Wednesday, July 10 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    03:21:33
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
GW (ATP-S)
17:15 Fin ATP-S GW QF MUSETTI L. (ITA) FRITZ T. (USA) 3-6 7-6 6-2 3-6 6-1 3-2
17:00 P2WO ATP-S GW QF DE MINAUR A. (AUS) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
GW (ATP-D)
15:45 Fin ATP-D GW QF SKUPSKI N./VENUS M. FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H. 7-6 7-6 2-0
14:55 Fin ATP-D GW QF GRANOLLERS M./ZEBALLOS H. KRAWIETZ K./PUETZ T. 6-4 7-6 2-0
13:10 Fin ATP-D GW QF PURCELL M./THOMPSON J. GONZALEZ M./MOLTENI A. 6-4 6-7 6-3 2-1
13:05 Fin ATP-D GW QF HELIOEVAARA H./PATTEN H. AREVALO M./PAVIC M. 4-6 7-6 7-6 2-1
GW (WTA-S)
15:35 Fin WTA-S GW QF RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 6-3 6-2 2-0
15:10 Fin WTA-S GW QF OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE) 4-6 6-7 0-2
GW (WTA-D)
18:35 Fin WTA-D GW QF KREJCIKOVA B./SIEGEMUND L. DABROWSKI G./ROUTLIFFE E. 4-6 7-6 4-6 1-2
18:35 Fin WTA-D GW QF SINIAKOVA K./TOWNSEND T. KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J. 6-1 6-3 2-0
13:10 Fin WTA-D GW QF HSIEH S./MERTENS E. GAUFF C./PEGULA J. 6-2 6-1 2-0
13:05 Fin WTA-D GW QF DOLEHIDE C./KRAWCZYK D. BABOS T./KICHENOK N. 1-6 6-2 6-0 2-1
SB (WTA-S)
18:00 Fin WTA-S SB R16 KAWA K. (POL) CRISTIAN J. (ROU) 6-7 6-3 7-6 2-1
16:10 Fin WTA-S SB R16 CARLE M. (ARG) PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP) 4-6 7-6 5-7 1-2
15:40 Fin WTA-S SB R16 RAKHIMOVA K. (RUS) LI A. (USA) 2-6 2-6 0-2
13:35 Fin WTA-S SB R16 SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK) ZAVATSKA K. (UKR) 7-5 2-6 3-6 1-2
12:10 Fin WTA-S SB R16 BULGARU M. (ROU) TREVISAN M. (ITA) 4-6 4-6 0-2
12:05 Fin WTA-S SB R16 NAKLO T./SAWANGKAEW (THA) CHIRICO L. (USA) 2-6 3-6 0-2
12:05 Fin WTA-S SB R16 PARRY D. (FRA) SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT) 6-4 6-1 2-0
12:05 P1Ret WTA-S SB R16 ZIDANSEK T. (SLO) KORPATSCH T. (GER) 7-6 4-6 1-1
SB (WTA-D)
21:15 Fin WTA-D SB QF CARLE M./RIERA J. KEMPEN M./SALDEN L. 6-0 4-6 10-4 2-1
19:20 Fin WTA-D SB R16 CORLEY C./CORLEY I. HENNEMANN C./ZAAR L. 6-3 3-6 3-10 1-2
17:00 Fin WTA-D SB R16 PAQUET C./SEMENISTAJA D. SANTAMARIA S./ZARAZUA R. 4-6 2-6 0-2
13:30 Fin WTA-D SB QF ROSCA C./SMITH A. PLIPUECH P./TSAO C. 4-6 2-6 0-2
FC (WTA-S)
17:20 Fin WTA-S FC R16 MATEAS M. (USA) SHERIF M. (EGY) 1-6 1-6 0-2
13:40 Fin WTA-S FC R16 BRONZETTI L. (ITA) BAINDL K. (UKR) 7-5 5-7 6-3 2-1
12:10 Fin WTA-S FC R16 MARTYNOV D. (FRA) ROUVROY M. (FRA) 3-6 1-6 0-2
AS (CHAL MS)
13:45 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 CORIA F. (ARG) KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL) 6-7 6-2 6-1 2-1
13:40 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 CHOINSKI J. (GBR) CANAS A. (ESP) 5-7 4-6 0-2
12:10 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 KYM J. (SUI) RITSCHARD A. (SUI) 0-6 4-6 0-2
AS (CHAL MD)
17:55 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 NOUZA P./RIKL P. SANCHIS D./CANAS A. 6-4 6-2 2-0
16:25 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 ERLER A./MIEDLER L. HIPFL N./KYM J. 4-6 2-6 0-2
15:55 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 GUINARD M./JACQ G. BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M. 6-2 6-2 2-0
