Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BRAZIL  - SERIE A - SERIE A  - May 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2024-04-14
00:30 Fin SA CRICIUMA 4 JUVENTUDE 6 1-0 1-1 - - JEAN(65)  
00:30 Fin SA INTERNACIONAL 5 BAHIA 3 0-0 2-1 - - (83)FERNANDO  
03:00 Fin SA SAO PAULO 2 FORTALEZA 3 0-0 1-2 - - (85)ANDRE  
03:00 Fin SA FLUMINENSE 3 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 4 1-0 2-2 - - (68)LIMA VINICIUS  
22:00 Fin SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE CUIABA 3 3-0 4-0 - - (82)MASTRIANI GONZALO  
22:00 Fin SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 5 3 FLAMENGO 3 0-1 1-2 - - PEDRO(Pen90+11)  
22:00 Fin SA CORINTHIANS 8 ATLETICO MINEIRO 5 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:00 Fin SA VASCO DA GAMA 5 GREMIO 1 2-0 2-1 - - MARTINS GUSTAVO(68)  
23:00 Fin SA CRUZEIRO 4 BOTAFOGO 3 1 1-1 3-2 - - (90+1)PAPAGAIO  
2024-04-15
00:30 Fin SA VITORIA 3 PALMEIRAS 5 0-1 0-1 - - RIOS RICHARD(21)  
2024-04-17
03:30 Fin SA BAHIA 4 FLUMINENSE 5 1-1 2-1 - - (62)OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAULY  
2024-04-18
01:00 Fin SA GREMIO 1 ATLETICO PARANAENSE 3 1-0 2-0 - - (52)SOTELDO YEFERSON  
01:00 Fin SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2 VASCO DA GAMA 1 1-0 2-1 - - (78)VITINHO  
02:00 Fin SA PALMEIRAS 2 INTERNACIONAL 4 0-1 0-1 - - WESLEY(45)  
02:00 Fin SA JUVENTUDE 2 1 CORINTHIANS 1 0-0 2-0 - - (59)BARBOSA LUCAS  
02:00 Fin SA ATLETICO MINEIRO 2 CRICIUMA 4 1-0 1-1 - - MATHEUS(85)  
02:00 Fin SA FORTALEZA 2 CRUZEIRO 2 1 1-0 1-1 - - VITAL MATEUS(90)  
03:30 Fin SA FLAMENGO 1 SAO PAULO 3 1-0 2-1 - - FERREIRA(79)  
2024-04-19
03:30 Fin SA BOTAFOGO 3 ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 4 1-0 1-0 - - (32)PONTE MATEO  
2024-04-20
22:00 Fin SA FLUMINENSE 4 VASCO DA GAMA 5 1-0 2-1 - - VEGETTI PABLO(56)  
23:00 Post SA CRICIUMA FORTALEZA - - - -  
2024-04-21
00:30 Fin SA GREMIO 4 CUIABA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (44)CRISTALDO FRANCO  
00:30 Fin SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO 4 CORINTHIANS 2 1-0 1-0 - - (5)VITINHO  
03:00 Fin SA ATLETICO MINEIRO 2 CRUZEIRO 2 3-0 3-0 - - (45+2)ARANA GUILHERME  
22:00 Fin SA VITORIA 3 BAHIA 3 1-0 2-2 - - EVERALDO(73)  
22:00 Fin SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE 4 1 INTERNACIONAL 5 0-0 1-0 - - (71)CANOBBIO AGUSTIN  
22:00 Fin SA PALMEIRAS 6 FLAMENGO 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-04-22
00:30 Fin SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 4 2 SAO PAULO 0-1 0-3 - - FERREIRA(76)  
00:30 Fin SA BOTAFOGO 3 JUVENTUDE 3 1 2-0 5-1 - - BOZA DANILO(85)  
2024-04-27
22:00 Fin SA VASCO DA GAMA 1 CRICIUMA 0-1 0-4 - - MERITAO HIGOR(69)  
2024-04-28
00:30 Fin SA CUIABA 4 ATLETICO MINEIRO 4 1 0-1 0-3 - - PAULINHO(Pen78)  
03:00 Fin SA BAHIA 3 GREMIO 4 1 1-0 1-0 - - (17)EVERALDO  
17:00 Fin SA FLAMENGO 1 BOTAFOGO 4 0-0 0-2 - - SAVARINO JEFFERSON(90+3)  
22:00 Fin SA CORINTHIANS 4 FLUMINENSE 2 2-0 3-0 - - (47)CACA  
22:00 Fin SA CRUZEIRO 2 VITORIA 0-0 3-1 - - (75)ARTHUR  
2024-04-29
00:30 Fin SA JUVENTUDE 3 ATLETICO PARANAENSE 2 1-0 1-1 - - NIKAO(73)  
00:30 Fin SA FORTALEZA 1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1 1-1 1-1 - - SASHA EDUARDO(40)  
02:00 Fin SA INTERNACIONAL ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 4 0-0 1-1 - - (55)SANTOS BORRE RAFAEL  
2024-04-30
02:00 Fin SA SAO PAULO 4 PALMEIRAS 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-05-04
22:00 Fin SA FLUMINENSE 5 ATLETICO MINEIRO 2 1-0 2-2 - - VARGAS EDUARDO(80)  
2024-05-05
00:30 Fin SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2 FLAMENGO 3 1-0 1-1 - - HENRIQUE BRUNO(80)  
03:00 Post SA CRUZEIRO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
03:00 Fin SA CORINTHIANS 1 FORTALEZA 7 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:00 Post SA GREMIO CRICIUMA - - - -  
22:00 Fin SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE 1 VASCO DA GAMA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (26)ERICK  
