Tuesday, June 04 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    04:23:22
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
FR (ATP-S)
21:30 Fin ATP-S FR QF TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) ALCARAZ C. (ESP) 3-6 6-7 4-6 0-3
16:00 Fin ATP-S FR QF DIMITROV G. (BUL) SINNER J. (ITA) 2-6 4-6 6-7 0-3
FR (ATP-D)
14:40 Fin ATP-D FR R16 MACHAC T./ZHANG Z. GONZALEZ M./MOLTENI A. 6-3 7-5 2-0
12:00 P2WO ATP-D FR R32 BUBLIK A./SHEVCHENKO A. GONZALEZ M./MOLTENI A.
AS (CHAL MS)
23:25 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 BUENO G. (PER) BLANCH D. (USA) 7-6 6-3 2-0
23:25 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 MENA F. (ARG) GOMEZ E. (ECU) 5-7 6-3 7-5 2-1
21:00 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 BLANCH U. (USA) DELLIEN M. (BOL) 6-4 6-3 2-0
20:55 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 JUSTO G. (ARG) TAVERNA S. (ARG) 6-3 7-5 2-0
19:45 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 ABOIAN L. (ARG) HILDERBRAND T. (USA) 6-3 3-6 6-7 1-2
19:15 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 VILLANUEVA G. (ARG) ESTEVEZ J. (ARG) 6-1 6-3 2-0
19:00 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 DELLIEN H. (BOL) LEITE W. (BRA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
18:40 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 ABOIAN V. (ARG) FARJAT T. (ARG) 2-6 3-6 0-2
16:10 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 BOSCARDIN DIAS P. (BRA) LOBANOV A. (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-1 2-1
16:10 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 MONFERRER E. (ARG) MEZA A. (ECU) 7-5 2-6 6-3 2-1
16:10 Fin CHAL MS AS R32 SAKAMOTO P. (BRA) MIDON L. (ARG) 2-6 6-4 5-7 1-2
CZ (CHAL MS)
18:50 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 TABERNER C. (ESP) DODIG M. (CRO) 3-6 6-0 1-6 1-2
18:30 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 MAESTRELLI F. (ITA) HALYS Q. (FRA) 2-6 6-4 6-4 2-1
16:40 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 BATALLA O. (ESP) ELIAS G. (POR) 7-6 6-4 2-0
16:00 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 ZAKHAROV A. (RUS) MISOLIC F. (AUT) 6-7 7-5 3-6 1-2
12:35 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 MENDEZ R. (MEX) MORENO N. (USA) 6-4 6-3 2-0
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 DALLA VALLE E. (ITA) NOGUCHI R. (JPN) 6-3 6-3 2-0
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 OLIVIERI G. (ARG) SERDARUSIC N. (CRO) 1-6 2-6 0-2
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 OUDEN G. (NED) COUACAUD E. (FRA) 6-3 5-7 6-7 1-2
CP (CHAL MS)
17:15 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 ROYER V. (FRA) SVRCINA D. (CZE) 7-6 3-6 3-6 1-2
15:25 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 KOPRIVA V. (CZE) TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
14:50 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 VRBENSKY M. (CZE) SAFWAT M. (EGY) 6-3 6-4 2-0
13:50 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 GEA A. (FRA) KYM J. (SUI) 4-6 3-6 0-2
13:05 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 BLANCHET U. (FRA) SACHKO V. (UKR) 6-7 5-7 0-2
12:35 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 SOTO M. (CHI) NISHIOKA Y. (JPN) 5-7 3-6 0-2
12:20 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 KODAT T. (USA) TSENG C. H. (TPE) 1-6 3-6 0-2
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 KRUMICH M. (CZE) DE LOORE J. (BEL) 1-6 0-6 0-2
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 MOLCAN A. (SVK) PASSARO F. (ITA) 1-6 4-6 0-2
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CP R32 NEUMAYER L. (AUS) VESELY J. (CZE) 6-4 6-2 2-0
CP (CHAL MD)
18:35 Fin CHAL MD CP R16 PAULSON A./RIKL P. NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J./PRASHANTH V. 7-6 6-4 2-0
16:45 Fin CHAL MD CP R16 RECEK D./SINIAKOV D. DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P. 6-3 2-6 8-10 1-2
16:10 Fin CHAL MD CP R16 MIDDELKOOP M./OSWALD P. JURAJDA A./ZELENAY I. 6-1 2-6 10-3 2-1
ES (CHAL MS)
(16:15) Canc CHAL MS ES R32 O CONNELL C. (AUS) DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
14:45 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 MCDONALD M. (USA) BOLT A. (AUS) 7-6 6-0 2-0
14:40 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 MICHELSEN A. (USA) JUBB P. (GBR) 4-6 6-2 2-6 1-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 CRESSY M. (USA) ZHUKAYEV B. (KAZ) 4-6 3-6 0-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN) VUKIC A. (AUS) 3-6 6-7 0-2
13:05 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 NAVA E. (USA) SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) 6-2 3-6 6-7 1-2
ES (CHAL MD)
(11:00) Canc CHAL MD ES R16 DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F. LAJAL M./POPYRIN A.
