Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   ROMANIA  - LIGA I - SUPERLIGA  - April 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-14
18:35 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 2 UTA ARAD 2 0-1 1-1 - - (62)POP ALEXANDRU  
21:30 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 2 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-07-15
18:30 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 3 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 6 0-0 0-1 - - GRAMENI CONSTANTIN(57)  
21:30 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 POLI IASI 4 1-0 2-0 - - (49)MANEA CRISTIAN  
2023-07-16
18:30 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 1-1 1-1 - - (30)MARIAN MUSI ALEXANDRU  
21:30 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 1 FCSB 2 0-2 1-3 - - (Pen74)SIDIBE SEKOU  
2023-07-17
18:30 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 2 FC BOTOSANI 2 0-0 2-1 - - ARMAS IGOR(Own89)  
21:30 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 4 0-0 0-2 - - MARKOVIC JOVAN(90+6)  
2023-07-21
18:30 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 1 U CRAIOVA 1948 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (89)RONDON MARIO  
21:30 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 3 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 1-2 1-3 - - YEBOAH EMMANUEL(85)  
2023-07-22
18:15 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 FC VOLUNTARI 1 1-1 4-1 - - (Pen90+6)LARIE IONUT  
21:30 Fin SUPE FCSB 3 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 2-0 2-1 - - GREGORIO GONCALO(83)  
2023-07-23
18:30 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 1 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT 3 0-1 1-3 - - IANCU GABRIEL(87)  
21:30 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 RAPID BUCURESTI 1 0-1 0-3 - - PAPEAU JAYSON(72)  
2023-07-24
18:30 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 3 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 1-1 1-1 - - (38)ROMAN MIHAI  
21:30 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 OTELUL GALATI 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-07-28
18:30 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 0-1 3-4 - - CHIPCIU ALEXANDRU(86)  
21:30 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 1 FC BOTOSANI 3 1-0 2-2 - - (82)DUGANDZIC MARKO  
2023-07-29
18:30 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 UTA ARAD 4 0-1 2-1 - - (57)MINO SOTA  
21:30 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 2 FCSB 2 0-1 0-2 - - COMPAGNO ANDREA(90+1)  
2023-07-30
18:30 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 POLI IASI 2 1-2 1-3 - - PHELIPE LUIS(51)  
21:30 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 1-1 1-1 - - (39)YEBOAH EMMANUEL  
2023-07-31
18:30 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 4 1 FC VOLUNTARI 1 0-0 0-2 - - NEMEC ADAM(78)  
21:30 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 3 0-1 0-3 - - AGANOVIC ADNAN(90+7)  
2023-08-04
18:30 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 3 POLI IASI 5 1 1-0 1-0 - - (8)FABRY ANDREJ  
21:30 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen16)IVAN ANDREI  
2023-08-05
18:30 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 2 U CRAIOVA 1948 6 0-1 0-1 - - BAUZA JUAN(45+14)  
21:30 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 5 0-1 1-1 - - (51)POPA DANIEL  
2023-08-06
18:15 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 6 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 0-0 3-2 - - (90+4)IROBISO CHRISTIAN  
21:30 Fin SUPE FCSB 4 CFR 1907 CLUJ 3 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen67)COMPAGNO ANDREA  
2023-08-07
18:30 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 3 OTELUL GALATI 3 0-1 1-1 - - (85)SAFRANKO PAVOL  
21:30 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 3 RAPID BUCURESTI 1 2-1 2-1 - - (Own37)BRAUN CHRISTOPHER  
2023-08-11
20:30 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 1 FC VOLUNTARI 2 3-0 3-1 - - MAR SIGURJONSSON RUNAR(78)  
2023-08-12
18:30 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 0-0 1-1 - - NISTOR DAN(Pen90+1)  
21:30 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 4 1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 1-0 1-4 - - ROGULJIC ANTE(90+5)  
2023-08-13
21:30 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 1 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 0-0 0-2 - - VALLE BORJA(Own90+6)  
2023-08-14
20:30 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 3 FC BOTOSANI 4 0-0 1-0 - - (Own90+6)DUCAN RAZVAN  
2023-08-18
