Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SLOVAKIA  - SUPER LIGA - SUPER LIGA  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-28
21:30 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3 FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 3 1-2 1-4 - - KOVACIK PETER(90+5)  
2023-07-29
19:00 Fin SL MFK SKALICA 1 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 0-0 2-0 - - (83)BAUMGARTNER DENIS  
19:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1 DUNAJSKA STREDA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin SL FK KOSICE 3 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-07-30
19:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA 1 AS TRENCIN 2 0-1 1-2 - - KOSA SEBASTIAN(Own90+6)  
19:00 Fin SL ZILINA 1 MFK RUZOMBEROK 2 1-0 3-1 - - (83)SAUER MARIO  
2023-08-04
21:30 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 1 MFK SKALICA 3 0-1 2-1 - - (71)DOMONKOS KRISTOF  
2023-08-05
19:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 4 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1 1-0 2-0 - - (81)SOARES EYNEL  
19:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 2 FK KOSICE 4 3-0 5-2 - - PACINDA ERIK(83)  
19:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3 1-1 2-2 - - ZAHUMENSKY TIMOTEJ(87)  
2023-08-06
19:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 2 SPARTAK TRNAVA 4 1 0-0 1-1 - - (89)NAGY RICHARD  
21:30 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2 ZILINA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (70)KABONGO CHRISTOPHE  
2023-08-11
21:30 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 2 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 2 0-2 0-3 - - POLIEVKA ROBERT(88)  
2023-08-12
19:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 3 DUNAJSKA STREDA 2 1-0 1-1 - - TRUSA MATEJ(74)  
19:00 Fin SL MFK SKALICA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 0-2 1-2 - - (60)PODHORIN OLIVER  
19:00 Fin SL ZILINA 1 AS TRENCIN 1 3-0 5-2 - - (90+2)OH HYEON-GYU  
19:00 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 1 1-0 1-0 - - (5)KRISTIAN BARTOS MAREK  
2023-08-18
21:30 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 2 MFK SKALICA 2 1-1 2-1 - - (Own83)RANKO MICHAL  
2023-08-19
19:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 1 MFK RUZOMBEROK 2 4-0 4-1 - - GEREC STEFAN(84)  
19:00 Fin SL FK KOSICE 2 ZILINA 4 0-2 0-3 - - ILKO PATRIK(74)  
2023-08-20
19:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA 4 FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (48)BREZNIK MIHA  
21:30 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 4 DUNAJSKA STREDA 1 0-1 0-2 - - VESELOVSKY DOMINIK(90+4)  
2023-08-25
21:30 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1 FK KOSICE 2 0-2 0-2 - - MARJANOVIC SASA(Own41)  
2023-08-26
19:00 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 3 AS TRENCIN 3 1-1 2-2 - - KRISTIAN BARTOS MAREK(Own90+3)  
19:00 Fin SL ZILINA 2 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 2 1-2 3-2 - - (90+7)BILLE ERIC  
19:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 3 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 1 0-0 1-2 - - POLIEVKA ROBERT(73)  
2023-08-27
21:30 Fin SL MFK SKALICA 2 SPARTAK TRNAVA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-01
18:30 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3 MFK RUZOMBEROK 1 1-0 1-1 - - BOBCEK TOMAS(52)  
2023-09-02
16:30 Fin SL FK KOSICE 1 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 1 1-0 1-0 - - (27)GRESSAK LUKAS  
19:00 Fin SL MFK SKALICA 1 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 3 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen67)VLASKO JAN  
19:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 2 1 DUNAJSKA STREDA 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (69)KMET MATUS  
2023-09-03
18:30 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA 2 ZILINA 1 0-0 0-2 - - OH HYEON-GYU(62)  
19:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 3 FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2 1-0 3-2 - - (90+4)BARSEGHYAN TIGRAN  
2023-09-15
18:30 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 1 MFK SKALICA 5 1 0-0 1-0 - - (52)BAKALA MIKULAS  
2023-09-16
19:00 Fin SL ZILINA 3 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 0-3 1-4 - - RYMARENKO MARTIN(89)  
19:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 1 FK KOSICE 2 1 1-0 1-0 - - (10)SEFCIK SAMUEL  
19:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 3 SPARTAK TRNAVA 1 1-4 3-4 - - (68)KESSEL GINO VAN  
2023-09-17
18:30 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 3 2-0 3-1 - - STRELEC DAVID(60)  
19:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 3 AS TRENCIN 2 0-1 1-2 - - KUPUSOVIC NJEGOS(65)  
2023-09-22
18:30 Fin SL FK KOSICE 1 AS TRENCIN 1 0-2 0-3 - - MIZERAK JAN(Own79)  
2023-09-23
19:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 1-2 1-5 - - OKUNOLA LEKAN(90+2)  
19:00 Fin SL MFK SKALICA 3 DUNAJSKA STREDA 3 0-1 0-1 - - CERMAK ALES(43)  
19:00 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 5 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen59)POLIEVKA ROBERT  
2023-09-24
