Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   GREECE  - SUPER LEAGUE 1 - SUPER LEAGUE  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-08-18
21:00 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 3 LAMIA 3 0-0 2-2 - - (90+1)ALHO NIKOLAI  
2023-08-20
19:00 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 2 1 KIFISIA 4 1-0 3-0 - - (90+8)FERNANDO GARRO JUAN  
19:30 Fin SL OFI 5 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 2-1 3-2 - - (90+1)ANGEL NEIRA JUAN  
20:00 Fin SL PAOK 2 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 1-0 3-0 - - (59)ZIVKOVIC ANDRIJA  
22:00 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 PANSERRAIKOS 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen87)EL ARABI YOUSSEF  
2023-08-25
21:00 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 1 PAS GIANNINA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-08-26
20:00 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 OFI 3 2-0 3-0 - - (90+6)KALTSAS NIKOLAOS  
20:00 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 1 VOLOS NPS 3 2-0 3-0 - - (74)VERBIC BENJAMIN  
21:30 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 1 PANSERRAIKOS 6 0-1 1-1 - - (78)GACINOVIC MIJAT  
2023-08-27
19:15 Fin SL LAMIA 3 1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 4 1-0 1-0 - - (38)CARLITOS  
21:00 Fin SL PAOK 1 KIFISIA 5 1-0 2-1 - - (Own78)CAPAN LUKA  
21:30 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 1 2-0 4-0 - - (77)QUINI  
2023-09-01
21:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 1 1-0 2-1 - - ACEVEDO LUCAS(90)  
2023-09-02
21:00 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 3 PANETOLIKOS 1 1-0 1-1 - - PEDRO JOAO(90+1)  
2023-09-03
20:00 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 LAMIA 3 2-0 4-0 - - (90+5)EL KAABI AYOUB  
20:00 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 1-1 3-2 - - MANTZIS VASILIOS(85)  
20:00 Fin SL OFI 4 PAOK 5 0-0 1-0 - - (90+7)ABANDA LEROY  
21:30 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 4 AEK ATHENS 1 1 1-2 2-3 - - AMRABAT NORDIN(Pen90+1)  
21:45 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 6 PANATHINAIKOS 2 0-0 0-1 - - PALACIOS SEBASTIAN(74)  
2023-09-16
17:30 Fin SL LAMIA 1 OFI 3 0-1 2-2 - - (Own74)KARO ANDREAS  
20:30 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 2 PANATHINAIKOS 1 0-2 0-5 - - MAGNUSSON HOERDUR(90+3)  
2023-09-17
15:00 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 PAS GIANNINA 3 2-2 2-2 - - (45+3)REGIS FRANCESC  
18:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 4 PANSERRAIKOS 5 1 0-3 4-4 - - (90+7)TETTEH ANDREWS  
20:30 Fin SL PAOK 4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 2 1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 4 1-1 1-1 - - EL KAABI AYOUB(38)  
2023-09-18
18:00 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 VOLOS NPS 2 1-0 1-1 - - ACEVEDO LUCAS(Own46)  
2023-09-23
17:30 Fin SL OFI 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 1-0 1-1 - - JUBITANA DENZEL(86)  
20:00 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 1 LAMIA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (70)STAIKOS PASCHALIS  
2023-09-24
17:00 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 KIFISIA 2 2-0 4-0 - - (90+4)IBORRA VICENTE  
17:30 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS PANETOLIKOS 2 1-0 3-0 - - (85)CHRISTODOULOPOULOS LAZAROS  
20:00 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 4 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen59)TROUILLET ALEXIS  
20:30 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 4 PAOK 2 1-2 1-3 - - ZIVKOVIC ANDRIJA(77)  
2023-09-25
21:00 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 3 AEK ATHENS 4 1-1 1-2 - - PINEDA ORBELIN(70)  
2023-09-27
16:00 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 2 OFI 2 1-1 1-1 - - PHELLYPE LUIZ(20)  
18:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 3 1 LAMIA 3 0-0 1-1 - - (90+5)AGBENYENU LUMOR  
20:30 Fin SL PAOK VOLOS NPS 1 2-0 3-0 - - (55)SAMATTA MBWANA  
20:30 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1-0 4-1 - - (84)JOVETIC STEVAN  
2023-09-28
17:30 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 5 PAS GIANNINA 3 1 2-1 3-2 - - (90)ALEKSIC KOSTA  
20:30 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 PANATHINAIKOS 1 1-2 1-4 - - IOANNIDIS FOTIS(87)  
21:00 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 2 1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen90+5)GACINOVIC MIJAT  
2023-10-01
15:00 Fin SL LAMIA 2 PANETOLIKOS 4 1-0 1-0 - - (7)CARLITOS  
17:30 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 KIFISIA 7 1-0 1-1 - - OZEGOVIC OGNJEN(75)  
19:30 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 2 PAOK 4 1-1 2-2 - - (90+6)JEREMEJEFF ALEXANDER  
20:30 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 3 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 0-2 0-3 - - RODINEI(90+1)  
2023-10-02
18:00 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin SL OFI 4 AEK ATHENS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (83)DICKO NOUHA  
2023-10-08
19:30 Fin SL AEK ATHENS PANETOLIKOS 2 2-0 3-0 - - (88)MOUKOUDI HAROLD  
21:30 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 1 1 3-0 5-0 - - (90+3)JEREMEJEFF ALEXANDER  
2023-10-20
20:30 Fin SL LAMIA 3 PAS GIANNINA 3 2-1 2-1 - - (37)LONGO SAMUELE  
2023-10-21
17:30 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 2 VOLOS NPS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (80)DUARTE BRUNO  
20:00 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 6 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 0-0 0-1 - - LEISMANN FABIANO(90+8)  
2023-10-22
16:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 2 1 OFI 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 5 1 AEK ATHENS 5 0-1 0-3 - - ZUBER STEVEN(86)  
18:30 Fin SL PAOK 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 1-0 2-0 - - (51)OZDOEV MAGOMED  
19:30 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 PANATHINAIKOS 0-1 1-2 - - (48)MADY CAMARA MOHAMED  
2023-10-28
17:30 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 4 KIFISIA 4 2 1-0 2-1 - - OZEGOVIC OGNJEN(82)  
20:00 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 PANETOLIKOS 1 1 0-1 3-2 - - (90+5)VERGOS NIKOLAOS  
2023-10-29
17:30 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 LAMIA 3 0-0 0-1 - - TSILOULIS SOTIRIS(88)  
19:30 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 2 PANSERRAIKOS 3 1 3-0 5-0 - - (77)MANCINI DANIEL  
20:30 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 4 PAS GIANNINA 1 1 0-0 2-0 - - (75)ZAMORA ALVARO  
2023-10-30
19:30 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 4 PAOK 5 1-0 2-0 - - (54)ELIASSON NICLAS  
21:30 Fin SL OFI 1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 0-1 0-2 - - PODENCE DANIEL(54)  
2023-11-04
17:30 Fin SL LAMIA 3 PANATHINAIKOS 5 1 0-1 1-2 - - SPORAR ANDRAZ(90)  
20:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 2 AEK ATHENS 2 0-0 1-1 - - (85)VAFEAS NIKOLAOS  
2023-11-05
16:00 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 6 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 4 1 0-1 0-1 - - BAUTISTA MIRITELLO JUAN(8)  
17:30 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 5 VOLOS NPS 2 0-0 1-1 - - COMBA MAXIMILIANO(73)  
19:30 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 PAOK 2 0-1 2-4 - - (90+8)MASOURAS GIORGOS  
20:15 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 1-1 1-3 - - CAMARA AGUIBOU(77)  
2023-11-06
18:00 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 3 OFI 4 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen88)MOURGOS SAVVAS  
2023-11-11