(11:00) Canc CHAL MD ES R16 GORANSSON A./STALDER R. FERY A./WILLIS M.
GH (CHAL MS)
19:35 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 BARRANCO J. (ESP) HOLMGREN A. (DEN) 6-4 6-2 2-0
19:10 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 ALTMAIER D. (GER) TOPO M. (SRB) 6-3 7-6 2-0
18:50 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 NAGAL S. (IND) BASILASHVILI N. (GEO) 6-2 1-6 6-3 2-1
17:00 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 CHOINSKI J. (GBR) HANFMANN Y. (GER) 6-4 6-2 2-0
16:50 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL) FANSELOW S. (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-1 2-1
16:00 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 JANVIER M. (FRA) VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA) 7-6 3-6 6-7 1-2
15:40 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 MASUR D. (GER) MARTERER M. (GER) 3-6 0-6 0-2
15:00 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA) POERTNER L. (GER) 6-1 7-6 2-0
14:30 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 SQUIRE H. (GER) VALLEJO A. (PAR) 6-3 6-2 2-0
12:55 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 HELLER P. (GER) MOLLEKER R. (GER) 5-7 6-4 7-5 2-1
12:40 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 GILL F. (GBR) CANAS A. (ESP) 4-6 5-7 0-2
12:40 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 IZQUIERDO N. (ESP) DUTRA DA SILVA D. (BRA) 7-6 6-2 2-0
11:40 Fin CHAL MS GH R32 BARRIOS M. (CHI) HASSAN B. (LBN) 6-4 6-0 2-0
UT (CHAL MS)
23:35 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 BORG L. (SWE) QUINN E. (USA)
21:45 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 MEJIA N. (COL) ESCOBEDO E. (USA) 7-6 3-6 3-6 1-2
21:25 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 HONG S. (KOR) ANDRADE A. (ECU) 6-2 2-6 7-6 2-1
21:20 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 LANGMO C. (USA) HSU Y. (TPE) 7-6 6-2 2-0
(20:30) Canc CHAL MS UT R32 TOMIC B. (AUS) QUINN E. (USA)
01:20 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 SHELBAYH A. (JOR) RAMANATHAN R. (IND) 7-5 6-1 2-0
00:45 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 BOULAIS J./TROTTER J. SVAJDA T. (USA) 6-4 7-6 2-0
00:35 P2Ret CHAL MS UT R32 MORIYA H. (JPN) KWIATKOWSKI T-S. (USA) 7-5 1-0 1-0
FR (WTA-S)
14:30 Fin WTA-S FR QF SWIATEK I. (POL) VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE) 6-0 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-S FR QF GAUFF C. (USA) JABEUR O. (TUN) 4-6 6-2 6-3 2-1
FR (WTA-D)
16:25 Fin WTA-D FR R16 GAUFF C./SINIAKOVA K. SHIBAHARA E./WANG X. 6-4 6-4 2-0
15:35 Fin WTA-D FR R16 FERNANDEZ L./ROUTLIFFE E. KOSTYUK M./RUSE G. 1-6 4-6 0-2
14:15 Fin WTA-D FR R16 ANDREEVA M./ZVONAREVA V. EIKERI U./NEEL I. 6-3 6-2 2-0
13:40 Fin WTA-D FR R16 KATO M./KICHENOK N. MELICHAR N./PEREZ E. 6-3 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-D FR R16 DOLEHIDE C./KRAWCZYK D. CHAN H./KUDERMETOVA V. 6-2 7-5 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-D FR R16 ERRANI S./PAOLINI J. ANSHBA A./DETIUC A. 6-2 6-0 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-D FR R16 NAVARRO E./SHNAIDER D. BUCSA C./NICULESCU M. 3-6 6-4 6-4 2-1
IB (WTA-S)
21:10 Fin WTA-S IB R32 TREVISAN M. (ITA) MIKULSKYTE J. (LTU) 6-3 7-6 2-0
18:40 Fin WTA-S IB R32 LI A. (USA) SHINIKOVA I. (BUL)
17:45 Fin WTA-S IB R32 SOBOLEVA A. (UKR) BRONZETTI L. (ITA) 7-5 6-4 2-0
(17:15) Canc WTA-S IB R32 LI A. (USA) ORMAECHEA P. (ARG)