18:30 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 2 U CRAIOVA 1948 2 2-1 4-3 - - BAUZA JUAN(Pen85)  
21:30 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 UTA ARAD 2 1-0 3-0 - - (88)SCRECIU VLADIMIR  
2023-08-19
17:00 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 4 OTELUL GALATI 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 1-1 2-3 - - LARRUZEA GORKA(87)  
2023-08-20
18:15 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 2 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 3 2-0 3-1 - - (88)IONITA ALEXANDRU  
21:30 Fin SUPE FCSB 3 POLI IASI 2 1-0 2-1 - - VASVARI GABRIEL(79)  
2023-08-21
18:30 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT 4 1-0 1-1 - - BEJAN FLORIN(53)  
21:30 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 CFR 1907 CLUJ 4 2-1 3-4 - - BETANCOR JEFTE(82)  
2023-08-25
18:30 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 1 FC VOLUNTARI 4 2-0 2-2 - - NITA ANDREAS(80)  
21:30 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 2 RAPID BUCURESTI 2 1-2 3-5 - - RRAHMANI ALBION(90+1)  
2023-08-26
19:00 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 FC BOTOSANI 2 1 2-0 3-1 - - FLORESCU EDUARD(65)  
21:45 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 3 1-1 1-1 - - PETROVIC ZORAN(37)  
2023-08-27
21:30 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 4 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 2-0 2-0 - - (35)MUNTEANU LOUIS  
2023-08-28
18:30 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 1 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 1-2 2-2 - - (90+3)OROIAN ALEXANDRU  
21:30 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 6 FCSB 3 2 1-1 2-1 - - (60)COOPER GODBERG  
2023-09-01
18:30 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 1 OTELUL GALATI 4 1-0 2-2 - - CISOTTI YURI(65)  
21:30 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 3 1-0 4-0 - - (82)RRAHMANI ALBION  
2023-09-02
19:00 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 1 CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 1-2 1-4 - - JURICIC LUKA(90+2)  
21:45 Fin SUPE FCSB 2 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 7 3-0 3-0 - - (45)OLARU DARIUS  
2023-09-03
21:30 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2-0 4-0 - - (80)BAUZA JUAN  
2023-09-04
13:00 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 POLI IASI 4 0-0 0-2 - - ALIN ROMAN(90+3)  
18:30 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 2 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT 1 1 1-2 2-2 - - (53)EUGEN DAVID GABRIEL  
21:30 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 UTA ARAD 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+4)AGANOVIC ADNAN  
2023-09-15
18:30 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 3 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 1 0-0 0-1 - - POPA DANIEL(71)  
21:30 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 1 U CRAIOVA 1948 2 0-0 0-1 - - BAETEN WILLIAM(61)  
2023-09-16
21:35 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 4 1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 3 2-1 2-1 - - STEFANESCU MARIUS(42)  
2023-09-17
17:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 FC VOLUNTARI 5 2 0-1 3-1 - - (84)PETRESCU PETRISOR  
19:15 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 6 RAPID BUCURESTI 5 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:50 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 4 FCSB 1 0-0 0-1 - - OLARU DARIUS(Pen58)  
2023-09-18
18:30 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 1 FC BOTOSANI 2 0-0 1-1 - - (69)GHEORGHITA ANDREI  
21:30 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 3 1 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 3 1-0 1-0 - - (12)AVOUNOU DUREL  
2023-09-21
20:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 FCSB 3 1 1-1 2-2 - - (63)PARASCHIV DANIEL  
2023-09-22
18:00 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 1 OTELUL GALATI 2 0-0 0-2 - - BODISTEANU STEFAN(80)  
21:00 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 4 1 0-1 0-2 - - VINA IONUT(90+1)  
2023-09-23
14:30 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 4 POLI IASI 4 1-2 1-2 - - GHEORGHITA ANDREI(43)  
18:45 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 2 UTA ARAD 1 1 1-0 2-2 - - COOPER GODBERG(90+8)  
21:30 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 1 0-1 1-1 - - (90+2)NISTOR DAN  
2023-09-24
18:15 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 2 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 FCSB 2 0-2 2-5 - - DJOKOVIC DAMJAN(Pen75)  
2023-09-25
21:00 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 2 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 1-1 3-1 - - (71)PETRILA CLAUDIU  
