Thursday, June 06 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    04:07:36
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
FR (ATP-D)
15:40 Fin ATP-D FR QF TSITSIPAS P./TSITSIPAS S. AREVALO M./PAVIC M. 5-7 4-6 0-2
13:15 Fin ATP-D FR SF BOLELLI S./VAVASSORI A. BOPANNA R./EBDEN M. 7-5 2-6 6-2 2-1
AS (CHAL MS)
20:15 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 VILLANUEVA G. (ARG) MONFERRER E. (ARG) 6-4 6-4 2-0
18:30 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 SANCHEZ D. (ESP) FARJAT T. (ARG) 4-6 3-6 0-2
16:10 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 BUENO G. (PER) HILDERBRAND T. (USA) 7-5 4-6 1-6 1-2
16:10 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 MENA F. (ARG) JUSTO G. (ARG) 7-6 6-2 2-0
AS (CHAL MD)
22:10 Fin CHAL MD AS QF FARJAT T./LINGUA A. HABIB H./HILDERBRAND T. 4-6 4-6 0-2
21:15 Fin CHAL MD AS QF LOBANOV A./NESTEROV A. CAROU I./MENA F. 1-6 3-6 0-2
20:05 Fin CHAL MD AS QF ABOIAN L./ABOIAN V. RIBERO F./TORRES J. 6-4 6-0 2-0
18:40 Fin CHAL MD AS QF LEITE W./ALMEIDA M. WATANABE S./YUZUKI T. 4-6 3-6 0-2
CZ (CHAL MS)
18:45 Fin CHAL MS CZ R16 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) FATIC N. (BIH) 6-2 4-6 6-3 2-1
17:30 Fin CHAL MS CZ R16 SERDARUSIC N. (CRO) DODIG M. (CRO) 6-4 1-6 2-6 1-2
15:35 Fin CHAL MS CZ R16 COUACAUD E. (FRA) MENDEZ R. (MEX) 7-6 5-7 2-6 1-2
15:30 Fin CHAL MS CZ R16 POPKO D. (KAZ) PRIZMIC D. (CRO) 6-2 6-4 2-0
14:00 Fin CHAL MS CZ R16 ERHARD M. (FRA) HARDT N. (DOM) 3-6 2-6 0-2
13:50 Fin CHAL MS CZ R16 ROCHA H. (POR) MIKRUT L. (CRO) 3-6 2-6 0-2
11:15 Fin CHAL MS CZ R16 BATALLA O. (ESP) MISOLIC F. (AUT) 6-4 7-6 2-0
11:15 Fin CHAL MS CZ R16 DALLA VALLE E. (ITA) MAESTRELLI F. (ITA) 7-6 6-2 2-0
CZ (CHAL MD)
17:25 Fin CHAL MD CZ QF JECAN A./ROCHA H. CUKIERMAN D./PICHLER D. 7-5 6-4 2-0
14:25 Fin CHAL MD CZ QF SIDNEY G./STATHAM R. DUNCAN S./REESE H. 6-7 6-4 5-10 1-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MD CZ QF EYSSERIC J./HALYS Q. FREUND S./INGILDSEN J. 6-2 6-0 2-0
11:15 Fin CHAL MD CZ QF RINCON D./VERVOORT M. SABANOV I./SABANOV M. 6-2 2-6 8-10 1-2
CP (CHAL MS)
19:00 Fin CHAL MS CP QF DJERE L. (SRB) NEUMAYER L. (AUS) 7-6 6-2 2-0
16:20 Fin CHAL MS CP QF ALBOT R. (MDA) CACHIN P. (ARG) 6-3 5-7 2-6 1-2
14:10 Fin CHAL MS CP QF TSENG C. H. (TPE) VRBENSKY M. (CZE) 6-3 6-4 2-0
12:10 Fin CHAL MS CP QF JACQUET K. (FRA) KYM J. (SUI) 4-6 4-6 0-2
CP (CHAL MD)
18:10 Fin CHAL MD CP QF NAM J./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P. NOUZA P./VRBENSKY M. 6-3 6-3 2-0
14:05 Fin CHAL MD CP QF ROMBOLI F./SOTO M. KOPRIVA V./SACHKO V. 6-4 6-4 2-0
13:30 P1WO CHAL MD CP QF LIUTAREVICH I./GORNES S. PAULSON A./RIKL P.
