAN E./SOULIE A. NILSSON L./WALLBERG N. 4-6 6-4 8-10 1-2
20:00 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 KONSTANTINOVA Y./KOSTOVIC T. YANEVA E./ZHENIKHOVA S. 6-3 6-3 2-0
19:45 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 BASILETTI N./ZEEUW J. CINALLI L./FEDOTOVA A. 7-5 6-3 2-0
18:55 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 BOULLAY O./PERRICARD D. SONOBE W./STOJSAVLJEVIC M. 1-6 3-6 0-2
18:30 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 GRANT T./JOVIC I. NAHUM G./VLADSON L. 6-2 6-2 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top