Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ESTONIA  - MEISTRILIIGA - MEISTRILIIGA  - June 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2024-03-01
19:00 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN FC NOMME UNITED 2-0 2-0 - - (45+4)LEPIK MARK  
2024-03-02
12:30 Fin MEIS KURESSAARE 1 KALJU NOMME 0-3 0-6 - - TAMM ALEX(87)  
14:30 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA TRANS NARVA 3-0 6-0 - - (70)MUSABA RICHIE  
2024-03-03
12:30 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV TAMMEKA TARTU 1 0-0 1-1 - - ADEBAYO AHMED(Pen70)  
14:30 Fin MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-0 0-3 - - JEPIHHIN DIMITRI(90+7)  
2024-03-09
12:30 Fin MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU PARNU JK VAPRUS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen6)ADEBAYO AHMED  
14:30 Fin MEIS KALJU NOMME TRANS NARVA 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen52)TAMM ALEX  
14:30 Fin MEIS KURESSAARE FCI LEVADIA 0-2 0-6 - - LIIVAK FRANK(74)  
2024-03-10
12:30 Fin MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FC NOMME UNITED 2-0 3-1 - - (90+2)SAARMA ROBI  
14:30 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN 1 TALLINNA KALEV 0-1 2-2 - - PURJE ATS(78)  
2024-03-16
12:30 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV FCI LEVADIA 0-2 0-2 - - SCHJONNING-LARSEN MICHAEL(41)  
14:30 Fin MEIS TRANS NARVA TAMMEKA TARTU 0-2 0-5 - - TANIMOWO OLAWALE(76)  
14:30 Fin MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FLORA TALLINN 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen77)SAARMA ROBI  
2024-03-17
12:30 Fin MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS KURESSAARE 0-1 3-2 - - (87)VEENSALU ENRICO  
14:30 Fin MEIS FC NOMME UNITED KALJU NOMME 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-29
14:30 Fin MEIS KURESSAARE TALLINNA KALEV 1-0 3-0 - - (84)SOOMRE JOONAS  
2024-03-30
12:30 Fin MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS KALJU NOMME 1-1 1-2 - - TAMM ALEX(79)  
14:30 Fin MEIS TRANS NARVA 1 FC NOMME UNITED 1-0 2-0 - - (70)KUKHIANIDZE SERGO  
2024-03-31
12:30 Fin MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU FLORA TALLINN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:30 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1-0 2-0 - - (64)BOURAMA FOMBA  
2024-04-05
19:00 Fin MEIS FC NOMME UNITED TAMMEKA TARTU 0-1 2-1 - - (81)MUSOLITIN OLEKSANDR  
2024-04-06
12:30 Fin MEIS KALJU NOMME FCI LEVADIA 1-3 1-5 - - GERO AHMAD(89)  
14:30 Fin MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND KURESSAARE 1-1 3-1 - - (90+5)JEPIHHIN DIMITRI  
17:00 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN TRANS NARVA 2-0 4-3 - - (87)LEPIK MARK  
2024-04-07
14:30 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV PARNU JK VAPRUS 1-0 3-1 - - (88)PANK GEORG  
2024-04-13
12:30 Fin MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU KURESSAARE 0-2 1-2 - - (76)ADEBAYO AHMED  
17:00 Fin MEIS TRANS NARVA TALLINNA KALEV 0-0 2-2 - - (83)IRIE BI SEHI ELYSEE  
19:00 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA FC NOMME UNITED 1-0 2-0 - - (51)MUSABA RICHIE  
2024-04-14
14:30 Fin MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS FLORA TALLINN 0-3 1-3 - - (Pen86)KAUBER KEVIN  
17:00 Fin MEIS KALJU NOMME PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1-1 2-1 - - (Own51)BARANOV NIKITA  
2024-04-16
19:00 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV FCI LEVADIA 0-0 1-2 - - FELICIO FELIPE(90)  
2024-04-17
19:00 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN 1 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1-2 1-3 - - SAARMA ROBI(90+3)  
2024-04-20
12:30 Fin MEIS FC NOMME UNITED 1 TALLINNA KALEV 1 0-2 0-2 - - PALUTAJA HUGO(37)  
14:30 Fin MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TAMMEKA TARTU 0-0 0-1 - - ADEBAYO AHMED(47)  
17:00 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA PARNU JK VAPRUS 1-0 1-1 - - ALOE KEVIN(49)  
2024-04-21
14:30 Fin MEIS KURESSAARE TRANS NARVA 5-0 5-0 - - (43)MAENNILAAN MATTIAS  
17:00 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN KALJU NOMME 1-1 2-2 - - (90+3)LEPIK MARK  
2024-04-26
19:00 Fin MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS FC NOMME UNITED 1 1-1 2-1 - - (61)VEENSALU ENRICO  
2024-04-27
14:30 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV KALJU NOMME 0-1 0-2 - - TAMM ALEX(55)  
17:00 Fin MEIS KURESSAARE FLORA TALLINN 1-0 2-2 - - KOLOBOV MIHHAIL(79)  
2024-04-28
14:30 Fin MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU FCI LEVADIA 0-2 0-3 - - MUSABA RICHIE(88)  
17:00 Fin MEIS TRANS NARVA PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1-0 1-1 - - KRISTAL PATRIK(90+7)  
2024-05-01
14:30 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1-0 1-0 - - (8)SCHJONNING-LARSEN MICHAEL  