18:30 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA ZILINA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (47)BARSEGHYAN TIGRAN  
19:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA 1 MFK RUZOMBEROK 1 1-0 2-2 - - GEREC STEFAN(63)  
2023-09-27
19:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 5 1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 7 0-0 1-2 - - STRELEC DAVID(75)  
21:30 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA FK KOSICE 1-0 3-0 - - (77)AZANGO PHILIP  
2023-09-29
18:30 Fin SL ZILINA MFK SKALICA 1 2-0 5-3 - - (90+4)SAUER MARIO  
2023-09-30
19:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 1 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (62)KUPUSOVIC NJEGOS  
2023-10-01
18:30 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA FK KOSICE 3 2-1 5-3 - - (90+1)ASSINOR MARK  
19:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 3 SPARTAK TRNAVA 2 0-0 0-1 - - DURIS MICHAL(52)  
19:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-1 0-3 - - TOLIC MARKO(75)  
2023-10-06
18:30 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 2 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 3 1-0 2-0 - - (48)LAVRINCIK SAMUEL  
2023-10-07
19:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 4 ZILINA 1 1 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen88)MARCIN MATUS  
19:00 Fin SL MFK SKALICA FK KOSICE 4 1-0 1-0 - - (25)SMEKAL DANIEL  
2023-10-08
18:30 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 1 FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2 1-0 3-2 - - GALCIK ROLAND(Pen89)  
19:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2 AS TRENCIN 2 1-0 2-0 - - (71)CAVRIC ALEKSANDAR  
19:00 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 2 SPARTAK TRNAVA 4 0-1 1-2 - - (82)HLINKA MAREK  
2023-10-20
18:30 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 2 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 2 1-0 2-2 - - (87)MONDEK KAROL  
2023-10-21
19:00 Fin SL FK KOSICE 4 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3 2-1 2-4 - - POLIEVKA ROBERT(74)  
19:00 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2 MFK RUZOMBEROK 5 4-0 5-0 - - (64)KUZMA MAREK  
19:00 Fin SL ZILINA 2 DUNAJSKA STREDA 2 1 3-1 5-1 - - (73)DURIS DAVID  
19:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 3 MFK SKALICA 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-22
18:30 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA 2 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 3 0-0 1-2 - - LOVAT LUCAS(76)  
2023-10-27
18:30 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 1 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-2 2-2 - - (53)GALCIK ROLAND  
2023-10-28
17:30 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 3 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 2 1-1 2-1 - - (48)ANDZOUANA YHOAN  
19:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 1 MFK SKALICA 1 0-0 0-1 - - HASA ROMAN(51)  
19:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 2 ZILINA 0-1 0-2 - - DURIS DAVID(55)  
2023-10-29
18:30 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 4 SPARTAK TRNAVA 4 1-1 2-3 - - AZANGO PHILIP(76)  
19:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA FK KOSICE 1 3-0 4-0 - - (Pen48)CAVRIC ALEKSANDAR  
2023-11-01
16:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1 4-1 5-1 - - (80)CAVRIC ALEKSANDAR  
2023-11-03
18:30 Fin SL FK KOSICE DUNAJSKA STREDA 0-2 0-3 - - ANDZOUANA YHOAN(85)  
2023-11-04
16:00 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 1-1 1-4 - - MARCELLI NINO(80)  
16:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 4 AS TRENCIN 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SL MFK SKALICA 3 MFK RUZOMBEROK 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Own21)GABRIEL SIMON  
16:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 3 1-0 1-0 - - (27)AZANGO PHILIP  
2023-11-05
18:30 Fin SL ZILINA FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2 2-0 2-1 - - GALCIK ROLAND(70)  
2023-11-10
18:30 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 2 ZILINA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-11
16:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 2 MFK RUZOMBEROK 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90+4)BARISIC BARTOL  
16:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 2 FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 1 0-0 0-2 - - BLAHUT PATRIK(58)  
16:00 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 1 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1 2-0 3-1 - - MARCIN MATUS(81)  
2023-11-12
16:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 3 1 MFK SKALICA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (84)BARSEGHYAN TIGRAN  
18:30 Fin SL FK KOSICE 1 SPARTAK TRNAVA 0-0 0-2 - - BAINOVIC FILIP(50)  
2023-11-24
18:30 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 4 AS TRENCIN 1 1-0 1-0 - - (27)LAVRINCIK SAMUEL  
2023-11-25
16:00 Fin SL MFK SKALICA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 1 1 0-2 0-3 - - POLIEVKA ROBERT(71)  
16:00 Fin SL ZILINA 2 FK KOSICE 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (63)JAMBOR TIMOTEJ  
16:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 1 2-0 3-0 - - (70)BARISIC BARTOL  
16:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 0-2 0-2 - - KUCKA JURAJ(43)  
2023-11-26
18:30 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 1 SPARTAK TRNAVA 1 1-0 1-2 - - BAINOVIC FILIP(75)  
2023-12-01
18:30 Fin SL FK KOSICE 1 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 2 1-0 2-1 - - (90+2)PETRAK BERNARD  
2023-12-02
16:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 4 FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2 0-2 1-2 - - (71)GONG HILLARY  
16:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 5 1 ZILINA 2 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen65)SVEC JAKUB  
16:00 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 2 DUNAJSKA STREDA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-03
16:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA 2 MFK SKALICA 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)DJURICIN MARCO  
18:30 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 MFK RUZOMBEROK 3 1-2 2-2 - - (58)STRELEC DAVID  
2023-12-08
18:30 Fin SL ZILINA 2 SPARTAK TRNAVA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (45)GIDI SAMUEL  
2023-12-09
16:00 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 0-4 0-6 - - STRELEC DAVID(84)  
16:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 3 MFK SKALICA 1 1-1 1-1 - - (28)MARCIN MATUS  
16:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 2 FK KOSICE 1-1 1-1 - - (33)SVEC JAKUB  
2023-12-10
16:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 3 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3 0-1 2-1 - - (73)CHRIEN MARTIN  
18:30 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 2 1 AS TRENCIN 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-15
18:30 Fin SL MFK SKALICA 2 FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 5 2 2-0 3-0 - - (74)MORONG ADAM  
2023-12-16
16:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 1 FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 2 2-0 4-1 - - CEREPKAI ROMAN(77)  
16:00 Fin SL FK KOSICE MFK RUZOMBEROK 0-1 2-2 - - (63)MEDVED ZAN  
16:00 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 2 ZILINA 4 0-0 3-1 - - (83)DEPETRIS DAVID  
2023-12-17
16:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA 1 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (45+3)ZELJKOVIC ADRIAN  
18:30 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 3 DUNAJSKA STREDA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (62)TOLIC MARKO  
2024-02-09
18:30 Fin SL ZILINA 1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-2 0-4 - - RODRIGUES GERSON(Pen90+5)  
2024-02-10
16:00 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 1 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 2 1-0 2-1 - - MARCIN MATUS(Pen77)  
16:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK 2 SPARTAK TRNAVA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (24)LAVRINCIK SAMUEL  
16:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 1 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3 1 0-0 0-2 - - ZAHUMENSKY TIMOTEJ(72)  
16:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA 3 MFK SKALICA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (69)BRUNETTI MATEUS  
2024-02-11
18:30 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 2 FK KOSICE 3 1 2-0 4-1 - - (71)GAJDOS ARTUR  
2024-02-16
18:30 Fin SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 1 AS TRENCIN 1 0-0 1-1 - - GAJDOS ARTUR(70)  
2024-02-17
16:00 Fin SL MFK SKALICA 3 ZILINA 2 1-1 1-1 - - JAVORCEK DOMINIK(29)  
16:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 5 MFK RUZOMBEROK 3 0-1 0-1 - - BODA MARTIN(Pen45+2)  
16:00 Fin SL FK KOSICE FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-18
16:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 1 2-0 4-1 - - (73)RODRIGUES GERSON  
18:30 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA 2 DUNAJSKA STREDA 4 0-1 1-2 - - (90+5)MIKOVIC MARTIN  
2024-02-23
18:30 Fin SL FK KOSICE 2 MFK SKALICA 2 2-1 2-1 - - MORONG ADAM(28)  
2024-02-24
16:00 Fin SL ZILINA 1 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 4 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen90+2)JAMBOR TIMOTEJ  
16:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 1 2-0 2-0 - - (33)DURIS MICHAL  
16:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 2 MFK RUZOMBEROK 1 2-2 2-4 - - SEFCIK SAMUEL(85)  
2024-02-25
16:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN 1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-0 0-2 - - RODRIGUES GERSON(66)  
18:30 Fin SL FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA 2 DUNAJSKA STREDA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-02
18:00 Sched SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SPARTAK TRNAVA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA FK KOSICE - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MFK RUZOMBEROK FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL DUNAJSKA STREDA ZILINA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MFK SKALICA AS TRENCIN - - - -  
 
Back to Top