12:10 Fin CHAL MD CP QF MIDDELKOOP M./OSWALD P. DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P. 7-5 7-5 2-0
ES (CHAL MS)
17:30 Fin CHAL MS ES R16 NAKASHIMA B. (USA) FONSECA J. (BRA) 6-2 6-7 6-0 2-1
17:30 Fin CHAL MS ES R16 SVAJDA Z. (USA) EVANS D. (GBR) 4-6 7-6 6-3 2-1
13:10 Fin CHAL MS ES R16 DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) ZHUKAYEV B. (KAZ) 4-6 6-7 0-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS ES R16 HARRIS L. (RSA) VUKIC A. (AUS) 6-1 7-6 2-0
ES (CHAL MD)
21:10 Fin CHAL MD ES QF LAJAL M./POPYRIN A. NAKASHIMA B./SVAJDA Z. 6-4 3-6 11-9 2-1
19:20 Fin CHAL MD ES QF FERY A./WILLIS M. BARRIENTOS N./HIDALGO D. 2-6 6-3 9-11 1-2
16:20 Fin CHAL MD ES QF CASH J./GALLOWAY R. SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P. 7-5 7-6 2-0
15:10 Fin CHAL MD ES QF CHANDRASEKAR A./KADHE A. BHAMBRI Y./GLASSPOOL L. 2-6 3-6 0-2
GH (CHAL MS)
17:50 Fin CHAL MS GH R16 ALTMAIER D. (GER) KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL) 2-6 5-7 0-2
16:10 Fin CHAL MS GH R16 NAGAL S. (IND) BARRANCO J. (ESP) 6-4 6-1 2-0
13:10 Fin CHAL MS GH R16 BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA) VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA) 6-3 3-6 2-6 1-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS GH R16 IZQUIERDO N. (ESP) GAKHOV I. (RUS) 3-6 1-6 0-2
GH (CHAL MD)
20:00 Fin CHAL MD GH QF FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H. BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M. 3-6 7-6 10-5 2-1
18:40 Fin CHAL MD GH QF ARNEODO R./BLANCANEAUX G. HARRISON C./MARTIN F. 6-4 6-4 2-0
17:10 Fin CHAL MD GH QF RICCA G./VIRGILI A. MARTINEZ L./RODRIGUEZ C. 4-6 4-6 0-2
14:45 Fin CHAL MD GH QF ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F. SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M. 3-6 5-7 0-2
UT (CHAL MS)
22:00 Fin CHAL MS UT R16 HOLT B. (USA) KRUEGER M. (USA) 1-6 7-6 7-6 2-1
19:15 Fin CHAL MS UT R16 SHIMIZU Y. (JPN) DRAXL L. (CAN) 7-6 5-7 0-6 1-2
19:10 Fin CHAL MS UT R16 HONG S. (KOR) ESCOBEDO E. (USA) 3-6 6-4 6-2 2-1
02:10 Fin CHAL MS UT R16 QUINN E. (USA) MORIYA H. (JPN) 7-6 7-5 2-0
UT (CHAL MD)
22:35 Fin CHAL MD UT QF SINCLAIR C./WONG C. MEJIA N./URREA A. 6-4 6-4 2-0
01:55 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 MEJIA N./URREA A. KUZUHARA B./NOVIKOV D. 7-6 4-6 10-8 2-1
00:20 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 ANDRADE A./SHELBAYH A. KUMAR P./VALIEV I. 7-5 1-6 10-7 2-1
00:15 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 PARIS J./RAMANATHAN R. SINCLAIR C./WONG C. 6-3 4-6 8-10 1-2
FR (WTA-S)
18:10 Fin WTA-S FR SF PAOLINI J. (ITA) ANDREEVA M. (RUS) 6-3 6-1 2-0
16:10 Fin WTA-S FR SF SWIATEK I. (POL) GAUFF C. (USA) 6-2 6-4 2-0
IB (WTA-S)