22:00 Fin SA VITORIA 3 1 SAO PAULO 4 0-1 1-3 - - FERRARESI NAHUEL(85)  
2024-05-06
00:30 Fin SA BOTAFOGO 2 BAHIA 2 0-1 1-2 - - RATAO RAFAEL(87)  
00:30 Fin SA CUIABA 2 PALMEIRAS 3 0-1 0-2 - - ESTEVAO(Pen72)  
2024-05-11
22:00 Fin SA FLAMENGO 1 CORINTHIANS 1 1-0 2-0 - - (63)LORRAN  
2024-05-12
03:00 Post SA ATLETICO MINEIRO GREMIO - - - -  
22:00 Fin SA PALMEIRAS 5 ATLETICO PARANAENSE 5 1 0-1 0-2 - - GOMEZ GUSTAVO(Own59)  
22:00 Fin SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 1 CRUZEIRO 2 0-0 0-1 - - PEREIRA MATHEUS(82)  
22:00 Fin SA FORTALEZA 4 BOTAFOGO 6 1-1 1-1 - - DANILO(41)  
2024-05-13
00:30 Fin SA BAHIA 2 RED BULL BRAGANTINO 3 1-0 1-0 - - (37)THACIANO  
00:30 Fin SA VASCO DA GAMA 5 VITORIA 2 1 0-0 2-1 - - IURY(89)  
2024-05-14
02:00 Fin SA SAO PAULO 5 FLUMINENSE 3 1 1-1 2-1 - - (84)ARBOLEDA ROBERT  
03:00 Post SA INTERNACIONAL JUVENTUDE - - - -  
2024-06-01
22:00 Sched SA VITORIA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
22:00 Sched SA GREMIO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
2024-06-02
00:30 Sched SA CUIABA INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
00:30 Sched SA FLUMINENSE JUVENTUDE - - - -  
03:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS BOTAFOGO - - - -  
22:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA FLAMENGO - - - -  
22:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA PALMEIRAS - - - -  
22:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO BAHIA - - - -  
2024-06-03
00:30 Sched SA FORTALEZA ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
00:30 Sched SA SAO PAULO CRUZEIRO - - - -  
2024-06-06
01:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
02:00 Sched SA CUIABA VITORIA - - - -  
2024-06-09
22:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA CUIABA - - - -  
2024-06-12
01:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE CORINTHIANS - - - -  
01:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE VITORIA - - - -  
02:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
03:30 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
2024-06-14
01:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO CUIABA - - - -  
02:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO GREMIO - - - -  
02:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE CRICIUMA - - - -  
02:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL SAO PAULO - - - -  
03:30 Sched SA PALMEIRAS VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
03:30 Sched SA BAHIA FORTALEZA - - - -  
2024-06-16
00:30 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
03:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
22:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE FLAMENGO - - - -  
22:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS SAO PAULO - - - -  
22:00 Sched SA VITORIA INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
2024-06-17
00:30 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA CRUZEIRO - - - -  
00:30 Sched SA CRICIUMA BAHIA - - - -  
00:30 Sched SA CUIABA FORTALEZA - - - -  
00:30 Sched SA GREMIO BOTAFOGO - - - -  
2024-06-18
03:30 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
2024-06-19
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA GREMIO - - - -  
2024-06-23
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
2024-06-26
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Post SA GREMIO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Post SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Post SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Post SA CUIABA BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Post SA CRICIUMA CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Post SA ATLETICO MINEIRO FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Post SA BAHIA JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Post SA FLUMINENSE INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Post SA CORINTHIANS VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Post SA VASCO DA GAMA FORTALEZA - - - -  
2024-06-29