19:00 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV FLORA TALLINN 0-2 0-3 - - LEPIK MARK(47)  
2024-05-03
19:00 Fin MEIS KALJU NOMME TAMMEKA TARTU 3-2 4-2 - - (81)AKINPELU PROMISE  
2024-05-04
14:30 Fin MEIS FC NOMME UNITED KURESSAARE 1 1-1 1-1 - - (41)BERGMAN ALEXANDER  
17:00 Fin MEIS TRANS NARVA PARNU JK VAPRUS 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TALLINNA KALEV 1 1-0 2-0 - - (61)SAARMA ROBI  
2024-05-05
14:30 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA 1-0 1-0 - - (19)KURAKSIN DANIL  
2024-05-11
14:30 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN 1 PARNU JK VAPRUS 0-0 0-1 - - VALLIK VIRGO(90+4)  
17:00 Fin MEIS KURESSAARE TAMMEKA TARTU 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-05-12
14:30 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA KALJU NOMME 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV TRANS NARVA 0-0 1-0 - - (50)MIHHAILOV VADIM  
19:00 Fin MEIS FC NOMME UNITED PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 0-1 0-1 - - SALISTE JOSEPH(24)  
2024-05-18
14:30 Fin MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 1-1 1-2 - - SAARMA ROBI(Pen79)  
17:00 Fin MEIS TRANS NARVA 2 FLORA TALLINN 0-0 1-3 - - LEPIK MARK(90+9)  
19:00 Fin MEIS KALJU NOMME KURESSAARE 2-0 3-0 - - (64)NIKOLAJEV ALEKSANDR  
2024-05-19
14:30 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV FC NOMME UNITED 2-0 2-0 - - (38)TEEVAELI TRISTAN  
17:00 Fin MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS FCI LEVADIA 0-0 0-2 - - OLIVER ROOSNUPP MARK(90+4)  
2024-05-21
19:00 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN KURESSAARE 0-0 1-0 - - (88)ZENJOV SERGEI  
2024-05-22
19:00 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA TALLINNA KALEV 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen90)PEDRO JOAO  
19:00 Fin MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND KALJU NOMME 0-0 0-2 - - TAMM ALEX(89)  
2024-05-23
18:00 Fin MEIS FC NOMME UNITED TRANS NARVA 0-1 1-3 - - (79)DEMIDOV JEVGENI  
20:00 Fin MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS TAMMEKA TARTU 0-1 1-1 - - (56)VAELJA HENRI  
2024-05-27
19:00 Fin MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU TRANS NARVA 0-1 0-2 - - KUKHIANIDZE SERGO(89)  
2024-05-28
18:00 Fin MEIS KURESSAARE PARNU JK VAPRUS 2-0 2-2 - - KAUBER KEVIN(Pen90+3)  
20:00 Fin MEIS KALJU NOMME FC NOMME UNITED 1-1 1-1 - - MUSOLITIN OLEKSANDR(33)  
2024-05-29
19:00 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV FLORA TALLINN 1-3 2-3 - - (52)PURJE ATS  
19:00 Fin MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FCI LEVADIA 0-0 0-1 - - MUSABA RICHIE(54)  
2024-05-31
20:00 Fin MEIS FC NOMME UNITED PARNU JK VAPRUS 1-0 2-1 - - VEENSALU ENRICO(59)  
2024-06-01
14:30 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 2-0 2-0 - - (32)LEPIK MARK  
19:00 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA KURESSAARE 1-0 2-0 - - (72)OLIVER ROOSNUPP MARK  
2024-06-02
14:30 Fin MEIS TRANS NARVA KALJU NOMME 2-1 4-1 - - (90+7)KUKHIANIDZE SERGO  
20:00 Fin MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU TALLINNA KALEV 1 0-0 4-0 - - (70)PEEDO PRIIT  
2024-06-15
12:00 Fin MEIS KALJU NOMME FLORA TALLINN 0-0 0-0 - -  
12:00 Fin MEIS TALLINNA KALEV PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND 2-2 2-5 - - LUTS SIIM(90+4)  
14:00 Fin MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS 1 TRANS NARVA 1 0-2 1-4 - - LANDRY KABORE PIERRE(85)  
2024-06-16
12:00 Fin MEIS FCI LEVADIA TAMMEKA TARTU 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen88)PEDRO JOAO  
14:00 Fin MEIS KURESSAARE FC NOMME UNITED 1 1-1 1-1 - - DEMIDOV JEVGENI(44)  
2024-06-18
18:00 Fin MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND PARNU JK VAPRUS 0-0 0-1 - - VILLOTA MAGNUS(90+1)  
18:00 Fin MEIS KALJU NOMME TALLINNA KALEV 1-0 2-0 - - (55)AKINPELU PROMISE  
2024-06-19
18:00 Fin MEIS TRANS NARVA KURESSAARE 1 0-0 0-1 - - SOOMRE JOONAS(87)  
18:00 Fin MEIS FC NOMME UNITED FCI LEVADIA 0-3 0-6 - - HEITOR(66)  
19:00 Fin MEIS FLORA TALLINN TAMMEKA TARTU 1-1 3-1 - - (66)KURAKSIN DANIL  
2024-06-28
19:00 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU KALJU NOMME - - - -  
20:00 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
2024-06-29
14:30 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2024-07-03
18:00 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
20:00 Sched MEIS TALLINNA KALEV KURESSAARE - - - -  
2024-07-04
19:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2024-07-12
19:30 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2024-07-13
14:30 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2024-07-19
19:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
19:30 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2024-07-20
