Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ARGENTINA  - LIGA PROFESIONAL - LIGA PROFESIONAL  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2024-05-12
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
2024-05-19
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD HURACAN - - - -  
2024-05-26
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
2024-06-02
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
2024-06-12
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
2024-07-21
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
2024-07-24
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
2024-07-28
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL HURACAN - - - -  
2024-08-04
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
2024-08-11
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
2024-08-18
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA RIVER PLATE - - - -  
2024-08-25
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
2024-09-01
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
2024-09-15
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
2024-09-22
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
2024-09-29
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
2024-10-06
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE RIVER PLATE - - - -  
2024-10-20
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
2024-10-27
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN LANUS - - - -  
2024-11-03
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
2024-11-06
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
2024-11-10
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
2024-11-20
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
2024-11-24
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN PLATENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
2024-12-01
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
2024-12-08
23:00 Sched LP NEWELLS OLD BOYS BOCA JUNIORS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TIGRE INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BELGRANO CORDOBA ESTUDIANTES L.P. - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GIMNASIA LA PLATA TALLERES CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP UNION SANTA FE VELEZ SARSFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SARMIENTO JUNIN DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP GODOY CRUZ BANFIELD - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP LANUS INSTITUTO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE ATLETICO TUCUMAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP RIVER PLATE ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEPORTIVO RIESTRA BARRACAS CENTRAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP CENTRAL CORDOBA RACING CLUB - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ARGENTINOS JRS SAN LORENZO - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP HURACAN PLATENSE - - - -  
2024-12-15
23:00 Sched LP RACING CLUB RIVER PLATE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ATLETICO TUCUMAN CENTRAL CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ROSARIO CENTRAL BELGRANO CORDOBA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP ESTUDIANTES L.P. ARGENTINOS JRS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP SAN LORENZO TIGRE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BOCA JUNIORS INDEPENDIENTE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP TALLERES CORDOBA NEWELLS OLD BOYS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP PLATENSE GIMNASIA LA PLATA - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP VELEZ SARSFIELD HURACAN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA UNION SANTA FE - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BARRACAS CENTRAL LANUS - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP BANFIELD SARMIENTO JUNIN - - - -  
23:00 Sched LP INSTITUTO CORDOBA GODOY CRUZ - - - -  
 
Back to Top