15:50 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 KESTELBOIM M./RONCADELLI F. OSWALD P./SCHWAERZLER J. 4-6 6-7 0-2
14:20 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 NIJBOER R./TIRANTE T. PICHLER D./RICCA G. 6-4 3-6 8-10 1-2
12:10 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 ALVES M./SHARAN D. SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M. 6-7 6-3 5-10 1-2
12:10 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 TAVERNA S./ZAHRAJ P. ARRIBAGE T./STALDER R. 5-7 3-6 0-2
CW (CHAL MS)
21:55 Fin CHAL MS CW R16 SEKULIC P. (AUS) BONZI B. (FRA) 3-6 3-6 0-2
21:05 Fin CHAL MS CW R16 SHIMIZU Y. (JPN) HABIB H. (LBN) 6-3 6-4 2-0
19:05 Fin CHAL MS CW R16 DRAXL L. (CAN) GRENIER H. (FRA) 2-6 6-3 5-7 1-2
02:35 Fin CHAL MS CW R32 POSPISIL V. (CAN) YUNCHAOKETE B. (CHN) 6-3 6-7 2-6 1-2
01:35 Fin CHAL MS CW R32 BOULAIS J./TROTTER J. SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) 2-6 6-7 0-2
01:05 Fin CHAL MS CW R32 MARTIN A. (USA) ATMANE T. (FRA) 5-7 7-6 1-6 1-2
00:10 Fin CHAL MS CW R32 GALARNEAU A. (CAN) POLMANS M. (AUS) 3-6 2-6 0-2
CW (CHAL MD)
23:40 Fin CHAL MD CW R16 DRAXL L./HARPER C. MEJIA N./URREA A. 6-1 7-6 2-0
(23:35) Canc CHAL MD CW R16 BELLIER A./GRENIER H. HARRISON C./KINGSLEY C.
23:35 FTR CHAL MD CW R16 MATSUDA R./MORIYA H. HARRISON C./KINGSLEY C.
22:50 Fin CHAL MD CW R16 BOYER T./TAYLOR A. VERDUGO H./KIRKOV V. 5-7 4-6 0-2
21:10 Fin CHAL MD CW R16 STEVENSON K./WHITING T. KIGER M./LAWSON A. 6-7 3-6 0-2
19:05 Fin CHAL MD CW R16 CHIDEKH C./SANCHEZ L. AGUILAR J./BAADI T. 4-6 6-4 6-10 1-2
19:05 Fin CHAL MD CW R16 SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P. PEARSON K./REYNOLDS F. 6-4 6-7 8-10 1-2
GB (CHAL MS)
18:05 Fin CHAL MS GB R16 CACHIN P. (ARG) NAGAL S. (IND) 6-4 7-5 2-0
15:55 Fin CHAL MS GB R16 CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP) KLEIN L. (SLO) 6-2 6-4 2-0
14:50 Fin CHAL MS GB R16 GALAN D. (COL) VARILLAS J. P. (PER) 7-6 6-4 2-0
13:25 Fin CHAL MS GB R16 VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) HASSAN B. (LBN) 6-1 6-2 2-0
13:10 Fin CHAL MS GB R16 SQUIRE H. (GER) REHBERG M. (GER) 6-7 6-2 6-4 2-1
12:50 Fin CHAL MS GB R16 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) GARIN C. (CHI) 6-4 2-6 3-6 1-2
11:40 Fin CHAL MS GB R16 AJDUKOVIC D. (CRO) JOVER C. (ESP) 6-4 6-4 2-0
11:40 Fin CHAL MS GB R16 KUHN N. (ESP) HERBERT P-H. (FRA) 1-6 5-7 0-2
GB (CHAL MD)
17:00 Fin CHAL MD GB R16 DEMOLINER M./DURAN G. MASUR D./RODIONOV J. 6-4 4-6 10-4 2-1
16:40 Fin CHAL MD GB R16 ENGEL J./GAVRIELIDES L. KUHN N./MCDONALD N. 2-6 4-6 0-2
15:25 Fin CHAL MD GB R16 KOUZMINE C./UZHYLOVSKY V. ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. 1-6 4-6 0-2
15:05 Fin CHAL MD GB R16 MIDDELKOOP M./MOLCHANOV D. NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J./PRASHANTH V. 4-6 6-2 10-5 2-1
13:35 Fin CHAL MD GB R16 LIUTAREVICH I./GORNES S. ARENDS S./HAASE R. 3-6 4-6 0-2
11:40 Fin CHAL MD GB R16 BALAJI S./ESCOBAR G. ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F. 6-3 6-0 2-0
11:40 Fin CHAL MD GB R16 PEL D./STEVENS B. KALOVELONIS M./HERNANDEZ D. 7-5 2-6 10-7 2-1
(11:00) Canc CHAL MD GB R16 DZUMHUR D./GEERTS M. ANDREOZZI G./REYES M.