2023-09-29
21:00 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 4 1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 1-0 1-0 - - (Own37)ROSU NELUT  
2023-09-30
14:30 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 1 FC VOLUNTARI 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:35 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 3 1-1 2-1 - - (55)BUDESCU CONSTANTIN  
2023-10-01
15:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 FC BOTOSANI 3 2-1 5-1 - - (90)MITRITA ALEXANDRU  
18:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 RAPID BUCURESTI 2 0-1 1-1 - - (55)GAMAN VALERICA  
21:05 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ U CRAIOVA 1948 2 2-0 2-0 - - (26)OTELE PHILIP  
2023-10-02
18:00 Fin SUPE POLI IASI PETROLUL PLOIESTI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin SUPE FCSB 4 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 4 2-1 2-2 - - MITREA BOGDAN(88)  
2023-10-05
20:00 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 1-0 3-0 - - (81)BIRLIGEA DANIEL  
2023-10-06
18:00 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 1-0 1-1 - - IANCU GABRIEL(59)  
21:00 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 2 POLI IASI 1 2-2 3-2 - - (60)IONITA ALEXANDRU  
2023-10-07
14:00 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 1 UTA ARAD 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:45 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 5 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 4 FCSB 4 0-1 0-1 - - LIXANDRU MIHAI(23)  
2023-10-08
16:00 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 0-0 0-1 - - LARIE IONUT(79)  
21:30 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 3 CFR 1907 CLUJ 3 1-0 1-1 - - BIRLIGEA DANIEL(58)  
2023-10-09
21:00 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen82)NISTOR DAN  
2023-10-19
20:00 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 2 1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 4 0-0 1-0 - - (48)PHELIPE LUIS  
2023-10-20
21:00 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 3 RAPID BUCURESTI 1 1-2 2-2 - - (75)LUCKASSEN KEVIN  
2023-10-21
17:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 2-0 4-0 - - (90+1)ALHASSAN BABA  
21:45 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 0-1 1-1 - - (66)BALUTA TUDOR  
2023-10-22
15:30 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 3 U CRAIOVA 1948 5 1 1-0 1-1 - - IBRAHIMI JIBRIL(90+2)  
18:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 3 0-0 1-3 - - HUJA MARIAN(90+2)  
21:00 Fin SUPE FCSB 2 FC VOLUNTARI 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-23
18:00 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 FC BOTOSANI 1 2-2 5-2 - - (85)GHEORGHE ION  
21:00 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 OTELUL GALATI 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-26
20:00 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 UTA ARAD 1 1-2 2-2 - - (50)ARTEAN ANDREI  
2023-10-27
17:30 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 1 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 0-1 0-2 - - SAFRANKO PAVOL(75)  
20:30 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 3 POLI IASI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-28
14:00 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI AFC HERMANNSTADT 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen88)POP ALEXANDRU  
20:30 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 2 FCSB 4 0-1 2-2 - - (Pen90+7)GROZAV GHEORGHE  
2023-10-29
14:00 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 1 UTA ARAD 1 1-2 2-3 - - MICOVSCHI CLAUDIU(64)  
20:30 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 3 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 1-0 2-0 - - (80)VALLE BORJA  
2023-10-30
17:30 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 0-2 0-3 - - MIRON GEORGE(57)  
20:30 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 1-1 3-1 - - (68)JURICIC LUKA  
2023-11-03
18:00 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 1 OTELUL GALATI 6 1-0 1-1 - - MACIEL FREDERIC(79)  
2023-11-04
16:45 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 3 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:15 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 4 U CRAIOVA 1948 6 1 1-0 1-1 - - CHITU AURELIAN(63)  
2023-11-05
15:00 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 FC VOLUNTARI 3 1 1-1 1-2 - - DUMITER IOAN(61)  
17:30 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA FC BOTOSANI 5 0-0 1-1 - - DICAN VICTOR(89)  
