Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SERBIA  - SUPERLIGA - SUPER LIGA  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-29
19:55 Fin SL CUKARICKI RADNICKI NIS 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)NDIAYE MAME IBRAHIMA  
19:55 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA FK IMT BEOGRAD 1-1 2-1 - - (63)HRSTIC SRDJAN  
22:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC JAVOR 0-0 0-0 - -  
22:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK PARTIZAN 1 2-2 3-3 - - (90+7)STOJIC NEMANJA  
2023-07-30
19:55 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR RADNICKI 1923 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)OBRADOVIC MARKO  
21:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 0-1 0-1 - - PAVLOV YEVHEN(28)  
21:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA VOJVODINA 1 2-0 5-0 - - (80)BUKARI OSMAN  
2023-07-31
20:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 1 RADNIK SURDULICA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-08-03
18:55 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-0 0-3 - - KUVELJIC NIKOLA(90)  
2023-08-05
19:00 Fin SL JAVOR NOVI PAZAR 1-0 3-1 - - ADESHINA ADETUNJI(56)  
21:30 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO MLADOST LUCANI 0-2 0-2 - - PAVLOV YEVHEN(Own37)  
2023-08-06
17:55 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA NAPREDAK 3-0 4-0 - - (72)KRASSO JEAN-PHILIPPE  
18:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 CUKARICKI 0-0 1-2 - - TOSIC NEMANJA(67)  
20:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA FK PARTIZAN 0-0 0-2 - - MENIG QUEENSY(74)  
22:05 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD FK VOZDOVAC 0-0 2-2 - - BURMAZ BORISAV(77)  
2023-08-07
19:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1-0 2-0 - - (58)BOGDANOVIC VUKASIN  
2023-08-11
19:55 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-2 1-4 - - MIJATOVIC JOVAN(87)  
2023-08-12
19:55 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA RADNICKI 1923 0-0 1-0 - - (85)JOVANOVIC SASA  
19:55 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 1 RADNIK SURDULICA 0-1 1-1 - - (Own75)STOJANOVIC MATEJA  
22:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI JAVOR 1-1 2-2 - - GOJKOVIC LUKA(Pen81)  
2023-08-13
19:55 Fin SL NAPREDAK VOJVODINA 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN RADNICKI NIS 0-1 2-1 - - (87)SEVERINA XANDER  
22:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 1-0 3-0 - - (86)ROSEVIC MILOS  
2023-08-14
19:00 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR FK IMT BEOGRAD 2-1 3-4 - - ZIVOJINOVIC VIKTOR(90+4)  
2023-08-18
19:00 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD CUKARICKI 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)LUKOVIC MILOS  
2023-08-19
20:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA RADNICKI NIS 2-1 3-2 - - (73)BOLINGI JONATHAN  
21:30 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 3-0 3-0 - - (Own45)MANOJLOVIC FILIP  
22:00 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO FK VOZDOVAC 0-1 0-1 - - VUJANOVIC NIKSA(21)  
2023-08-20
18:15 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA NOVI PAZAR 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin SL NAPREDAK MLADOST LUCANI 0-0 0-1 - - VARJACIC ALEKSANDAR(90+1)  
20:30 Fin SL JAVOR TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-3 0-3 - - PANTOVIC MILOS(Pen45)  
2023-08-25
19:30 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS RADNICKI 1923 2-0 4-1 - - (90+6)MESAROVIC ALEKSANDAR  
2023-08-26
19:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK IMT BEOGRAD 0-0 1-0 - - (86)MIRCHEVSKI MARTIN  
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 1 CRVENA ZVEZDA 2-0 3-2 - - KANGA GUELOR(Pen90+1)  
21:30 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 1 VOJVODINA 2-2 2-2 - - (42+1)SILUE YAKUBA  
2023-08-27
18:30 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)OBRADOVIC MARKO  
20:30 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA NAPREDAK 0-2 1-3 - - STANOJLOVIC SLOBODAN(89)  
20:30 Fin SL CUKARICKI RADNIK SURDULICA 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:35 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN JAVOR 1-0 3-1 - - (69)SALDANHA  