IT (CHAL MS)
18:10 Fin CHAL MS IT R32 PAIRE B. (FRA) PECCI A. (ITA) 2-6 6-4 6-7 1-2
15:10 P2Ret CHAL MS IT R32 BERRETTINI J. (ITA) TSENG C. H. (TPE) 6-4 3-6 1-0 1-1
14:20 Fin CHAL MS IT R32 DALLA VALLE E. (ITA) PASSARO F. (ITA) 6-2 6-3 2-0
12:35 Fin CHAL MS IT R32 GUERRIERI A. (ITA) ROCHA H. (POR) 5-7 6-3 3-6 1-2
11:40 P2Ret CHAL MS IT R32 ANDREEV A. (BUL) GULIN S. (RUS) 4-1
11:40 Fin CHAL MS IT R32 BARRIOS M. (CHI) ARNABOLDI F. (ITA) 6-2 7-5 2-0
11:40 P2Ret CHAL MS IT R32 MAESTRELLI F. (ITA) PELLEGRINO A. (ITA) 3-6 7-5 1-1
IT (CHAL MD)
19:15 P2WO CHAL MD IT R16 VALLE E./RUGGERI S. LUZ O./ZORMANN M.
18:25 Fin CHAL MD IT R16 BABIC Z./MIKRUT L. BOLLIPALLI R./POONACHA N. 2-6 6-3 6-10 1-2
18:20 Fin CHAL MD IT R16 CERVANTES I./MARGAROLI L. NAM J./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P. 6-4 6-4 2-0
17:45 P1WO CHAL MD IT R16 BAYLDON B./HERMANS M. MAESTRELLI F./PELLEGRINO A.
17:10 Fin CHAL MD IT R16 SILVA D./LOCK C. GULIN S./MONTAGUD C. 6-3 6-4 2-0
16:05 Fin CHAL MD IT R16 BEGEMANN A./CORNEA V. BATALLA O./IZQUIERDO N. 6-4 6-7 9-11 1-2
15:30 Fin CHAL MD IT R16 BORTOLOTTI M./ROMIOS M. CAROU I./SIDNEY G. 6-3 7-5 2-0
13:35 Fin CHAL MD IT R16 GOMEZ F./TSITSIPAS P. FORTI F./ROMANO F. 7-6 6-7 10-2 2-1
RI (CHAL MS)
20:30 Fin CHAL MS RI R16 UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG) ROYER V. (FRA) 6-7 2-6 0-2
16:40 Fin CHAL MS RI R16 BOBROV B. (RUS) FICOVICH J. P. (ARG) 6-4 1-6 2-6 1-2
13:55 Fin CHAL MS RI R16 SACHKO V. (UKR) BARRANCO J. (ESP) 4-6 4-6 0-2
12:10 Fin CHAL MS RI R16 SHELBAYH A. (JOR) DELLIEN H. (BOL) 4-6 4-6 0-2
RI (CHAL MD)
21:00 Fin CHAL MD RI R16 UTA D./VESELY J. BRITTO L./STEPANOV R. 3-6 6-7 0-2
17:40 Fin CHAL MD RI R16 SHELBAYH A./VALLEJO A. CHANDRASEKAR A./KADHE A. 6-7 2-6 0-2
17:10 Fin CHAL MD RI R16 DELLIEN H./DELLIEN M. ORLOV V./STEVENSON D. 2-6 1-6 0-2
16:00 Fin CHAL MD RI R16 DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P. BOITAN G./TOMESCU D. 6-4 6-3 2-0
(15:30) Canc CHAL MD RI R16 DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P. FICOVICH J./OLIVIERI G.
14:15 Fin CHAL MD RI R16 POPKO D./QURESHI A. JECAN A./WALKOW S. 2-6 6-7 0-2
12:10 Fin CHAL MD RI R16 MARTINEZ L./RODRIGUEZ C. DUNCAN S./REESE H. 6-2 7-6 2-0
12:10 FTR CHAL MD RI R16 PUCHES T./ONOFREI M. EYSSERIC J./GOLDHOFF G.
