Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   GHANA  - PREMIER LEAGUE - PREMIER LEAGUE  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-09-15
21:30 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED HEARTS OF OAK 0-0 1-0 - - (90+2)OWUSU AFRIYIE  
2023-09-16
18:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS BOFOAKWA TANO 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-17
18:00 Fin PL NSOATREMAN BECHEM UNITED 1-0 2-0 - - (90+3)BONSU OSEI  
18:00 Fin PL SAMARTEX ADUANA STARS 1-0 1-0 - - (33)EPSHON MICHAEL  
18:00 Fin PL LEGON CITIES FC KARELA 0-1 2-1 - - (69)ANTWI FRANK  
18:00 Fin PL BEREKUM CHELSEA GOLD STARS 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)AMANKONA STEPHEN  
21:00 Fin PL ASANTE KOTOKO HEART OF LIONS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-20
18:00 Fin PL MEDEAMA SC ACCRA LIONS 0-1 2-2 - - (84)SOWAH JONATHAN  
18:00 Fin PL DREAMS FC NATIONS FC 1-0 1-0 - - (8)ADADE EBENEZER  
2023-09-22
18:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO REAL TAMALE UNITED 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen89)OWUSU STEVEN  
2023-09-23
18:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS ASANTE KOTOKO 0-0 2-1 - - (74)BOSOMTWI ERIC  
2023-09-24
18:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS MEDEAMA SC 0-0 2-0 - - (80)MENSAH GABRIEL  
18:00 Fin PL KARELA BEREKUM CHELSEA 1-0 3-1 - - AMANKONA STEPHEN(Pen78)  
18:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC SAMARTEX 1-0 2-0 - - (63)DIARRA AMIDOU  
18:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK NSOATREMAN 1 1-0 1-0 - - (4)WANET RAMOS  
18:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS GREAT OLYMPICS 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED DREAMS FC 0-0 1-0 - - (66)KWADWO SETH OSEI  
2023-09-25
18:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS LEGON CITIES FC 1-0 1-0 - - (14)BOTCHWAY EVANS  
2023-09-29
18:00 Fin PL BEREKUM CHELSEA ACCRA LIONS 0-1 1-1 - - (60)AFRIYIE MEZACK  
2023-09-30
18:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO HEARTS OF OAK 0-0 1-0 - - (47)DAUDA SAAKA  
2023-10-01
18:00 Fin PL SAMARTEX BECHEM UNITED 1-1 4-1 - - (76)MUSA BABA  
18:00 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED HEART OF LIONS 1-1 2-2 - - (76)SAYIBU ABDUL FATAWU  
18:00 Fin PL LEGON CITIES FC ADUANA STARS 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen54)ARMAH SAMUEL  
18:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS GOLD STARS 0-0 1-0 - - (48)OSEI MICHAEL  
21:00 Fin PL ASANTE KOTOKO KARELA 0-1 1-1 - - (90+1)BABA YAHAYA  
2023-10-06
18:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS BEREKUM CHELSEA 1-0 1-0 - - (38)MINTAH ISAAC  
2023-10-07
18:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED MEDEAMA SC 1-0 1-2 - - NKRUMAH EBENEZER(85)  
2023-10-08
18:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS BOFOAKWA TANO 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PL NSOATREMAN SAMARTEX 1-0 1-0 - - (34)UMAR ABDUL MANAF  
18:00 Fin PL KARELA GREAT OLYMPICS 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK DREAMS FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC LEGON CITIES FC 0-1 1-1 - - (54)BAAH BARIMAH  
18:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS REAL TAMALE UNITED 2-0 3-0 - - (78)FRIMPONG RONALD  
2023-10-09
19:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS ASANTE KOTOKO 0-0 0-1 - - OUATTARA KALO(90+6)  
2023-10-11
18:00 Fin PL DREAMS FC NSOATREMAN 1-1 1-1 - - UMAR ABDUL MANAF(21)  
2023-10-13
21:00 Fin PL ASANTE KOTOKO ADUANA STARS 1-0 1-0 - - (34)QUATTARA KALO  
2023-10-14
18:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO GOLD STARS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-15
18:00 Fin PL SAMARTEX DREAMS FC 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+10)YUSSIF SEIDU DAUDA  
18:00 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED KARELA 2-1 3-2 - - KUFFOUR ALEXANDER(81)  
18:00 Fin PL LEGON CITIES FC 1 BECHEM UNITED 1 0-1 1-1 - - (77)ANTWI FRANK  
18:00 Fin PL BEREKUM CHELSEA NATIONS FC 1-0 1-0 - - (41)SARPONG EMMANUEL  
2023-10-16
18:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS ACCRA LIONS 3-0 3-0 - - (20)ANTWI EMMANUEL  
2023-10-20
18:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS REAL TAMALE UNITED 0-2 1-3 - - AZIZ ABDUL(67)  