19:00 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2024-07-21
17:00 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA KURESSAARE - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
2024-07-26
19:30 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
2024-07-27
17:00 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2024-07-28
19:00 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
2024-08-02
19:30 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
2024-08-03
17:00 Sched MEIS TALLINNA KALEV KALJU NOMME - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
2024-08-04
17:00 Sched MEIS FLORA TALLINN TRANS NARVA - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2024-08-09
19:30 Sched MEIS TALLINNA KALEV KURESSAARE - - - -  
2024-08-10
17:00 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TRANS NARVA - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2024-08-11
17:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2024-08-16
19:30 Sched MEIS FLORA TALLINN FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
2024-08-17
17:00 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2024-08-18
14:30 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME KURESSAARE - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
2024-08-23
19:30 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2024-08-24
17:00 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE TRANS NARVA - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
2024-08-25
17:00 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2024-08-30
19:30 Sched MEIS FLORA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2024-08-31
17:00 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2024-09-01
14:30 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED KURESSAARE - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS TALLINNA KALEV PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
2024-09-14
14:30 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA TRANS NARVA - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
2024-09-15
14:30 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2024-09-17
17:15 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
17:30 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2024-09-18
17:30 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS TALLINNA KALEV PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
19:30 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2024-09-21
12:30 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND KURESSAARE - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED TRANS NARVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS FLORA TALLINN TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2024-09-22
14:30 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
2024-09-27
19:00 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
2024-09-28
14:30 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU KALJU NOMME - - - -  
2024-09-29
14:30 Sched MEIS FLORA TALLINN PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
16:40 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
2024-10-05
12:30 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS TALLINNA KALEV TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
2024-10-06
14:30 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND KALJU NOMME - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS KURESSAARE - - - -  
2024-10-19
12:30 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2024-10-20
12:30 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME TRANS NARVA - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2024-10-22
18:00 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU KURESSAARE - - - -  
2024-10-23
18:00 Sched MEIS TALLINNA KALEV TRANS NARVA - - - -  
18:00 Sched MEIS FLORA TALLINN KALJU NOMME - - - -  
19:00 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
2024-10-26
12:30 Sched MEIS FLORA TALLINN KURESSAARE - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
17:00 Sched MEIS TALLINNA KALEV FC NOMME UNITED - - - -  
2024-10-27
12:30 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
2024-11-02
12:30 Sched MEIS KURESSAARE KALJU NOMME - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS PARNU JK VAPRUS TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS TAMMEKA TARTU TRANS NARVA - - - -  
2024-11-03
12:30 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - - - -  
14:30 Sched MEIS FCI LEVADIA FLORA TALLINN - - - -  
2024-11-09
12:30 Sched MEIS FC NOMME UNITED TAMMEKA TARTU - - - -  
12:30 Sched MEIS FLORA TALLINN TALLINNA KALEV - - - -  
12:30 Sched MEIS KALJU NOMME PARNU JK VAPRUS - - - -  
12:30 Sched MEIS TRANS NARVA KURESSAARE - - - -  
12:30 Sched MEIS PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND FCI LEVADIA - - - -  
 
Back to Top