20:30 Fin SUPE FCSB 4 RAPID BUCURESTI 3 0-2 1-2 - - (66)DAWA TCHAKONTE JOYSKIM  
2023-11-06
18:00 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen90+4)FREITAS MARCELO  
21:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 0-0 1-0 - - (61)NEGUT CRISTIAN  
2023-11-10
20:30 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 RAPID BUCURESTI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-11
14:00 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 1 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:45 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 4 CFR 1907 CLUJ 3 2-3 3-3 - - (62)HARRISON SHAYON  
21:00 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 3 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 1-0 1-1 - - ALHASSAN BABA(90+2)  
2023-11-12
13:30 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 5 1 FC VOLUNTARI 2 1 2-1 3-3 - - (71)FLORESCU EDUARD  
16:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 1-0 1-0 - - (5)DANCIU MARIAN  
21:00 Fin SUPE FCSB 4 1 U CRAIOVA 1948 2-0 2-1 - - BLANUTA VLADISLAV(65)  
2023-11-13
20:30 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 1 OTELUL GALATI 2 0-3 2-4 - - (Pen90+5)POP RARES  
2023-11-24
17:30 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 POLI IASI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 1 FC BOTOSANI 2 1 0-0 2-1 - - FLORESCU EDUARD(Pen81)  
2023-11-25
17:30 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 3-0 4-2 - - RIVALDINHO(64)  
20:30 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 UTA ARAD 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-26
18:30 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 3 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 1-0 1-3 - - MITRITA ALEXANDRU(83)  
20:40 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 FCSB 5 0-0 0-1 - - COMAN FLORINEL(52)  
2023-11-27
17:30 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 2 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 1-1 2-1 - - (90+2)LACROIX LEO  
20:30 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 1 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 4 2-1 2-3 - - STOICA IANIS(73)  
2023-12-01
17:00 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 3 1 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 6 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 3 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 4 0-3 2-3 - - (64)ALIN ROMAN  
2023-12-02
14:00 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 2 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 0-0 2-0 - - (82)MICOVSCHI CLAUDIU  
17:00 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 3 RAPID BUCURESTI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 5 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 0-0 1-0 - - (90)KOLJIC ELVIR  
2023-12-03
16:00 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ U CRAIOVA 1948 2 1-1 2-1 - - (53)POPA DANIEL  
21:00 Fin SUPE FCSB 3 1 OTELUL GALATI 3 0-1 0-2 - - CISOTTI YURI(64)  
2023-12-04
20:00 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 1 2-0 2-1 - - GREGORIO GONCALO(51)  
2023-12-08
19:05 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 3 UTA ARAD 3 0-0 1-0 - - (78)HARRISON SHAYON  
2023-12-09
20:45 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI FC VOLUNTARI 1 0-0 1-2 - - (82)PAPEAU JAYSON  
2023-12-10
14:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 0-0 2-1 - - (61)OROIAN ALEXANDRU  
17:00 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 3 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 1-0 3-1 - - PAPP PAUL(81)  
20:00 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 FCSB 2 1-1 1-1 - - OLARU DARIUS(26)  
2023-12-11
17:00 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 3 FC BOTOSANI 1-0 2-0 - - (76)BAUZA JUAN  
20:45 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 0-1 0-1 - - NISTOR DAN(4)  
2023-12-12
17:00 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 3 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 6 1-1 2-3 - - (83)CARJAN GEORGE  
2023-12-15
17:00 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 1 U CRAIOVA 1948 4 0-1 0-1 - - BLANUTA VLADISLAV(37)  
20:00 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 4 1 RAPID BUCURESTI 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-16
14:00 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA POLI IASI 1 2-0 2-2 - - ALIN ROMAN(69)  
20:00 Fin SUPE FCSB AFC HERMANNSTADT 3 2-0 3-0 - - (57)COMAN FLORINEL  
2023-12-17
15:00 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 5 OTELUL GALATI 5 0-1 0-1 - - POP ALEXANDRU(25)  