(12:00) Canc CHAL MD RI R16 BURRUCHAGA R./LINGUA A. EYSSERIC J./GOLDHOFF G.
GW (MIXED-D)
22:55 Fin MIXED-D GW R16 PATTEN H./NICHOLLS O. VENUS M./ROUTLIFFE E. 7-5 5-7 9-11 1-2
21:05 Fin MIXED-D GW R16 SKUPSKI N./KRAWCZYK D. MARTIN F./BUCSA C. 6-3 6-3 2-0
20:45 Fin MIXED-D GW R16 MURRAY J./TOWNSEND T. KRAWIETZ K./PANOVA A. 6-7 6-1 10-5 2-1
19:20 Fin MIXED-D GW R16 MOLTENI A./MUHAMMAD A. GONZALEZ S./OLMOS G.
19:00 P2WO MIXED-D GW R16 PAVIC M./KICHENOK L. GONZALEZ M./EIKERI U.
18:15 Fin MIXED-D GW R32 EBDEN M./PEREZ E. MOLTENI A./MUHAMMAD A. 3-6 7-6 9-11 1-2
17:10 Fin MIXED-D GW R16 ZIELINSKI J./HSIEH S. SALISBURY J./WATSON H. 7-6 6-4 2-0
16:15 Fin MIXED-D GW R16 LAMMONS N./SHIBAHARA E. WITHROW J./SUTJIADI A.
16:00 Fin MIXED-D GW R32 WITHROW J./SUTJIADI A. VAVASSORI A./ERRANI S. 6-3 3-6 10-8 2-1
14:35 Fin MIXED-D GW R16 RAM R./VOLYNETS K. WILLIS M./BARNETT A. 6-2 3-6 9-11 1-2
GW (BOYS-S)
15:15 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 LEACH J. (USA) KUMSTAT J. (CZE) 6-4 7-6 2-0
15:15 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 SWAINE C. (GBR) THOMAS F. (SUI) 2-6 5-7 0-2
14:50 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 CEBAN M. (GBR) ROH H. (KOR) 6-2 3-6 7-6 2-1
14:35 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 CINA F. (ITA) SCHINNERER K. (USA) 7-6 4-6 6-2 2-1
14:25 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 BIGUN K. (USA) FAUREL T. (FRA) 6-3 6-4 2-0
14:15 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 VINCIGUERRA W. (SWE) PAPAMALAMIS T. (FRA) 2-6 3-6 0-2
14:10 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 FORBES M. (USA) HONDA N. (JPN) 4-6 6-3 4-6 1-2
13:55 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 ROTTGERING M. (NED) JONES H. (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-4 2-1
12:40 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 ROIG A. (ESP) MRVA M. (CZE) 4-6 2-6 0-2
12:40 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 ZHANG T. (CHN) KJAER N. (NOR) 2-6 4-6 0-2
12:35 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 BENNANI R. (MAR) JODAR R. (ESP) 1-6 6-3 3-6 1-2
12:35 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 BRUNCLIK P. (CZE) BERNET H. (SUI) 6-7 5-7 0-2
12:35 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 HOOPER L. (GBR) OMARKHANOV A. (KAZ) 4-6 7-5 3-6 1-2
12:35 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 KIM J. (KOR) ROBERTSON C. (GBR) 6-4 6-7 3-6 1-2
12:35 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 TROUVE N. (FRA) BERKIETA T. (POL) 3-6 4-6 0-2
12:35 Fin BOYS-S GW R32 WOESTENDICK C. (USA) RAPAGNETTA D. (ITA) 4-6 6-3 6-3 2-1
GW (BOYS-D)
21:25 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 CINA F./MRVA M. FORBES M./SCHINNERER K. 6-4 6-2 2-0
20:55 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 EXSTED M./WOESTENDICK C. HWANG D./VINCIGUERRA W. 6-3 6-2 2-0
20:40 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 BRADY C./HOOPER L. KENNEDY J./MAYHEW I. 1-6 6-2 10-5 2-1
20:15 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 CARRIER M./HAMROUNI Z. RAZEGHI A./SCHOENHAUS M. 4-6 4-6 0-2
20:00 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 JODAR R./SANTAMARTA A. FAUREL T./PREDA L. 6-4 6-3 2-0
19:55 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 MARCHI A./RAPAGNETTA D. BRUNCLIK P./KIM J. 6-4 1-6 12-10 2-1
19:30 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 VALIENTE I./ALMEIDA G. WAN B./JEFFERSON H. 6-7 7-5 11-9 2-1
19:20 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 FREITAS E./SICKENBERGER T. DEREPASKO T./OMARKHANOV A. 7-6 4-6 8-10 1-2
19:10 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 TIMINI A./VASILEV A. BENNANI R./KOUAME M. 6-4 6-4 2-0
19:00 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 HONDA N./TROUVE N. BERKIETA T./ROBERTSON C. 6-3 7-6 2-0
