Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   DENMARK  - SUPERLIGAEN - SUPERLIGAEN  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-21
20:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND HVIDOVRE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (56)JO KYU-SEONG  
2023-07-22
17:00 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 2 FC COPENHAGEN 1 0-1 1-2 - - (71)FINNBOGASON ALFRED  
2023-07-23
15:00 Fin SUPE AARHUS 1 VEJLE 2 1 1-0 1-0 - - (23)BECH TOBIAS  
17:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 1 RANDERS FC 2 2-1 2-2 - - ANDERSSON HUGO(90+5)  
19:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG 2 BRONDBY 2 1-1 1-2 - - EVJEN HAAKON(64)  
2023-07-24
20:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND VIBORG 4 2-1 4-1 - - (89)NYGREN BENJAMIN  
2023-07-28
20:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG LYNGBY 1 1-2 2-2 - - (76)SAID IBRAHIM  
2023-07-29
17:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 3 FC COPENHAGEN 2 1-2 2-3 - - GONCALVES DIOGO(Pen70)  
2023-07-30
15:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND 2 SILKEBORG 1 2-0 2-0 - - (35)JO KYU-SEONG  
17:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 2 HVIDOVRE 3 2-1 2-2 - - JAKOBSEN CHRISTIAN(57)  
19:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY ODENSE 3 0-0 1-2 - - KADRII BASHKIM(90+5)  
2023-07-31
20:00 Fin SUPE AARHUS 2 FC NORDSJAELLAND 3 1-1 1-3 - - INGVARTSEN MARCUS(Pen86)  
2023-08-04
20:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG 2 VEJLE 3 0-0 2-1 - - (90+3)LIND ALEXANDER  
2023-08-05
17:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 1 RANDERS FC 2 3-0 4-0 - - (66)DIKS KEVIN  
2023-08-06
15:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE 2 AARHUS 1 0-1 0-2 - - KNUDSEN MAGNUS(75)  
17:00 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 2 FC MIDTJYLLAND 3 1 2-0 4-1 - - JO KYU-SEONG(90+2)  
19:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND 1 BRONDBY 2 0-1 3-1 - - (80)FRESE MARTIN  
2023-08-07
20:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 2 VIBORG 3 0-1 1-2 - - THOMAS NIGEL(80)  
2023-08-11
20:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 1 ODENSE 2 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)ELIAS  
2023-08-13
15:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 2 FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 1 0-0 1-2 - - (83)ONUGKHA GERMAN  
15:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 4 FC NORDSJAELLAND 1 0-1 0-5 - - NAGALO ADAMO(89)  
17:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY 2 LYNGBY 2 1 1-0 3-0 - - (Own90+1)JENSEN MAGNUS  
19:00 Fin SUPE AARHUS 4 SILKEBORG 3 1-0 2-2 - - TENGSTEDT SOEREN(90+5)  
2023-08-14
20:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG HVIDOVRE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-08-18
20:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE 2 FC COPENHAGEN 0-1 0-2 - - ELYOUNOUSSI MOHAMED(76)  
2023-08-20
15:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG 1 FC NORDSJAELLAND 1 0-0 2-0 - - (67)LIND ALEXANDER  
17:00 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 1 RANDERS FC 2 0-0 1-0 - - (86)GYTKJAER FREDERIK  
19:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 BRONDBY 3 0-0 0-1 - - VALLYS NICOLAI(82)  
21:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 2 AARHUS 3 1-1 1-1 - - (38)SA NICHOLAS MICKELSON LOOK  
2023-08-21
20:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG 1 VEJLE 3 0-0 2-1 - - (86)JUNIOR RENATO  
2023-08-25
19:30 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 2 VIBORG 1-0 1-0 - - (28)DAMMERS WESSEL  
2023-08-26
17:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 2 SILKEBORG 1-1 1-3 - - MCCOWATT CALLUM(72)  
2023-08-27
15:00 Fin SUPE AARHUS 3 LYNGBY 1 1-0 1-0 - - (6)MORTENSEN PATRICK  
17:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE ODENSE 0-1 1-5 - - TONGYA FRANCO(90+5)  
19:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND 3 1-0 3-0 - - (90)DORGELES MARIO  
2023-08-28
20:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 4 BRONDBY 3 0-0 0-1 - - ANTHONY OMOIJUANFO OHI(Pen74)  
2023-09-01
20:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 1 VEJLE 4 1-1 1-2 - - ASSENHOUN JASIN(82)  
2023-09-03
15:00 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 5 FC NORDSJAELLAND 2 1-0 1-1 - - HANSEN KIAN(90+7)  
15:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG 1 HVIDOVRE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (81)LIND ALEXANDER  
17:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY RANDERS FC 1 3-0 3-1 - - HOEEGH DANIEL(72)  
19:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 3 VIBORG 3 1-0 2-0 - - (48)VAVRO DENIS  
21:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND 4 AARHUS 3 1-0 1-1 - - BECH TOBIAS(83)  
2023-09-15
20:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG 1 FC MIDTJYLLAND 4 0-0 2-2 - - (83)ZALETEL ZAN  
2023-09-16
17:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND 1 FC COPENHAGEN 4 1-1 2-2 - - (62)FRESE MARTIN  
2023-09-17
15:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 3 RANDERS FC 1 0-0 1-2 - - BUNDGAARD KRISTENSEN FILIP(84)  
17:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE 3 LYNGBY 0-0 0-1 - - GUDJOHNSEN ANDRI(59)  
19:05 Fin SUPE AARHUS 2 1 BRONDBY 2 0-2 0-3 - - VALLYS NICOLAI(52)  
2023-09-18
20:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 1 SILKEBORG 0-1 0-3 - - LIND ALEXANDER(73)  
2023-09-22
20:00 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 2 VEJLE 1 0-0 1-1 - - KIRKEGAARD KRISTIAN(64)  
2023-09-24
15:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY 1 FC COPENHAGEN 3 1-0 2-3 - - BARDGHJI ROONY(89)  
15:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG 1 VIBORG 4 1-0 2-0 - - (48)LIND ALEXANDER  
17:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 3 AARHUS 2 1-0 1-1 - - MORTENSEN PATRICK(Pen89)  
19:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND 2 ODENSE 5 0-0 2-1 - - (90+4)MATOS CHARLES  
2023-09-25
20:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND 3 HVIDOVRE 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-30
16:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 5 FC MIDTJYLLAND 3 0-0 0-2 - - SOERENSEN OLIVER(71)  
2023-10-01
15:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 4 FC NORDSJAELLAND 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 1 SILKEBORG 4 0-0 1-0 - - (79)AGYIRI ERNEST  
17:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE 2 BRONDBY 1 0-1 0-3 - - SUZUKI YUITO(86)  
19:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG 1 AARHUS 1-0 2-1 - - (72)KUZMIC SRDAN  
2023-10-02
20:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 4 LYNGBY 3 0-1 1-2 - - (60)SLOTSAGER TOBIAS  
2023-10-06
20:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG LYNGBY 3 4-0 5-0 - - (Pen82)TENGSTEDT SOEREN  
2023-10-08
15:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND 2 ODENSE 2 1 0-1 0-1 - - DEEDSON LOUICIUS DON(24)  
15:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 2 HVIDOVRE 3 2-1 3-1 - - (71)N'GBAKOTO YENI  
17:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY 4 VIBORG 3 0-0 1-0 - - (73)KVISTGAARDEN MATHIAS  
19:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND 3 RANDERS FC 0-1 2-2 - - KOPPLIN BJOERN(71)  
21:00 Fin SUPE AARHUS 3 FC COPENHAGEN 1 1 0-0 1-1 - - FALK RASMUS(90+3)  
2023-10-20
20:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE 1 SILKEBORG 1 1-1 1-2 - - ADAMSEN TONNI(74)  
2023-10-21
18:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 1 VEJLE 2 0-0 2-1 - - (82)ELYOUNOUSSI MOHAMED  
2023-10-22
15:00 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 3 AARHUS 2 0-1 0-2 - - BECH TOBIAS(51)  
17:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG 2 FC NORDSJAELLAND 2 0-0 0-2 - - INGVARTSEN MARCUS(83)  
19:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 2 BRONDBY 3 1-1 2-2 - - DIVKOVIC MARKO(81)  
2023-10-23
20:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 1 FC MIDTJYLLAND 4 1-1 1-2 - - SOERENSEN OLIVER(84)  
2023-10-27
20:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND LYNGBY 2 1 1-1 2-1 - - (47)GABRIEL ADAM  
2023-10-28
18:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN HVIDOVRE 3 2-0 4-0 - - (88)OSKARSSON ORRI  
2023-10-29
15:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 3 VIBORG 2 1-0 1-1 - - EMENTA ANOSIKE(76)  
17:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG 3 ODENSE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY 3 FC NORDSJAELLAND 2 1-1 2-1 - - (64)VALLYS NICOLAI  
2023-10-30
20:00 Fin SUPE AARHUS 4 1 RANDERS FC 1 1-1 2-1 - - (85)BECH TOBIAS  
2023-11-04
17:30 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 3 ODENSE 3 0-1 2-2 - - DEEDSON LOUICIUS DON(87)  
2023-11-05
15:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND 1 VEJLE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (62)SCHJELDERUP ANDREAS  
15:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG 2 SILKEBORG 1 2-0 2-1 - - THORDARSON STEFAN(90)  
17:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 1 FC COPENHAGEN 1 1-1 2-4 - - FROHOLDT VICTOR(90+7)  
19:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE 2 FC MIDTJYLLAND 0-3 1-4 - - BRYNHILDSEN OLA(90+1)  
2023-11-06
20:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY 2 AARHUS 1 1-0 1-1 - - MORTENSEN PATRICK(66)  
2023-11-10
20:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG RANDERS FC 5 0-1 1-1 - - (84)MCCOWATT CALLUM  
2023-11-12
13:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 3 BRONDBY 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 2 LYNGBY 1 0-0 1-0 - - (67)ONUGKHA GERMAN  
17:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND 2 FC NORDSJAELLAND 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)OSORIO DARIO  
19:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 1 HVIDOVRE 2 0-0 0-2 - - THOMSEN TOBIAS(62)  
21:00 Fin SUPE AARHUS 2 VIBORG 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (77)BECH TOBIAS  
2023-11-24
20:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE 2 1 VEJLE 2 1-1 1-1 - - (35)THOMSEN TOBIAS  
2023-11-25
20:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG 1 FC COPENHAGEN 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90+2)JATTA ALASSANA  
2023-11-26
15:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND 1 AARHUS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 1 ODENSE 3 0-1 0-1 - - DEEDSON LOUICIUS DON(23)  
19:00 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 1 BRONDBY 3 1 0-2 3-3 - - (90+6)GUDJOHNSEN ANDRI  
2023-11-27
20:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG 2 1 FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 1-1 1-4 - - FRANCULINO(73)  
2023-12-01
20:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 1 VEJLE 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-03
15:00 Fin SUPE LYNGBY 4 SILKEBORG 3 1-0 2-0 - - (74)BIRGIR FINNSSON KOLBEINN  
15:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 1 FC NORDSJAELLAND 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen64)KADRII BASHKIM  
17:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY 1 HVIDOVRE 1 3-0 4-0 - - (88)GREVE MATHIAS  
19:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 2 AARHUS 4 0-2 1-2 - - (58)ELIAS  
2023-12-04
20:00 Fin SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 VIBORG 2 2-1 5-1 - - (84)BRYNHILDSEN OLA  
2024-02-16
20:00 Fin SUPE VIBORG 2 ODENSE 3 1-2 1-2 - - DEEDSON LOUICIUS DON(34)  
2024-02-18
15:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE RANDERS FC 1 1-0 1-3 - - BOLKAN NORDLI SIMEN(58)  
15:00 Fin SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND 3 LYNGBY 4 1-1 3-2 - - CHUKWUANI TOCHI(90+3)  
17:00 Fin SUPE SILKEBORG FC COPENHAGEN 2 0-1 0-4 - - ELYOUNOUSSI MOHAMED(87)  
19:00 Fin SUPE BRONDBY 2 1 FC MIDTJYLLAND 4 1-0 1-0 - - (45+4)ANTHONY OMOIJUANFO OHI  
2024-02-19
20:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 2 AARHUS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-23
20:00 Fin SUPE RANDERS FC 1 LYNGBY 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Own58)JENSEN MAGNUS  
2024-02-25
15:00 Fin SUPE HVIDOVRE 3 VIBORG 3 0-0 2-2 - - SAID IBRAHIM(90+5)  
15:00 Fin SUPE VEJLE 2 SILKEBORG 1 1-0 2-0 - - (80)ALBENTOSA RAUL  
17:00 Fin SUPE ODENSE 2 BRONDBY 2 0-2 0-3 - - KVISTGAARDEN MATHIAS(77)  
19:00 Fin SUPE AARHUS 2 FC MIDTJYLLAND 5 2 1-1 2-3 - - MATOS CHARLES(90+6)  
2024-02-26
20:00 Fin SUPE FC COPENHAGEN 2 FC NORDSJAELLAND 3 1-0 2-0 - - (59)ELIAS  
2024-03-01
20:00 Sched SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
2024-03-03
15:00 Sched SUPE VIBORG RANDERS FC - - - -  
15:00 Sched SUPE LYNGBY HVIDOVRE - - - -  
17:00 Sched SUPE BRONDBY VEJLE - - - -  
19:00 Sched SUPE AARHUS ODENSE - - - -  
2024-03-04
20:00 Sched SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND SILKEBORG - - - -  
2024-03-08
20:00 Sched SUPE HVIDOVRE FC NORDSJAELLAND - - - -  
2024-03-10
15:00 Sched SUPE SILKEBORG AARHUS - - - -  
15:00 Sched SUPE VEJLE ODENSE - - - -  
17:00 Sched SUPE FC COPENHAGEN LYNGBY - - - -  
19:00 Sched SUPE VIBORG BRONDBY - - - -  
2024-03-11
20:00 Sched SUPE RANDERS FC FC MIDTJYLLAND - - - -  
2024-03-17
18:00 Sched SUPE BRONDBY SILKEBORG - - - -  
18:00 Sched SUPE FC NORDSJAELLAND RANDERS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched SUPE LYNGBY VIBORG - - - -  
18:00 Sched SUPE AARHUS HVIDOVRE - - - -  
18:00 Sched SUPE FC MIDTJYLLAND VEJLE - - - -  
18:00 Sched SUPE ODENSE FC COPENHAGEN - - - -  
 
Back to Top