2023-09-01
20:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-1 0-1 - - STOJIC NEMANJA(45+1)  
2023-09-02
19:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK FK VOZDOVAC 2-0 2-1 - - BURMAZ BORISAV(Pen65)  
21:00 Fin SL JAVOR 1 RADNICKI NIS 1-0 1-0 - - (25)GIGIC PETAR  
21:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA NOVI PAZAR 1-0 2-1 - - JOVANOVIC SASA(81)  
22:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA RADNICKI 1923 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen82)BOLINGI JONATHAN  
2023-09-03
20:30 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1-0 2-1 - - (90+1)VARJACIC ALEKSANDAR  
21:00 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD FK PARTIZAN 1-0 2-3 - - NIKOLIC NEMANJA(90+5)  
2023-09-04
20:00 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO CUKARICKI 2-0 2-2 - - CVETKOVIC MIHAJLO(82)  
2023-09-16
19:05 Fin SL CUKARICKI 1 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-0 2-1 - - (75)ADETUNJI SUNDAY  
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC MLADOST LUCANI 1-1 3-1 - - (90)MITROVIC MATIJA  
20:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 3-0 6-3 - - (90+4)VULIC MILOS  
21:15 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA VOJVODINA 1-0 2-0 - - (56)UBIPARIP VOJO  
2023-09-17
17:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 JAVOR 1-0 2-0 - - (81)BEVIS KILIAN  
18:00 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR NAPREDAK 1-0 2-1 - - (67)LJAJIC ADEM  
20:30 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS FK IMT BEOGRAD 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen33)PETROV SAVA  
20:35 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN 1 RADNIK SURDULICA 1 0-2 3-2 - - (Pen90+3)NATCHO BEBRAS  
2023-09-21
17:30 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD RADNICKI 1923 1 1-0 1-0 - - (20)LUKOVIC LUKA  
2023-09-22
17:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA RADNICKI NIS 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA FK VOZDOVAC 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90+1)MUDRINSKI OGNJEN  
21:00 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO FK PARTIZAN 1-1 1-2 - - ZAHID GHAYAS(82)  
2023-09-23
20:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA JAVOR 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen90+8)KAJEVIC ASMIR  
20:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI NOVI PAZAR 1 2-0 2-0 - - (39)EZE PATRICK  
2023-09-29
19:30 Fin SL VOJVODINA FK IMT BEOGRAD 1-1 2-1 - - (73)IVANOVIC MIHAILO  
2023-09-30
18:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1 CUKARICKI 0-2 0-3 - - IVANOVIC DJORDJE(77)  
19:05 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA RADNICKI NIS 1-0 1-0 - - (13)IVANIC MIRKO  
20:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-1 1-1 - - (90+2)TUMBASEVIC JANKO  
2023-10-01
17:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA JAVOR 0-0 0-1 - - TANKO IBRAHIM(76)  
18:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK FK PARTIZAN 0-1 0-2 - - JOVANOVIC STEFAN(Own75)  
19:00 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO RADNICKI 1923 0-1 0-2 - - BEVIS KILIAN(82)  
2023-10-02
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC NOVI PAZAR 0-0 1-0 - - (74)VASTSUK BOGDAN  
2023-10-06
17:30 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD RADNIK SURDULICA 1-0 1-1 - - BAIC MIHAJLO(81)  
19:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS NAPREDAK 1-0 1-1 - - STANOJLOVIC SLOBODAN(90+5)  
2023-10-07
17:00 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR VOJVODINA 0-0 3-1 - - (85)ADESHINA ADETUNJI  
19:00 Fin SL JAVOR ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 1-0 2-1 - - (58)MILOSEVIC STEFAN  
19:30 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN MLADOST LUCANI 0-0 2-0 - - (69)ZAHID GHAYAS  
2023-10-08
16:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 CRVENA ZVEZDA 2-3 3-4 - - (90+4)ZORIC LUKA  
18:30 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 0-0 0-2 - - TODOROSKI ANDREJ(66)  
18:30 Fin SL CUKARICKI FK VOZDOVAC 0-1 1-1 - - (52)SINGH LUTHER  
2023-10-20