17:30 Fin SL OFI 2 PAS GIANNINA 2 1-0 1-1 - - ERRAMUSPE RODRIGO(86)  
19:00 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 PANSERRAIKOS 4 0-1 1-1 - - (90+4)ANGIELSKI KAROL  
20:00 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 0-0 0-2 - - DARIDA VLADIMIR(75)  
2023-11-12
17:30 Fin SL PAOK 2 PANETOLIKOS 3 2-1 2-1 - - (36)ZIVKOVIC ANDRIJA  
19:30 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 3 LAMIA 3 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+3)MANTALOS PETROS  
20:30 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 0-0 0-2 - - FORTOUNIS KONSTANTINOS(90+6)  
21:30 Fin SL KIFISIA 1 PANATHINAIKOS 3 0-0 0-1 - - MANCINI DANIEL(58)  
2023-11-24
18:15 Fin SL OFI 3 VOLOS NPS 4 1 0-1 1-1 - - (60)THORARINSSON GUDMUNDUR  
2023-11-25
17:30 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 PANETOLIKOS 1 2-1 3-1 - - (70)EL KAABI AYOUB  
19:30 Fin SL PAOK PANSERRAIKOS 2-0 5-0 - - (80)SOARES RAFA  
2023-11-26
16:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 2 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 0-2 1-3 - - (88)BIFOUMA THIEVY  
17:00 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 3 AEK ATHENS 1 0-1 0-1 - - ZUBER STEVEN(7)  
19:30 Fin SL LAMIA 4 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 2-2 3-3 - - VERGOS NIKOLAOS(Pen65)  
20:30 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 PANATHINAIKOS 1 1-0 2-0 - - (72)MENENDEZ JONATHAN  
2023-11-29
17:00 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 2 PANSERRAIKOS 4 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen54)MORAITIS PANAGIOTIS  
2023-12-02
17:30 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 2 KIFISIA 5 1-0 3-0 - - (78)DUARTE BRUNO  
20:00 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 4 PANSERRAIKOS 4 0-0 1-0 - - (78)BAUTISTA MIRITELLO JUAN  
2023-12-03
16:30 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 6 1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 1 1-1 2-2 - - KALOGEROPOULOS ALEXIS(Own54)  
17:30 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 PAS GIANNINA 2 0-0 1-1 - - ERRAMUSPE RODRIGO(Pen87)  
19:30 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 1 OFI 6 1-0 4-0 - - (90+1)IOANNIDIS FOTIS  
2023-12-04
18:00 Fin SL PAOK LAMIA 1 2-0 3-0 - - (57)SASTRE JUAN  
21:00 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (59)VIDA DOMAGOJ  
2023-12-16
17:30 Fin SL KIFISIA 3 PAS GIANNINA 4 1 3-2 4-2 - - (90+2)OZEGOVIC OGNJEN  
2023-12-17
15:00 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 OFI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (39)DARIDA VLADIMIR  
17:30 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 PAOK 1 0-1 1-4 - - DESPODOV KIRIL(90+1)  
19:30 Fin SL LAMIA 3 VOLOS NPS 3 0-0 1-2 - - COMBA MAXIMILIANO(80)  
20:30 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 PANATHINAIKOS 3 1-1 3-2 - - IOANNIDIS FOTIS(Pen90+3)  
2023-12-18
17:00 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 4 AEK ATHENS 1 1-2 2-2 - - (65)BALDASSARRA FRANCO  
18:00 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 4 0-0 0-1 - - EL ARABI YOUSSEF(Pen65)  
2023-12-20
17:00 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 LAMIA 4 0-0 2-2 - - MALCI FLOSARD(90+5)  
19:00 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 1 PANATHINAIKOS 2 0-0 0-3 - - JEREMEJEFF ALEXANDER(72)  
2023-12-21
15:00 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 1 PANETOLIKOS 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 5 1 AEK ATHENS 4 1-2 2-2 - - (90+4)THIMIANIS KONSTANTINOS  
17:30 Fin SL OFI 3 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 0-1 0-2 - - REGIS FRANCESC(Pen55)  
20:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 1 PAOK 0-3 0-6 - - TSINGARAS THEOCHARIS(80)  
20:30 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-01-03