22:05 Fin WTA-S IB R16 TREVISAN M. (ITA) LI A. (USA) 6-3 3-6 6-4 2-1
18:35 Fin WTA-S IB R16 CRISTIAN J. (ROU) LYS E. (GER) 7-6 4-6 3-6 1-2
16:20 Fin WTA-S IB R16 ZARAZUA R. (MEX) ZAVATSKA K. (UKR) 6-1 6-2 2-0
15:05 Fin WTA-S IB R16 UDVARDY P. (HUN) SOBOLEVA A. (UKR) 6-0 6-1 2-0
IB (WTA-D)
16:10 Fin WTA-D IB SF DANILINA A./KHROMACHEVA I. JORGE F./KULAMBAYEVA Z. 6-2 6-2 2-0
CM (WTA-S)
22:10 Fin WTA-S CM R16 WANG XIY. (CHN) BAGARIC L. (CRO) 7-5 7-6 2-0
19:50 Fin WTA-S CM R16 MARTIC P. (CRO) BOSKOVIC L. (CRO) 7-6 6-4 2-0
17:50 Fin WTA-S CM R16 BULGARU M. (ROU) JEANJEAN L. (FRA) 4-6 2-6 0-2
17:05 Fin WTA-S CM R16 TIMOFEEVA M. (RUS) SHERIF M. (EGY) 2-6 6-3 5-7 1-2
16:05 Fin WTA-S CM R16 MAKAROVA E. (RUS) FRUHVIRTOVA B. (CZE) 0-6 5-7 0-2
14:55 Fin WTA-S CM R16 JOINT M. (USA) SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK) 6-3 7-5 2-0
14:10 Fin WTA-S CM R16 HIBINO N. (JPN) AKUGUE N. (GER) 6-0 6-0 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-S CM R16 SUN L. (SUI) VOLYNETS K. (USA) 4-6 5-7 0-2
CM (WTA-D)
19:45 Fin WTA-D CM QF MALECKOVA J./PERRIN C. HIBINO N./KALASHNIKOVA O. 3-6 2-6 0-2
13:10 Fin WTA-D CM QF STRAKHOVA V./WU F. LUKAS T./MLADENOVIC K. 5-7 4-6 0-2
FR (MIXED-D)
13:10 Fin MIXED-D FR FINAL KRAWCZYK D./SKUPSKI N. SIEGEMUND L./ROGER-VASSELIN E. 4-6 5-7 0-2
FRG (BOYS-S)
15:15 Fin BOYS-S FRG QF KOUAME M. (FRA) BERKIETA T. (POL) 3-6 2-6 0-2
14:20 Fin BOYS-S FRG QF BIGUN K. (USA) BERNET H. (SUI) 6-2 5-7 6-4 2-1
13:30 Fin BOYS-S FRG QF SAKAMOTO R. (JPN) CARBONI L. (ITA) 6-4 1-6 4-6 1-2
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG QF BRUNCLIK P. (CZE) SCHWAERZLER J. (AUT) 2-6 6-7 0-2
FRG (BOYS-D)
18:40 P1WO BOYS-D FRG QF KJAER N./SCHWAERZLER J. EXSTED M./WOESTENDICK C.
18:05 Fin BOYS-D FRG QF RAZEGHI A./SCHOENHAUS M. BIGUN K./LEACH J. 4-6 6-3 10-4 2-1
16:45 P2WO BOYS-D FRG QF FRYDRYCH V./ROTTGERING M. CINA F./SAKAMOTO R.
16:35 Fin BOYS-D FRG QF FAUREL T./PREDA L. DEREPASKO T./OMARKHANOV A. 4-6 6-4 10-12 1-2
FRG (GIRLS-S)
14:00 Fin GIRLS-S FRG QF JAMRICHOVA R. (SVK) VALENTOVA T. (CZE) 3-6 2-6 0-2
12:10 Fin GIRLS-S FRG QF GRANT T. (USA) VANDROMME J. (BEL) 4-6 6-4 6-1 2-1
12:10 Fin GIRLS-S FRG QF JOVIC I. (USA) SAMSONOVA L. (CZE) 7-6 4-6 5-7 1-2
12:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG QF PENICKOVA K. (USA) NIJKAMP R. (NED) 6-4 6-1 2-0
FRG (GIRLS-D)
18:10 Fin GIRLS-D FRG QF PASTIKOVA J./STUSEK J. JAMRICHOVA R./VALENTOVA T. 2-6 1-6 0-2
17:10 Fin GIRLS-D FRG QF GRANT T./JOVIC I. BASILETTI N./ZEEUW J. 6-4 6-3 2-0
17:10 Fin GIRLS-D FRG QF KOVACKOVA A./SAMSON L. SONOBE W./STOJSAVLJEVIC M. 7-5 7-6 2-0
16:20 Fin GIRLS-D FRG QF JONES E./PAGANETTI V. KLUGMAN H./XU M. 6-4 7-5 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top