23:00 Post SA FORTALEZA FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Post SA BOTAFOGO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Post SA FLAMENGO CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Post SA VITORIA CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Post SA CRUZEIRO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Post SA JUVENTUDE GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Post SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Post SA SAO PAULO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Post SA PALMEIRAS BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Post SA INTERNACIONAL VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
2024-06-30
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
2024-07-03
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA CORINTHIANS - - - -  
2024-07-06
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
2024-07-10
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO CRICIUMA - - - -  
2024-07-17
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS GREMIO - - - -  
2024-07-20
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
2024-07-27
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS JUVENTUDE - - - -  
2024-08-03
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA CRICIUMA - - - -  
2024-08-10
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
2024-08-17
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE JUVENTUDE - - - -  
2024-08-24
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA CRICIUMA - - - -  
2024-08-31
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE VITORIA - - - -  
2024-09-14
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO FLAMENGO - - - -  
2024-09-21
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA CRICIUMA - - - -  
2024-09-28
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA SAO PAULO - - - -  
2024-10-04
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL GREMIO - - - -  
2024-10-19
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
2024-10-25
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO CUIABA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL CRICIUMA - - - -  
2024-11-06
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO CUIABA - - - -  
2024-11-20
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA PALMEIRAS - - - -  
2024-11-23
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE CUIABA - - - -  
2024-11-30
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA CORINTHIANS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO SAO PAULO - - - -  
2024-12-04
23:00 Sched SA INTERNACIONAL BOTAFOGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO PARANAENSE RED BULL BRAGANTINO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA SAO PAULO JUVENTUDE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CORINTHIANS BAHIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VASCO DA GAMA ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA VITORIA GREMIO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRUZEIRO PALMEIRAS - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA CRICIUMA FLAMENGO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE FORTALEZA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLUMINENSE CUIABA - - - -  
2024-12-08
23:00 Sched SA CUIABA VASCO DA GAMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BOTAFOGO SAO PAULO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA ATLETICO MINEIRO ATLETICO PARANAENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FLAMENGO VITORIA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA JUVENTUDE CRUZEIRO - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA PALMEIRAS FLUMINENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA RED BULL BRAGANTINO CRICIUMA - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA FORTALEZA INTERNACIONAL - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA BAHIA ATLETICO GOIANIENSE - - - -  
23:00 Sched SA GREMIO CORINTHIANS - - - -  
 
Back to Top