16:00 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 3 1-2 3-2 - - (61)MUNAFO JUAN  
17:00 Fin SL LAMIA 4 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (4)SLIVKA VYKINTAS  
19:00 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 2 VOLOS NPS 5 1-0 3-0 - - (74)AMRABAT NORDIN  
20:00 Fin SL PAOK 1 OFI 3 2-0 4-0 - - (90+3)BRANDON  
21:00 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 1 PAS GIANNINA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (48)VILHENA TONNY  
2024-01-04
17:00 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 2 PANSERRAIKOS 2 1-1 3-2 - - (84)SILVA TORREJON PEDRO  
19:00 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 KIFISIA 4 1-0 3-0 - - (80)VERGOS NIKOLAOS  
2024-01-07
15:00 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 2 KIFISIA 4 0-1 1-1 - - (85)BETANCOR JEFTE  
15:00 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 4 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 0-1 1-2 - - (90+7)MORAITIS PANAGIOTIS  
17:00 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 2 PANETOLIKOS 2 0-0 2-1 - - SHENGELIA LEVAN(90+2)  
17:30 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 2 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2-1 2-1 - - (36)LEO JEAN-BAPTISTE  
19:30 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 PAOK 4 0-0 2-1 - - RAHMAN BABA ABDUL(75)  
21:00 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 AEK ATHENS 3 1-2 1-2 - - (44)MASOURAS GIORGOS  
2024-01-08
20:00 Fin SL OFI 4 LAMIA 3 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen38)ANGEL NEIRA JUAN  
2024-01-13
19:00 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 2 OFI 4 0-0 1-1 - - (90+8)VALENCIA DIEGO  
20:00 Fin SL LAMIA 2 PANSERRAIKOS 2 0-1 0-2 - - ALEKSIC KOSTA(85)  
2024-01-14
15:00 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 3 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 1 0-1 0-4 - - ZAMORA ALVARO(90+6)  
17:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 5 1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 1 1-2 2-3 - - EL ARABI YOUSSEF(85)  
17:30 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 VOLOS NPS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)BAUTISTA MIRITELLO JUAN  
20:30 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 3 PANATHINAIKOS 2 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen90+6)GARCIA LEVI  
20:30 Fin SL PAOK PAS GIANNINA 1-0 4-0 - - (Own66)RIENSTRA DAAN  
2024-01-20
17:30 Fin SL LAMIA 1 KIFISIA 1 2-1 4-1 - - (87)MALCI FLOSARD  
19:00 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 4 PANSERRAIKOS 3 0-2 0-2 - - BETANCOR JEFTE(16)  
20:00 Fin SL OFI 2 PANETOLIKOS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen28)PHELLYPE LUIZ  
2024-01-21
16:00 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 3 PAOK 1 0-2 1-5 - - TZIMAS STEFANOS(89)  
17:30 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON AEK ATHENS 2 0-3 0-5 - - JOENSSON JENS(66)  
19:30 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 5 1 0-0 2-0 - - (74)JEDVAJ TIN  
20:30 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 2 0-2 1-2 - - (Own90+1)QUINI  
2024-01-27
17:30 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 2 LAMIA 5 0-1 1-2 - - NUNEZ CRISTOPHER(82)  
19:30 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 4 VOLOS NPS 6 0-1 2-2 - - MANUEL GARCIA JUAN(Pen90+3)  
20:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 6 0-1 0-1 - - FETFATZIDIS IOANNIS(16)  
2024-01-28
16:00 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 2 OFI 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90+7)VAN WEERT TOM  
17:30 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 1-0 3-1 - - (77)KALTSAS NIKOLAOS  
19:30 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 PAS GIANNINA 4 0-0 3-1 - - (90+3)JOVETIC STEVAN  
20:30 Fin SL PAOK 4 PANATHINAIKOS 2 1-0 2-1 - - (56)DESPODOV KIRIL  