18:00 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR CUKARICKI 0-0 1-0 - - (81)OBRADOVIC MARKO  
20:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK RADNICKI 1923 0-0 1-3 - - COLOVIC STEFAN(90+7)  
21:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA FK PARTIZAN 0-0 0-3 - - SALDANHA(81)  
2023-10-21
19:30 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA JAVOR 1-0 3-2 - - (79)MIJATOVIC JOVAN  
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+2)BURMAZ BORISAV  
2023-10-22
19:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA RADNIK SURDULICA 3-0 3-0 - - (45+3)MILOSAVLJEVIC RADOMIR  
19:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI RADNICKI NIS 1-0 1-2 - - ILIC VANJA(81)  
2023-10-23
19:00 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO FK IMT BEOGRAD 1-1 3-1 - - (Pen86)GRGIC DARIO  
2023-10-25
15:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 1 FK PARTIZAN 0-1 0-4 - - NIKOLIC NEMANJA(87)  
2023-10-27
19:00 Fin SL JAVOR 1 NAPREDAK 0-2 0-2 - - BOJOVIC MILAN(19)  
2023-10-28
16:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 0-0 0-1 - - DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR(49)  
19:30 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD CRVENA ZVEZDA 0-2 1-2 - - (72)RADOCAJ VLADIMIR  
19:30 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 0-1 1-1 - - (67)IVELJA PAVLE  
2023-10-29
14:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 MLADOST LUCANI 1-0 4-1 - - (90+4)VIDOSAVLJEVIC MILUTIN  
17:30 Fin SL CUKARICKI VOJVODINA 1-2 2-2 - - (85)SINGH LUTHER  
19:30 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN FK VOZDOVAC 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen84)SALDANHA  
20:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA NOVI PAZAR 0-0 1-1 - - (83)MILOVANOVIC UROS  
2023-11-01
20:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-0 1-1 - - DAKOVAC IFET(90+1)  
2023-11-04
19:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA RADNIK SURDULICA 1-0 3-1 - - (Pen90)KANGA GUELOR  
2023-11-05
16:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 2-0 2-2 - - LAKICEVIC IVAN(76)  
16:30 Fin SL CUKARICKI TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-1 0-2 - - CVETKOVIC MILOS(83)  
20:30 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC RADNICKI NIS 1-1 1-1 - - PETROV SAVA(43)  
2023-11-06
16:00 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR FK PARTIZAN 0-1 0-1 - - SEVERINA XANDER(2)  
18:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNICKI 1923 0-0 1-3 - - (87)TODOROSKI ANDREJ  
19:30 Fin SL NAPREDAK FK IMT BEOGRAD 0-2 0-4 - - LUKOVIC LUKA(73)  
20:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI JAVOR 1-0 1-0 - - (28)SREMCEVIC UROS  
2023-11-10
18:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS NOVI PAZAR 0-0 0-1 - - JO JIN-HO(69)  
2023-11-11
14:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 FK VOZDOVAC 2-0 3-0 - - (73)VIDAKOVIC MILAN  
17:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA NAPREDAK 0-1 1-2 - - (67)DURONJIC BORKO  
19:00 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-0 1-2 - - MIJATOVIC JOVAN(76)  
19:30 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD MLADOST LUCANI 0-1 0-1 - - SREMCEVIC UROS(22)  
2023-11-12
17:30 Fin SL JAVOR FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1-0 2-0 - - (58)PETROVIC TODOR  
20:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN CUKARICKI 1-0 2-1 - - (90+7)ILIC MIHAJLO  
20:30 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA VOJVODINA 1-2 1-2 - - RADULOVIC ANDRIJA(29)  
2023-11-22
17:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK CUKARICKI 1-0 1-0 - - (38)ZLICIC LAZAR  
2023-11-24
18:00 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 0-0 0-1 - - STANOJEV JUG(79)  
2023-11-25
15:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA MLADOST LUCANI 0-1 1-1 - - (59)KUNIC PETAR  
17:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 1 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-2 1-2 - - BUKARI OSMAN(27)  
19:30 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-3 0-4 - - MILOVANOVIC UROS(49)  
2023-11-26
14:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 NOVI PAZAR 0-2 0-4 - - LJAJIC ADEM(82)  
16:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS CUKARICKI 0-0 0-2 - - KOVAC STEFAN(76)  
19:30 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO NAPREDAK 0-1 2-1 - - (63)GRGIC DARIO  
2023-11-27
17:00 Fin SL JAVOR FK VOZDOVAC 1-0 4-0 - - (78)TANKO IBRAHIM  
2023-12-01
17:30 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR JAVOR 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)SCEPOVIC MARKO  
19:30 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1 RADNIK SURDULICA 1-0 1-0 - - (13)TOSESKI MILOS  
2023-12-02
16:30 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 1 ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 0-0 1-0 - - (46)EZE PATRICK  
16:30 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN VOJVODINA 0-0 3-1 - - (Pen90+7)SALDANHA  
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC FK IMT BEOGRAD 2-0 4-0 - - (89)JOCIC BOGDAN  
2023-12-03
14:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI RADNICKI 1923 4-0 4-1 - - SAHLI WAJDI(86)  
16:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK CRVENA ZVEZDA 0-1 0-1 - - OLAYINKA PETER(7)  
18:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA RADNICKI NIS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (76)DAKOVAC IFET  
2023-12-09
14:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA MLADOST LUCANI 1-1 3-1 - - (89)HWANG IN-BEOM  
19:30 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2-1 2-1 - - (30)HAJDIN STEFAN  
2023-12-10
14:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA FK VOZDOVAC 0-1 1-1 - - (Own81)DJURDJEVIC VUKASIN  
16:00 Fin SL JAVOR CUKARICKI 0-1 1-2 - - STANKOVIC NIKOLA(88)  
18:00 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD NOVI PAZAR 0-0 1-0 - - (46)LUKOVIC MILOS  
2023-12-11
17:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS FK PARTIZAN 0-0 2-1 - - (Own73)ILIC MIHAJLO  
19:30 Fin SL VOJVODINA NAPREDAK 2-0 2-0 - - (45)RADULOVIC ANDRIJA  
2023-12-15
17:00 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR RADNIK SURDULICA 1 2-0 2-1 - - MILICEVIC ILIJA(84)  
19:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 2-0 5-1 - - PAVLOV YEVHEN(65)  
2023-12-16
15:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS VOJVODINA 0-0 0-1 - - INDIO MATHEUS(49)  
15:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI NAPREDAK 0-1 1-2 - - MILOSEVIC IVAN(Own90+8)  
17:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA CRVENA ZVEZDA 0-1 1-4 - - MIJATOVIC JOVAN(90+4)  
19:30 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN RADNICKI 1923 2-2 3-3 - - (87)BELIC KRISTIJAN  
2023-12-18
17:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA JAVOR 2-0 3-0 - - (81)PANTOVIC MILOS  
19:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI FK IMT BEOGRAD 0-1 0-1 - - LUKOVIC MILOS(40)  
2023-12-20
14:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 RADNIK SURDULICA 1-0 1-0 - - (22)SAHLI WAJDI  
19:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-0 2-1 - - NDIAYE CHERIF(71)  
2023-12-21
16:00 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 0-0 0-1 - - UBIPARIP VOJO(86)  
18:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 0-0 1-1 - - KONATAR MARKO(90+3)  
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC VOJVODINA 1 2-1 3-2 - - MATIC ALEKSA(Own90+1)  
2023-12-22
15:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI MLADOST LUCANI 1 2-0 3-0 - - (70)MILADINOVIC IGOR  
17:00 Fin SL JAVOR FK IMT BEOGRAD 1 0-1 1-1 - - (60)GIGIC PETAR  
18:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA NAPREDAK 1-0 1-1 - - JOVANOVIC DJORDJE(61)  
2024-02-09
16:30 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA CUKARICKI 0-2 0-3 - - ABUBAKARI SADICK(Own73)  
2024-02-10
14:00 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO NOVI PAZAR 2-1 2-2 - - SOUMAH SEYDOUBA(Pen90+4)  
15:00 Fin SL JAVOR FK PARTIZAN 1 0-0 0-1 - - SALDANHA(62)  
16:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA MLADOST LUCANI 0-0 1-1 - - EZE PATRICK(90+7)  
17:30 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK VOZDOVAC 2-0 2-1 - - NESKOVIC MIHAJLO(86)  
2024-02-11
14:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 RADNICKI NIS 1-0 3-2 - - CVETKOVIC STEFAN(85)  