21:00 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 3 CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 0-1 2-1 - - (85)DAMASCAN VITALIE  
2023-12-18
20:00 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 0-1 0-2 - - ABDALLAH HAKIM(90)  
2023-12-19
17:30 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 3 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90)BLANUTA VLADISLAV  
20:30 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 4 FCSB 1 1-2 1-3 - - COMAN FLORINEL(Pen85)  
2023-12-20
17:30 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 3 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 2-1 2-2 - - MITRITA ALEXANDRU(76)  
20:30 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 3 RAPID BUCURESTI 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-21
17:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 4 1-0 1-1 - - KALLAKU SHERIF(80)  
19:45 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2-0 4-0 - - (86)OTELE PHILIP  
2023-12-22
17:30 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 1 1 FC BOTOSANI 2 0-0 0-2 - - FLORESCU EDUARD(90+1)  
20:30 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 FC VOLUNTARI 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90+2)GREGORIO GONCALO  
2024-01-19
17:00 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 POLI IASI 3-0 6-0 - - (Pen88)BALASA MIHAI  
20:00 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 2 U CRAIOVA 1948 3 1-1 4-3 - - (90+5)BURMAZ BORISAV  
2024-01-20
17:00 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 AFC HERMANNSTADT 1 0-0 2-1 - - (77)POPA DANIEL  
20:00 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 3 DINAMO BUCURESTI 1 0-0 1-0 - - (80)JAIR  
2024-01-21
15:00 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 4 CFR 1907 CLUJ 4 0-0 1-0 - - (64)FLORESCU EDUARD  
20:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 1-2 1-2 - - MUNTEANU LOUIS(43)  
2024-01-22
17:00 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 1 OTELUL GALATI 2 0-1 1-1 - - (80)BOBOC RADU  
20:00 Fin SUPE FCSB UTA ARAD 1 2-0 4-0 - - (82)MICULESCU DAVID  
2024-01-26
20:00 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 U CRAIOVA 1948 3 1-0 1-0 - - (9)DEACONU RONALDO  
2024-01-27
14:00 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 2 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 5 1-0 2-1 - - STEFANESCU MARIUS(Pen84)  
17:00 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 2 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 1 RAPID BUCURESTI 4 1-1 1-2 - - BURMAZ BORISAV(90)  
2024-01-28
14:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 FC BOTOSANI 3 1-0 2-0 - - (49)BALAURE SILVIU  
17:00 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 0-0 1-0 - - (86)BUS SERGIU  
20:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 FCSB 2 0-1 0-3 - - MICULESCU DAVID(83)  
2024-01-29
20:00 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 FC VOLUNTARI 1-1 4-1 - - (74)MICHAEL PETER  
2024-02-02
17:00 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 1 POLI IASI 3 0-1 2-1 - - (90+2)MOUADDIB JALY  
20:00 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 2 1-0 2-1 - - POLITIC DENNIS(63)  
2024-02-03
17:00 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 4 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 1-0 1-2 - - IOAN DEAC CIPRIAN(90+4)  
20:00 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 1 OTELUL GALATI 1 2-0 2-1 - - CISOTTI YURI(87)  
2024-02-04
13:00 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 UTA ARAD 4 1-2 1-3 - - FABRY ANDREJ(55)  
15:30 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 3 1-1 1-3 - - CRETU ALEXANDRU(83)  
2024-02-05
17:00 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 2 AFC HERMANNSTADT 0-1 1-1 - -
(Pen90+8)CONSTANTIN FLOREA DA…
 
20:00 Fin SUPE FCSB 2 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 4 0-0 1-1 - - LARIE IONUT(Pen90+5)  
2024-02-09
17:00 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 2 U CRAIOVA 1948 4 0-0 1-0 - - (64)BODISTEANU STEFAN  
20:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 2-0 2-2 - - NISTOR DAN(Pen64)  
2024-02-10
14:00 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 2 FC VOLUNTARI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:15 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 RAPID BUCURESTI 1 0-1 0-1 - - DJOKOVIC DAMJAN(9)  
2024-02-11
18:15 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 3 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:45 Fin SUPE FCSB SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 1-0 1-0 - - (16)BALUTA ALEXANDRU  
2024-02-12
17:00 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 3 1 FC BOTOSANI 2 1-0 2-2 - - (90)LUCKASSEN KEVIN  