2023-10-21
18:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK SAMARTEX 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-22
18:00 Fin PL DREAMS FC MEDEAMA SC 1-0 2-1 - - BOISON FRIMPONG DAVID(90+7)  
18:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED BEREKUM CHELSEA 0-0 2-0 - - (90)MANTEY CEPHAS  
18:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS GREAT OLYMPICS 2-1 3-1 - - (90+10)GYAMFI EMMANUEL  
18:00 Fin PL KARELA BOFOAKWA TANO 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC ASANTE KOTOKO 0-0 2-2 - - KYEI MICHAEL(90+2)  
18:00 Fin PL NSOATREMAN LEGON CITIES FC 1-0 2-0 - - (69)ABDUL RAHAMAN MOHAMMED  
2023-10-23
18:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS HEART OF LIONS 1-0 2-2 - - ABBAN EBENEZER(72)  
2023-10-25
18:00 Fin PL MEDEAMA SC NATIONS FC 0-0 1-0 - - (62)KAMARADIN MAMUDU  
2023-10-27
18:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO ACCRA LIONS 1-0 1-1 - - AWUNI DANIEL(70)  
2023-10-28
18:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS 1 HEARTS OF OAK 0-0 1-1 - - ISSAH HAMZA(90+2)  
18:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS NATIONS FC 0-0 1-0 - - (89)TWENE SOLOMON  
2023-10-29
17:00 Fin PL LEGON CITIES FC DREAMS FC 1-0 1-0 - - (33)BOATENG KWABENA  
17:00 Fin PL MEDEAMA SC SAMARTEX 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen45+2)SOWAH JONATHAN  
17:00 Fin PL BEREKUM CHELSEA NSOATREMAN 0-1 0-1 - - BONSU ERIC OSEI(32)  
17:00 Fin PL ASANTE KOTOKO BECHEM UNITED 1-0 1-1 - - OKRAH AUGUSTINE(54)  
17:00 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED ADUANA STARS 1-1 1-3 - - MINTAH ISAAC(86)  
17:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS KARELA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-01
17:00 Fin PL SAMARTEX LEGON CITIES FC 1-0 3-0 - - (74)EPSHON MICHAEL  
17:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED GREAT OLYMPICS 1-0 2-1 - - (82)OWUSU EMANUEL  
17:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS BOFOAKWA TANO 0-0 4-2 - - DAUDA SAAKA(82)  
17:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK MEDEAMA SC 1 3-1 3-1 - - (34)ISSAH HAMZA  
17:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC REAL TAMALE UNITED 2-0 4-0 - - (84)AGYEMANG EMMANUEL  
17:00 Fin PL DREAMS FC BEREKUM CHELSEA 0-2 0-2 - - AMANKONA STEPHEN(32)  
17:00 Fin PL KARELA GOLD STARS 1-1 1-1 - - GYAMFI CHARLES(44)  
2023-11-02
17:00 Fin PL NSOATREMAN ASANTE KOTOKO 1 1-0 1-0 - - (41)DIYOU STEPHEN  
17:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS HEART OF LIONS 2-0 2-1 - - BOATENG CHRISTIAN(77)  
2023-11-04
17:00 Fin PL KARELA HEARTS OF OAK 1-1 1-1 - - ISSAH HAMZA(40)  
2023-11-05
17:00 Fin PL LEGON CITIES FC MEDEAMA SC 1 0-1 0-2 - - ASMAH KOFI(59)  
17:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS ACCRA LIONS 0-0 1-1 - - ODURO DAVID(71)  
17:00 Fin PL ASANTE KOTOKO DREAMS FC 0-1 0-1 - - AZIZ ISSAH ABDUL(39)  
17:00 Fin PL BEREKUM CHELSEA SAMARTEX 1-0 1-0 - - (38)AWUAH DRAMANI  
17:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS ADUANA STARS 0-2 1-2 - - (73)YAKUBU MUSTAPHA  
17:00 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED BECHEM UNITED 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO NATIONS FC 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen4)DAUDA SAAKA  
2023-11-06
18:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS NSOATREMAN 0-1 2-1 - - (90+4)ANTWI EMMANUEL  
2023-11-08
17:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS HEARTS OF OAK 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-09
17:00 Fin PL MEDEAMA SC NSOATREMAN 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen56)SOWAH JONATHAN  
2023-11-10
17:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS KARELA 1-0 2-1 - - (90+2)MOHAMMED ALI  
2023-11-11
17:00 Fin PL SAMARTEX ASANTE KOTOKO 1-0 1-0 - - (31)KEYEKEH EMMANUEL  
2023-11-12
17:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED BOFOAKWA TANO 1 1-1 1-1 - - OWUSU STEVEN(10)  
17:00 Fin PL NSOATREMAN REAL TAMALE UNITED 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+1)UMAR ABDUL MANAF  
17:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC HEART OF LIONS 0-0 1-0 - - (75)SIMPSON RAZAK  
17:00 Fin PL DREAMS FC GREAT OLYMPICS 0-0 2-0 - - (50)BOATENG ERIC  
17:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK LEGON CITIES FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL MEDEAMA SC BEREKUM CHELSEA 0-1 0-1 - - AMANKONA STEPHEN(23)  
2023-11-13
17:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS GOLD STARS 3-0 3-0 - - (31)MINTAH ISAAC  
2023-11-18
17:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS BECHEM UNITED 0-1 1-2 - - (72)AGBENYEGA SAMUEL  
17:00 Fin PL KARELA ADUANA STARS 1-0 2-1 - - MENSAH GABRIEL(78)  
2023-11-19
17:00 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED DREAMS FC 2-0 3-1 - - MENSAH AGYENIM(50)  
17:00 Fin PL ASANTE KOTOKO MEDEAMA SC 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen60)MOHAMMED SHERIF  
17:00 Fin PL BEREKUM CHELSEA LEGON CITIES FC 0-0 1-0 - - (90+7)PATRIC ANSU KOFI  
17:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO NSOATREMAN 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS NATIONS FC 0-1 0-1 - - BAAH BARIMAH(9)  
2023-11-20
17:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS SAMARTEX 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-21
17:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS HEARTS OF OAK 1-1 1-2 - - AMPONSAH RAPHAEL(86)  
2023-11-25
17:00 Fin PL LEGON CITIES FC ASANTE KOTOKO 1-0 1-3 - - OPPONG ISAAC(90+1)  
17:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC KARELA 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen82)AFRIYIE ASAMOAH BOATENG  
2023-11-26
17:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS ACCRA LIONS 0-0 0-1 - - ABUBAKARI ABDUL-SHAKUN(90+1)  
17:00 Fin PL SAMARTEX REAL TAMALE UNITED 1-0 2-1 - - MANKUYELI MOHAMMED(90+5)  
17:00 Fin PL NSOATREMAN HEART OF LIONS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK BEREKUM CHELSEA 1 0-1 1-1 - - (71)YEBOAH GIDEON  
2023-11-27
17:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED GOLD STARS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-03
17:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO SAMARTEX 0-1 0-2 - - EPSHON MICHAEL(90)  
17:00 Fin PL KARELA BECHEM UNITED 0-1 0-4 - - ANNOR EMMANUEL(90+3)  
17:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS HEARTS OF OAK 0-0 1-0 - - (70)ADJEI BRIGHT  
17:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS NSOATREMAN 1 0-1 1-2 - - UMAR ABDUL MANAF(75)  
17:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS NATIONS FC 0-0 0-1 - - JOE(73)  
2023-12-04
17:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS 2 LEGON CITIES FC 1 0-0 0-2 - - MEREKU JOSEPH(90+5)  
20:00 Fin PL ASANTE KOTOKO BEREKUM CHELSEA 1-0 1-0 - - (41)MUKWALA STEVEN  
2023-12-09
17:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC ADUANA STARS 1-0 2-1 - - TORSUTSEY JUSTUS(90+1)  
2023-12-10
17:00 Fin PL SAMARTEX HEART OF LIONS 0-0 2-0 - - (78)OSEI WUSU EVANS  
17:00 Fin PL BEREKUM CHELSEA GREAT OLYMPICS 0-0 1-0 - - (84)AMANKONA STEPHEN  
17:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED ACCRA LIONS 2-0 4-0 - - (74)MANTEY CEPHAS  
17:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK ASANTE KOTOKO 1-1 2-3 - - (90+4)KARIKARI MARTIN  
17:00 Fin PL LEGON CITIES FC REAL TAMALE UNITED 3-0 3-1 - - MANKUYELI MOHAMMED(69)  
17:00 Fin PL NSOATREMAN KARELA 1 0-0 0-1 - - ARTHUR MAXWELL(66)  
2023-12-15
17:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS BECHEM UNITED 1-0 1-0 - - (17)ADJEI BRIGHT  
2023-12-16
17:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC HEARTS OF OAK 0-1 1-1 - - (90+4)DANSO RICHARD  
2023-12-17
17:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS ASANTE KOTOKO 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS SAMARTEX 1-0 3-0 - - (80)OWUSU PRINCE  
17:00 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED BEREKUM CHELSEA 0-0 0-1 - - PATRIC ANSU KOFI(57)  
17:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO LEGON CITIES FC 0-1 0-1 - - YUSIF KAMAL SURAJE(32)  
2023-12-18
17:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS NSOATREMAN 0-1 2-1 - - (81)YAHAYA MOHAMMED  
2023-12-22
20:00 Fin PL GREAT OLYMPICS HEARTS OF OAK 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-23
17:00 Fin PL BEREKUM CHELSEA BOFOAKWA TANO 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-24
17:00 Fin PL NSOATREMAN ADUANA STARS 0-0 1-0 - - (53)DIYOU STEPHEN  
17:00 Fin PL DREAMS FC ACCRA LIONS 0-0 1-1 - - (62)AZIZ ISSAH ABDUL  