2024-02-03
17:30 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 2 PANETOLIKOS 4 1-1 1-1 - - (15)MANUEL GARCIA JUAN  
19:30 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 5 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90+5)ALEKSIC KOSTA  
2024-02-04
16:00 Fin SL OFI 3 KIFISIA 4 0-1 1-2 - - (71)APOSTOLAKIS GIANNIS  
17:30 Fin SL AEK ATHENS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 3 3-1 4-2 - - BAUTISTA MIRITELLO JUAN(90)  
17:30 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 5 LAMIA 3 1-2 1-4 - - TSILOULIS SOTIRIS(81)  
20:30 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 PAOK 3 0-0 0-2 - - KONSTANTELIAS IOANNIS(90+3)  
21:00 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 1 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (60)JEREMEJEFF ALEXANDER  
2024-02-10
17:30 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 1 OFI 2 3-0 4-0 - - (58)FORTOUNIS KONSTANTINOS  
19:00 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 4 1 ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 1-0 1-0 - - (24)KARELIS NIKOS  
2024-02-11
16:00 Fin SL KIFISIA 2 VOLOS NPS 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 4 PANATHINAIKOS 2 0-2 0-3 - - JEREMEJEFF ALEXANDER(90+2)  
19:30 Fin SL LAMIA 2 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 4 1 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen80)CARLITOS  
20:00 Fin SL PAOK 2 AEK ATHENS 3 0-0 1-1 - - (89)KEDZIORA TOMASZ  
2024-02-17
19:30 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS 4 0-1 0-2 - - DARIDA VLADIMIR(90+4)  
20:30 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 1 LAMIA 3 1 1-1 2-2 - - TSILOULIS SOTIRIS(68)  
2024-02-18
15:30 Fin SL VOLOS NPS 5 PAS GIANNINA 3 0-1 1-2 - - CONDE PEDRO(72)  
19:00 Fin SL AEK ATHENS 2 KIFISIA 2 1 2-0 3-0 - - (90+1)LJUBICIC ROBERT  
20:30 Fin SL PAOK 2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 6 1-1 1-4 - - EL KAABI AYOUB(90)  
2024-02-19
17:30 Fin SL OFI 4 PANSERRAIKOS 2 3-0 4-0 - - (79)BAKU MAKANA  
18:00 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1 PANETOLIKOS 4 1-1 2-2 - - OIKONOMOU MARIOS(90+2)  
2024-02-24
19:00 Fin SL LAMIA 2 AEK ATHENS 1 0-2 1-3 - - (64)SIDCLEY  
19:30 Fin SL PANSERRAIKOS 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-25
16:30 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA 4 OFI 3 2-0 2-2 - - BAKIC MARKO(Pen83)  
17:00 Fin SL PANETOLIKOS 2 PAOK 1-0 1-3 - - KONSTANTELIAS IOANNIS(90)  
18:00 Fin SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2 0-1 2-1 - - (87)EL KAABI AYOUB  
19:30 Fin SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS 2 VOLOS NPS 6 1-0 2-0 - - (88)ANSARIFARD KARIM  
20:00 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 2 1 KIFISIA 3 1-0 1-1 - - ARAO WILLIAN(Own68)  
2024-02-28
15:00 Sched SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS KIFISIA - - - -  
15:00 Sched SL VOLOS NPS OFI - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL PANETOLIKOS OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL ATROMITOS ATHINON LAMIA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL AEK ATHENS PAS GIANNINA - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL PANSERRAIKOS PAOK - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL PANATHINAIKOS ARIS THESSALONIKIS - - - -  
2024-03-03
19:30 Sched SL OFI PANATHINAIKOS - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL LAMIA PAOK - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL PANSERRAIKOS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL PAS GIANNINA ATROMITOS ATHINON - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS VOLOS NPS - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL KIFISIA PANETOLIKOS - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL ARIS THESSALONIKIS AEK ATHENS - - - -  
 
Back to Top