16:35 Fin WTA-S IB R32 RAIMONDO D. (ITA) ZIDANSEK T. (SLO) 0-6 0-6 0-2
16:35 Fin WTA-S IB R32 ZAVATSKA K. (UKR) COLMEGNA M. (ITA) 6-2 6-4 2-0
16:10 Fin WTA-S IB R32 PEDONE G. (ITA) UDVARDY P. (HUN) 6-2 5-7 5-7 1-2
15:00 Fin WTA-S IB R32 CRISTIAN J. (ROU) ROSATELLO C. (ITA) 6-2 6-3 2-0
14:35 Fin WTA-S IB R32 ZARAZUA R. (MEX) KULAMBAYEVA Z. (KAZ) 6-3 6-2 2-0
14:10 Fin WTA-S IB R32 RICCI B. (ITA) BRANCACCIO N. (ITA) 7-6 6-1 2-0
13:05 Fin WTA-S IB R32 PODOROSKA N. (ARG) DINU C. (ROU) 6-2 6-3 2-0
13:05 Fin WTA-S IB R32 SAKELLARIDI S. (GRE) LYS E. (GER) 0-6 0-6 0-2
13:05 Fin WTA-S IB R32 TODONI A. (ROM) FERRO F. (FRA) 6-3 6-0 2-0
(11:00) Canc WTA-S IB R32 RAIMONDO D. (ITA) PERA B. (USA)
(11:00) Canc WTA-S IB R32 ZIDANSEK T. (SLO) LYS E. (GER)
IB (WTA-D)
19:45 Fin WTA-D IB QF BARA I./PODOROSKA N. JORGE F./KULAMBAYEVA Z. 5-7 3-6 0-2
18:05 Fin WTA-D IB QF ALVISI E./RICCI B. GLEASON Q./TANG Q. 1-6 5-7 0-2
CM (WTA-S)
18:10 Fin WTA-S CM R32 HERCOG P. (SLO) SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK) 0-6 3-6 0-2
18:05 Fin WTA-S CM R32 SHYMANOVICH I. (BLR) VOLYNETS K. (USA) 3-6 0-6 0-2
17:15 Fin WTA-S CM R32 AKUGUE N. (GER) KUDERMETOVA P. (RUS) 6-1 6-0 2-0
15:20 Fin WTA-S CM R32 BAINDL K. (UKR) SUN L. (SUI) 1-6 6-2 2-6 1-2
15:20 Fin WTA-S CM R32 SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT) SHERIF M. (EGY) 1-6 3-6 0-2
14:30 Fin WTA-S CM R32 HIBINO N. (JPN) BONDAR A. (HUN) 7-5 7-6 2-0
13:40 Fin WTA-S CM R32 WALTERT S. (SUI) FRUHVIRTOVA B. (CZE) 2-6 3-6 0-2
13:25 P2Ret WTA-S CM R32 MAKAROVA E. (RUS) AVDEEVA J. (RUS) 6-2 5-0 1-0
FR (MIXED-D)
19:10 Fin MIXED-D FR R16 SHIBAHARA E./LAMMONS N. SIEGEMUND L./ROGER-VASSELIN E. 6-3 5-7 6-10 1-2
17:55 Fin MIXED-D FR QF PEREZ E./EBDEN M. HSIEH S./ZIELINSKI J. 3-6 4-6 0-2
17:45 Fin MIXED-D FR QF KATO M./PUETZ T. EIKERI U./GONZALEZ M. 6-1 5-7 8-10 1-2
16:10 Fin MIXED-D FR QF KRAWCZYK D./SKUPSKI N. ZHANG S./AREVALO M. 7-6 6-4 2-0
FRG (BOYS-S)
17:55 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 BERKIETA T. (POL) JONES H. (AUS) 6-4 6-4 2-0
17:15 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 RAPAGNETTA D. (ITA) BENNANI R. (MAR) 6-7 4-6 0-2
16:55 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 RICE K. (CAN) SCHWAERZLER J. (AUT) 4-6 2-6 0-2
16:50 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 PREDA L. (ROU) KOUAME M. (FRA) 3-6 6-0 4-6 1-2
15:30 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 JODAR R. (ESP) DEREPASKO T. (RUS) 6-3 6-0 2-0
14:55 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 ROBERTSON C. (GBR) RAZEGHI A. (USA) 6-2 7-6 2-0
14:35 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 MARCHI A. (ITA) ROIG A. (ESP) 1-6 7-6 6-3 2-1
14:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 BIGUN K. (USA) TRUFELLI T. (FRA) 6-1 6-2 2-0
13:45 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 ALMEIDA G. (BRA) BRUNCLIK P. (CZE) 3-6 7-6 4-6 1-2
13:35 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 CINA F. (ITA) EXSTED M. (USA) 6-0 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 PLESHIVTSEV E. (RUS) TOBON M. (COL) 7-6 4-6 4-6 1-2
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 SAKAMOTO R. (JPN) MIGUEL L. (BRA) 6-0 6-0 2-0
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 WOESTENDICK C. (USA) PAPAMALAMIS T. (FRA) 6-7 2-6 0-2
12:05 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 CARBONI L. (ITA) MRVA M. (CZE) 6-2 6-3 2-0
12:05 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 MALIGE M. (FRA) SARKSIAN D. (RUS) 6-1 6-4 2-0