17:00 Fin PL SAMARTEX KARELA 1-0 3-0 - - (79)MUSA BABA  
17:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED NATIONS FC 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90)ACQUAH FRANCIS  
20:00 Fin PL ASANTE KOTOKO REAL TAMALE UNITED 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen79)MUKWALA STEVEN  
2023-12-25
17:00 Fin PL LEGON CITIES FC HEART OF LIONS 1-0 1-0 - - (16)ADJEI WILLIMS  
2023-12-26
17:00 Fin PL MEDEAMA SC GOLD STARS 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen71)AMOAKO KWADWO  
2023-12-29
17:00 Fin PL ACCRA LIONS SAMARTEX 0-2 1-3 - - EPSHON MICHAEL(90+3)  
2023-12-30
17:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS LEGON CITIES FC 3-1 4-2 - - BOATENG KWABENA(89)  
17:00 Fin PL KARELA MEDEAMA SC 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO ASANTE KOTOKO 0-1 0-2 - - MUKWALA STEVEN(80)  
2023-12-31
17:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS BEREKUM CHELSEA 2-0 2-0 - - (18)OPPONG NANA KWAME  
17:00 Fin PL NATIONS FC NSOATREMAN 1 0-1 4-1 - - (90+4)SULEMANA NAFIU  
17:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK BECHEM UNITED 0-0 1-0 - - (90+6)KARIKARI MARTIN  
17:00 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED GREAT OLYMPICS 0-1 0-1 - - ANTWI EMMANUEL(35)  
17:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS DREAMS FC 1-0 4-1 - - (90+5)ADJEI BRIGHT  
2024-01-03
17:00 Fin PL REAL TAMALE UNITED MEDEAMA SC 1-0 1-0 - - (9)FUSEINI MUSTAPHA  
2024-01-04
17:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS DREAMS FC 1-0 1-0 - - (32)PONG KWESI  
2024-01-10
17:00 Fin PL DREAMS FC BOFOAKWA TANO 2-1 3-1 - - (83)AZIZ ISSAH ABDUL  
17:00 Fin PL MEDEAMA SC GREAT OLYMPICS 1-0 1-0 - - (32)KAMARADIN MAMUDU  
2024-01-13
17:00 Fin PL MEDEAMA SC BOFOAKWA TANO 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL DREAMS FC GOLD STARS 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen86)ANTWI JOHN  
2024-01-17
17:00 Fin PL KARELA DREAMS FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS MEDEAMA SC 0-1 2-2 - - (90+4)HENNESSY RUBEN  
2024-02-24
17:00 Fin PL HEART OF LIONS ASANTE KOTOKO 1 0-0 1-0 - - (53)ASAMOAH GODFRED  
2024-02-25
17:00 Fin PL BOFOAKWA TANO GREAT OLYMPICS 0-0 0-1 - - ANTWI EMMANUEL(90+7)  
17:00 Fin PL GOLD STARS BEREKUM CHELSEA 1 1-1 3-1 - - (74)AMANKWAH FRANK  
17:00 Post PL ACCRA LIONS MEDEAMA SC - - - -  
17:00 Fin PL KARELA LEGON CITIES FC 1 0-0 2-0 - - (84)MOHAMMED ABDUL  
17:00 Fin PL BECHEM UNITED NSOATREMAN 0-0 0-1 - - DIYOU STEPHEN(76)  
17:00 Post PL NATIONS FC DREAMS FC - - - -  
17:00 Fin PL HEARTS OF OAK REAL TAMALE UNITED 2-0 3-0 - - (72)ASUBONTENG ENOCK  
2024-02-26
17:00 Fin PL ADUANA STARS SAMARTEX 0-2 1-2 - - (75)COBBINAH SAMPSON  
2024-03-03
17:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO GOLD STARS - - - -  
17:00 Post PL DREAMS FC BECHEM UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL GREAT OLYMPICS HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL REAL TAMALE UNITED BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN HEARTS OF OAK - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA KARELA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC ADUANA STARS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX NATIONS FC - - - -  
2024-03-06
17:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN DREAMS FC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL ACCRA LIONS BEREKUM CHELSEA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL ADUANA STARS LEGON CITIES FC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL KARELA ASANTE KOTOKO - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL BECHEM UNITED SAMARTEX - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL HEART OF LIONS REAL TAMALE UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL HEARTS OF OAK BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL GOLD STARS GREAT OLYMPICS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL NATIONS FC MEDEAMA SC - - - -  
2024-03-10
17:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC BECHEM UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC NATIONS FC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL BOFOAKWA TANO HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL DREAMS FC HEARTS OF OAK - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL GREAT OLYMPICS KARELA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA ADUANA STARS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL REAL TAMALE UNITED GOLD STARS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX NSOATREMAN - - - -  