20:00 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 0-1 0-2 - - POLITIC DENNIS(48)  
2024-02-16
17:00 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 5 POLI IASI 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90+4)BERISHA ALBIN  
20:00 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 0-0 2-0 - - (66)RRAHMANI ALBION  
2024-02-17
14:00 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 1 UTA ARAD 0-0 0-1 - - FABRY ANDREJ(77)  
21:30 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 1 CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 1-2 1-3 - - MUHAR KARLO(90+2)  
2024-02-18
17:15 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 4 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 4 2-0 2-2 - - KOLJIC ELVIR(90+5)  
20:00 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 3 OTELUL GALATI 4 1 2-1 3-1 - - (Pen81)ABDALLAH HAKIM  
2024-02-19
17:30 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 0-0 0-1 - - GRAMENI CONSTANTIN(87)  
20:30 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 FCSB 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-23
17:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 1 U CRAIOVA 1948 2 0-0 1-0 - - (88)FONSECA RUBEN  
20:00 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ DINAMO BUCURESTI 0-0 4-0 - - (82)OTELE PHILIP  
2024-02-24
14:00 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 3 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 2 1-0 1-0 - - (45+2)FREITAS MARCELO  
17:00 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 OTELUL GALATI 4 1-0 1-1 - - MACIEL FREDERIC(67)  
20:00 Fin SUPE POLI IASI RAPID BUCURESTI 0-0 3-1 - - (90+5)HARRISON SHAYON  
2024-02-25
14:00 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin SUPE FCSB 4 2 FC BOTOSANI 6 1 1-0 3-2 - - OFOSU REAGY(90+4)  
2024-02-26
20:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 4 FC VOLUNTARI 2 1-0 2-1 - - (84)MALDONADO DENIL  
2024-02-27
16:15 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 1 POLI IASI 2 1 1-1 1-1 - - BETTAIEB ADEL(45+1)  
18:30 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 AFC HERMANNSTADT 2 1-0 1-0 - - (25)GREGORIO GONCALO  
21:00 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 2 CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen90+6)CISOTTI YURI  
2024-02-28
18:30 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1 FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (33)NISTOR DAN  
21:00 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI 2 UTA ARAD 2 2-1 4-1 - - (90+6)BURMAZ BORISAV  
2024-02-29
16:15 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI 5 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 4 1 0-2 1-2 - - (78)LOPEZ ENZO  
18:30 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 1 1-2 2-3 - - BAIARAM STEFAN(58)  
21:00 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 4 FCSB 3 1-0 1-2 - - COMAN FLORINEL(54)  
2024-03-01
20:00 Fin SUPE POLI IASI 2 DINAMO BUCURESTI 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-02
14:00 Fin SUPE UTA ARAD 1 U CRAIOVA 1948 1 2-2 3-2 - - (Pen63)FABRY ANDREJ  
17:00 Fin SUPE AFC HERMANNSTADT 3 OTELUL GALATI 3 2-1 4-1 - - (87)NEGUT CRISTIAN  
20:00 Fin SUPE FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 1 CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 0-0 1-1 - - AJETI ARLIND(82)  
2024-03-03
14:30 Fin SUPE UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ FC BOTOSANI 2 1-0 1-0 - - (21)POPA DANIEL  
20:30 Fin SUPE FCSB 4 PETROLUL PLOIESTI 3 0-0 1-0 - - (46)PHELIPE LUIS  
2024-03-04
17:00 Fin SUPE SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 1 FC VOLUNTARI 1-0 4-0 - - (61)STEFANESCU MARIUS  
20:00 Fin SUPE CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 RAPID BUCURESTI 3 1-0 1-1 - - HROMADA JAKUB(49)  
2024-03-08
20:00 Fin SUPE CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 AFC HERMANNSTADT 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+3)OTELE PHILIP  
20:00 Fin SUPE FC VOLUNTARI 2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin SUPE DINAMO BUCURESTI UTA ARAD 4 1-0 1-0 - - (20)GREGORIO GONCALO  
20:00 Fin SUPE PETROLUL PLOIESTI 5 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 4 0-1 1-2 - - DEBELJUH GABRIEL(90+3)  
20:00 Fin SUPE FC BOTOSANI FCV FARUL CONSTANTA 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-09
20:00 Fin SUPE RAPID BUCURESTI FCSB 1 1-0 4-0 - - (82)RRAHMANI ALBION  
2024-03-10
20:45 Fin SUPE U CRAIOVA 1948 2 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 1-0 1-2 - - BAIARAM STEFAN(77)  
2024-03-11
20:00 Fin SUPE OTELUL GALATI 1 POLI IASI 2 0-1 1-1 - - (71)CISOTTI YURI  
 
Back to Top