12:05 Fin BOYS-S FRG R32 SCHOENHAUS M. (GER) BERNET H. (SUI) 2-6 6-3 3-6 1-2
FRG (BOYS-D)
20:25 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 BRUNCLIK P./RICE K. BIGUN K./LEACH J. 5-7 6-7 0-2
19:40 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 KIM J./ZHANG T. RAZEGHI A./SCHOENHAUS M. 4-6 7-5 2-10 1-2
19:20 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 MALIGE M./PAPAMALAMIS T. CINA F./SAKAMOTO R. 6-7 1-6 0-2
19:05 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 JODAR R./ROIG A. FORBES M./WAN B. 6-3 4-6 10-5 2-1
18:35 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 FRYDRYCH V./ROTTGERING M. CARBONI L./MARCHI A. 6-2 6-2 2-0
18:15 Fin BOYS-D FRG R32 BONDING O./MARINKOV P. TROUVE N./VAKSMANN R. 6-4 6-3 2-0
FRG (GIRLS-S)
18:15 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 VANDROMME J. (BEL) XU M. (GBR) 6-1 3-6 6-2 2-1
18:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 ROLLS K. (USA) ALLAMI M. (MAR) 6-2 4-6 6-3 2-1
17:00 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 SIDOROVA K. (RUS) SONOBE W. (JPN) 6-4 1-6 0-6 1-2
16:35 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 GRANT T. (USA) DENCHEVA R. (BGR) 6-2 6-2 2-0
16:30 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 REN Y. (CHN) VALDMANNOVA V. (CZE) 6-3 6-3 2-0
15:45 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 KOVACKOVA A. (CZE) ZEEUW J. (NED) 3-6 4-6 0-2
15:35 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 YANEVA E. (BGR) SAMSONOVA L. (CZE) 4-6 5-7 0-2
15:25 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 KLUGMAN H. (GBR) POHANKOVA M. (SVK) 0-6 6-4 5-7 1-2
14:55 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 NIJKAMP R. (NED) SHADCHNEVA D. (RUS) 6-3 3-6 7-6 2-1
14:40 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 VALENTOVA T. (CZE) VLADSON L. (LTU) 6-1 6-2 2-0
14:15 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 JAMRICHOVA R. (SVK) URBANOVA L. (CZE) 6-3 6-2 2-0
13:30 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 PENICKOVA K. (USA) IVANOVA I. (BGR) 6-4 6-3 2-0
13:30 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 QUEVEDO K. (USA) PAGANETTI V. (ITA) 6-2 6-2 2-0
13:15 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 STANKIEWICZ M. (POL) KOSTOVIC T. (SRB) 2-6 6-3 2-6 1-2
12:10 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 NAHUM G. (BEN) TICHACKOVA E. (CZE) 4-6 0-6 0-2
12:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R32 KOTLIAR Y. (UKR) JOVIC I. (USA) 1-6 5-7 0-2
FRG (GIRLS-D)
21:40 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 ROLLS K./VANDROMME J. DENCHEVA R./STANKIEWICZ M. 6-2 3-6 6-10 1-2
19:45 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 CROSSLEY M./VERGARA A. EKSTRAND M./FRODIN T. 6-4 3-6 10-5 2-1
19:40 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 PENICKOVA K./VALDMANNOVA V. JAMRICHOVA R./VALENTOVA T. 5-7 4-6 0-2
19:30 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 FAKIH K./SARTZ-LUNDE E. EGOROVA D./PERAPEKHINA Y. 6-1 6-2 2-0
19:25 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 MEDIORREAL V./POHANKOVA M. GOLOVINA M./SHADCHNEVA D. 1-6 6-2 10-6 2-1
19:20 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 TICHACKOVA E./URBANOVA L. ESQUIVA C./IVANOVA I. 6-1 6-3 2-0
19:00 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R32 JONES E./PAGANETTI V. ARYSTANBEKOVA A./ZHIYENBAYEVA S. 6-4 4-6 10-7 2-1
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top