2024-03-15
17:00 Sched PL ACCRA LIONS GREAT OLYMPICS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL BECHEM UNITED LEGON CITIES FC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL ADUANA STARS ASANTE KOTOKO - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL NATIONS FC BEREKUM CHELSEA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL DREAMS FC SAMARTEX - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL HEARTS OF OAK HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL KARELA REAL TAMALE UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN MEDEAMA SC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL GOLD STARS BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
2024-03-24
17:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC NSOATREMAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL HEART OF LIONS GOLD STARS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC DREAMS FC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL GREAT OLYMPICS ADUANA STARS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL REAL TAMALE UNITED ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA BECHEM UNITED - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO NATIONS FC - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX HEARTS OF OAK - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL BOFOAKWA TANO KARELA - - - -  
2024-04-07
18:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX MEDEAMA SC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL KARELA HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN BEREKUM CHELSEA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEARTS OF OAK GOLD STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ADUANA STARS REAL TAMALE UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BECHEM UNITED ASANTE KOTOKO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL DREAMS FC LEGON CITIES FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NATIONS FC GREAT OLYMPICS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ACCRA LIONS BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
2024-04-10
18:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA DREAMS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO NSOATREMAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GOLD STARS KARELA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC SAMARTEX - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC HEARTS OF OAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BOFOAKWA TANO ADUANA STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GREAT OLYMPICS BECHEM UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEART OF LIONS ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL REAL TAMALE UNITED NATIONS FC - - - -  
2024-04-14
18:00 Sched PL HEARTS OF OAK KARELA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ADUANA STARS HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL DREAMS FC ASANTE KOTOKO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN GREAT OLYMPICS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ACCRA LIONS GOLD STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NATIONS FC BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX BEREKUM CHELSEA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BECHEM UNITED REAL TAMALE UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC LEGON CITIES FC - - - -  
2024-04-20
18:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA MEDEAMA SC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GREAT OLYMPICS DREAMS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BOFOAKWA TANO BECHEM UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEART OF LIONS NATIONS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GOLD STARS ADUANA STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL REAL TAMALE UNITED NSOATREMAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL KARELA ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO SAMARTEX - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC HEARTS OF OAK - - - -  