16:00 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-0 0-2 - - SOS BENCE(Pen83)  
2024-02-12
17:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1-1 1-1 - - (39)JOVANOVIC STEFAN  
2024-02-17
15:00 Fin SL NOVI PAZAR CRVENA ZVEZDA 0-2 0-3 - - NDIAYE CHERIF(81)  
17:15 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN FK IMT BEOGRAD 1 2-0 5-2 - - (90+1)GO YOUNG-JUN  
19:30 Fin SL CUKARICKI ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO 1 0-1 2-1 - - (88)STOJANOVIC LUKA  
2024-02-18
14:00 Fin SL RADNICKI 1923 VOJVODINA 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen85)RISTIC MILOS  
16:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA MLADOST LUCANI 0-0 0-1 - - EZE PATRICK(67)  
18:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA RADNIK SURDULICA 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen69)DAKOVAC IFET  
18:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS JAVOR 1-0 1-0 - - (25)BAMIDELE YUSUF  
2024-02-19
18:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC NAPREDAK 1-1 1-2 - - MAJDEVAC ANDRIJA(77)  
2024-02-23
18:00 Fin SL FK IMT BEOGRAD RADNICKI NIS 0-1 0-3 - - VUKIC STEFAN(72)  
2024-02-24
14:45 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA FK PARTIZAN 0-0 1-2 - - (Pen90+5)SOVSIC DAMIR  
17:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA CUKARICKI 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen75)BUKARI OSMAN  
19:30 Fin SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO TSC BACKA TOPOLA 0-2 2-3 - - (89)KAHVIC ALEKSANDAR  
2024-02-25
15:00 Fin SL JAVOR RADNICKI 1923 1 0-3 0-3 - - BEVIS KILIAN(45+4)  
17:30 Fin SL NAPREDAK NOVI PAZAR 1 3-1 3-1 - - LJAJIC ADEM(Pen45+4)  
19:30 Fin SL VOJVODINA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-26
17:30 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI FK VOZDOVAC 1 0-0 2-0 - - (82)VELICKOVIC MARKO  
2024-03-01
15:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL CUKARICKI NAPREDAK - - - -  
2024-03-02
15:00 Sched SL JAVOR VOJVODINA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
2024-03-03
15:30 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS RADNIK SURDULICA - - - -  
2024-03-09
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA FK VOZDOVAC - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD JAVOR - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI CUKARICKI - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
2024-03-13
17:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR FK VOZDOVAC - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD VOJVODINA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR RADNIK SURDULICA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN NAPREDAK - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
2024-03-16
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO JAVOR - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC CUKARICKI - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
2024-03-30
17:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 NAPREDAK - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK VOZDOVAC - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA VOJVODINA - - - -  
2024-04-03
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA CUKARICKI - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO RADNIK SURDULICA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK JAVOR - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
2024-04-07
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN NOVI PAZAR - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK IMT BEOGRAD NAPREDAK - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS FK VOZDOVAC - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI 1923 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO VOJVODINA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA CUKARICKI - - - -  
2024-04-14
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA JAVOR - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC RADNICKI 1923 - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL NOVI PAZAR RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK RADNIK SURDULICA - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI FK IMT BEOGRAD - - - -  
 
Back to Top