19:00 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 SARKSIAN D./ZHANG T. ANGELINI L./BONDING O. 7-5 6-4 2-0
18:40 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 TOBON M./ZEITUNE M. KJAER N./FRYDRYCH V. 6-7 4-6 0-2
17:30 Fin BOYS-D GW R32 MAKSIMOVIC M./PAPAMALAMIS T. JONES H./MARINKOV P. 6-2 6-3 2-0
GW (GIRLS-S)
18:40 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 KLUGMAN H. (GBR) STANKIEWICZ M. (POL) 2-6 6-7 0-2
18:25 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 KOSTOVIC T. (SRB) STOJSAVLJEVIC M. (GBR) 4-6 6-3 7-6 2-1
18:05 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 ZHIYENBAYEVA S. (GER) KOIKE E. (JPN) 6-3 6-4 2-0
17:40 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 NIJKAMP R. (NED) OLUWADARE H. (GBR) 3-6 5-7 0-2
17:30 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 CINALLI L. (ARG) SAMSONOVA L. (CZE) 5-7 3-6 0-2
17:30 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 VANDROMME J. (BEL) PENICKOVA A. (USA) 6-3 7-5 2-0
17:10 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 IVANOVA I. (BGR) GOTO R. (JPN) 6-4 6-2 2-0
17:05 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 DENCHEVA R. (BGR) XU M. (GBR) 6-3 7-6 2-0
17:05 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 JOVIC I. (USA) BANULS C. (ESP) 6-0 6-2 2-0
17:00 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 GRANT T. (USA) CROSSLEY M. (JPN) 3-6 6-2 6-3 2-1
16:45 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 POHANKOVA M. (SVK) JOHNSON F. (GBR) 5-7 2-6 0-2
16:45 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 VALDMANNOVA V. (CZE) RIVERA A. (CHL) 6-3 6-2 2-0
16:15 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 STUSEK J. (GER) SONOBE W. (JPN) 2-6 2-6 0-2
16:15 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 TICHACKOVA E. (CZE) JONES E. (AUS) 2-6 2-6 0-2
15:45 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 JAMRICHOVA R. (SVK) BASILETTI N. (ITA) 6-2 6-1 2-0
15:40 Fin GIRLS-S GW R32 PENICKOVA K. (USA) ZHENIKHOVA S. (GER) 6-7 6-4 4-6 1-2
GW (GIRLS-D)
22:15 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 PENICKOVA A./PENICKOVA K. ALLAMI M./SARTZ-LUNDE E. 2-6 1-6 0-2
21:50 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 DENCHEVA R./YANEVA E. KLUGMAN H./LACY I. 6-3 1-6 10-7 2-1
21:45 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 PIANI D./SMART H. KOTLIAR Y./STANKIEWICZ M. 6-4 6-4 2-0
21:35 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 BLACK B./READ H. GOTO R./ROURA R. 3-6 4-6 0-2
21:30 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 CINALLI L./VERGARA A. BUCHNIK M./CARNEIRO O. 4-6 2-6 0-2
21:30 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 ESQUIVA C./JANG G. GRANT T./JOVIC I. 3-6 0-6 0-2
21:30 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 JAMRICHOVA R./KOIKE E. JOHNSON F./DAVIES A. 6-0 6-1 2-0
21:30 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 KOVACKOVA A./SAMSON L. IONESCU E./NILSSON L. 6-4 4-6 10-7 2-1
21:30 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 OLUWADARE H./PASKAUSKAS G. FRODIN T./LAM S. 3-6 6-3 10-3 2-1
21:20 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 JONES E./PAGANETTI V. TICHACKOVA E./URBANOVA L. 3-6 7-6 10-7 2-1
20:55 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 ZEEUW J./NIJKAMP R. ROLLS K./VANDROMME J. 6-4 6-2 2-0
20:20 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 ARYSTANBEKOVA A./ZHIYENBAYEVA S. MCNEIL C./POHANKOVA M. 7-6 7-6 2-0
19:50 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 PASTIKOVA J./STUSEK J. CROSSLEY M./URHOBO A. 6-2 5-7 10-5 2-1
17:55 Fin GIRLS-D GW R32 BASILETTI N./TAGGER L. FEDOTOVA A./KREJCOVA T. 7-6 6-7 10-5 2-1
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top