2024-04-27
18:00 Sched PL BECHEM UNITED HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC BEREKUM CHELSEA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC ASANTE KOTOKO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEARTS OF OAK ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX GREAT OLYMPICS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NATIONS FC GOLD STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL DREAMS FC REAL TAMALE UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ADUANA STARS KARELA - - - -  
2024-05-04
18:00 Sched PL ACCRA LIONS ADUANA STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEART OF LIONS NSOATREMAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BOFOAKWA TANO DREAMS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA HEARTS OF OAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL REAL TAMALE UNITED SAMARTEX - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO LEGON CITIES FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL KARELA NATIONS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GREAT OLYMPICS MEDEAMA SC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GOLD STARS BECHEM UNITED - - - -  
2024-05-18
18:00 Sched PL NATIONS FC ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC GREAT OLYMPICS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC REAL TAMALE UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BECHEM UNITED KARELA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL DREAMS FC HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEARTS OF OAK ADUANA STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN GOLD STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA ASANTE KOTOKO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
2024-05-25
18:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO HEARTS OF OAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GREAT OLYMPICS BEREKUM CHELSEA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL KARELA NSOATREMAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ADUANA STARS NATIONS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BOFOAKWA TANO MEDEAMA SC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL REAL TAMALE UNITED LEGON CITIES FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ACCRA LIONS BECHEM UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GOLD STARS DREAMS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEART OF LIONS SAMARTEX - - - -  
2024-06-01
18:00 Sched PL HEARTS OF OAK NATIONS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX GOLD STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO GREAT OLYMPICS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BECHEM UNITED ADUANA STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL DREAMS FC KARELA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA REAL TAMALE UNITED - - - -  
2024-06-08
18:00 Sched PL ADUANA STARS NSOATREMAN - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEARTS OF OAK GREAT OLYMPICS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL REAL TAMALE UNITED ASANTE KOTOKO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NATIONS FC BECHEM UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL KARELA SAMARTEX - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ACCRA LIONS DREAMS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL HEART OF LIONS LEGON CITIES FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BOFOAKWA TANO BEREKUM CHELSEA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GOLD STARS MEDEAMA SC - - - -  
2024-06-15
18:00 Sched PL LEGON CITIES FC GOLD STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BEREKUM CHELSEA HEART OF LIONS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL GREAT OLYMPICS REAL TAMALE UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ASANTE KOTOKO BOFOAKWA TANO - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL MEDEAMA SC KARELA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL NSOATREMAN NATIONS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL BECHEM UNITED HEARTS OF OAK - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL DREAMS FC ADUANA STARS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL SAMARTEX ACCRA LIONS - - - -  
 
Back to Top