Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SOUTH AFRICA  - PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE - PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-08-04
20:30 Fin PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 1 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-1 1-2 - - (61)WEBBER JAMIE  
2023-08-05
16:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS MOROKA SWALLOWS 0-0 1-1 - - MABASA TSHEGOFATSO JOHN(77)  
16:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED RICHARDS BAY FC 0-0 2-0 - - (72)IGHODARO ETIOSA  
18:30 Fin PSL ROYAL AM AMAZULU 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC ORLANDO PIRATES 1-0 1-0 - - (42)VAN WYK ANTONIO  
2023-08-06
16:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC CAPE TOWN SPURS 0-0 1-0 - - (Own86)STANDER COHEN  
16:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS CHIPPA UNITED 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY POLOKWANE CITY 0-0 1-0 - - (90+3)PACIENCIA JO  
2023-08-08
18:00 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC GOLDEN ARROWS 0-1 1-2 - - NCUBE OLWETHU(88)  
20:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES ROYAL AM 3-1 4-2 - - (90+3)SHANDU BANDILE  
2023-08-09
16:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS KAIZER CHIEFS 1-0 2-1 - - (90)MAEMA NEO  
16:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS CAPE TOWN CITY 0-0 0-1 - - GOEDEMAN TAAHIR(53)  
18:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU 1 SUPERSPORT UNITED 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED TS GALAXY FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 0-0 0-2 - - OHIZU CHIBUIKE(73)  
20:30 Fin PSL POLOKWANE CITY STELLENBOSCH FC 1-0 1-0 - - (Own35)TOURE ISMAEL OLIVIER  
2023-08-15
18:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS GOLDEN ARROWS 3-0 4-0 - - (47)NKU LESIBA  
20:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED ORLANDO PIRATES 0-1 1-1 - - (65)MOSELE GOODMAN  
2023-08-16
20:30 Fin PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED MOROKA SWALLOWS 1-1 1-2 - - SANGARE BADRA ALI(Own90+4)  
2023-08-18
20:30 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED CAPE TOWN CITY 0-0 1-0 - - (62)IGHODARO ETIOSA  
20:30 Fin PSL ROYAL AM STELLENBOSCH FC 1-0 1-3 - - RAYNERS IQRAAM(72)  
2023-08-19
16:00 Fin PSL POLOKWANE CITY CAPE TOWN SPURS 1-0 3-1 - - MFECANE KHAYA(80)  
18:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU RICHARDS BAY FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 0-2 0-2 - - CHABALALA JUSTICE(Own40)  
2023-08-20
16:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC KAIZER CHIEFS 0-0 1-0 - - (Own49)PETERSEN BRANDON  
2023-08-23
18:00 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 0-1 0-1 - - MENDIETA JUNIOR(11)  
20:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 0-1 0-1 - - OHIZU CHIBUIKE(6)  
2023-08-25
20:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS CHIPPA UNITED 0-1 0-1 - - MAARMAN RONALDO(42)  
2023-08-26
16:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS POLOKWANE CITY 3-1 3-2 - - NKAKI LEBOHANG PETRUS(53)  
18:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS AMAZULU 1-0 3-0 - - (87)CASTILLO EDSON  
21:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC SUPERSPORT UNITED 1-0 1-2 - - MARGEMAN GRANT(85)  
2023-08-27
16:00 Fin PSL ROYAL AM TS GALAXY FC 0-0 1-0 - - (61)MATLABA THABO  
2023-08-29
18:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED GOLDEN ARROWS 0-1 0-3 - - MOON RYAN(87)  
20:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES CAPE TOWN CITY 1-0 2-0 - - (75)MASWANGANYI PATRICK  
2023-08-30
18:00 Fin PSL POLOKWANE CITY MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-1 0-2 - - RIBEIRO LUCAS(50)  
20:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU TS GALAXY FC 0-0 1-0 - - (65)CHIDI KWEM AUGUSTINE  
20:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS CAPE TOWN SPURS 3-1 3-1 - - (45+2)MHANGO GABADINHO  
20:30 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 1 KAIZER CHIEFS 0-0 0-2 - - SAILE CHRISTIAN(89)  
20:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED ROYAL AM 1-1 2-3 - - MANGANYI LESEGO(66)  
20:30 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 0-1 1-1 - - (70)KOAPENG LETSIE  
2023-09-15
20:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS RICHARDS BAY FC 0-0 0-1 - - FIGUAREIDO JUSTICE(55)  
2023-09-16
16:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS STELLENBOSCH FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS ROYAL AM 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-17
18:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU CAPE TOWN CITY 1-1 3-2 - - (90+8)DION SEDE JUNIOR  
2023-09-19
20:30 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 1 MOROKA SWALLOWS 0-1 0-2 - - MABASA TSHEGOFATSO JOHN(73)  
20:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS GOLDEN ARROWS 1-0 1-2 - - NGUSE LUNGELO(80)  
20:30 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC CHIPPA UNITED 1-1 1-2 - - KAMBINDU ELMO(79)  
2023-09-20
20:30 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED KAIZER CHIEFS 1-0 1-0 - - (2)DZVUKAMANJA TERRENCE  
20:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 0-1 0-1 - - RIBEIRO LUCAS(Pen12)  
20:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC CAPE TOWN CITY 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin PSL ROYAL AM SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 0-1 0-1 - - BWALYA LARRY(18)  
2023-09-25
16:00 Fin PSL POLOKWANE CITY AMAZULU 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-26
20:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 0-0 1-0 - - (85)KAMBINDU ELMO  
2023-09-27
20:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 0-1 2-1 - - (76)DOVE EDMILSON  
20:30 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS STELLENBOSCH FC 2-1 3-1 - - (90)MABENA SIYABONGA  
2023-09-29
20:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS AMAZULU 1 0-1 2-1 - - (75)MABASA TSHEGOFATSO JOHN  
2023-09-30
16:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY CAPE TOWN SPURS 1-1 3-1 - - (Own86)MSANI SIYANDA  
18:30 Fin PSL POLOKWANE CITY ROYAL AM 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)MABENA NDUMISO  
2023-10-01
16:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC RICHARDS BAY FC 1-1 1-1 - - MHLONGO LANGELIHLE(27)  
2023-10-03
20:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS CAPE TOWN CITY 0-0 0-1 - - MAYO KHANYISA(58)  
2023-10-04
18:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS CHIPPA UNITED 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC 1 POLOKWANE CITY 0-1 0-1 - - RAMABU MOKIBELO SIMON(45+3)  
20:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS SUPERSPORT UNITED 1-1 1-2 - - GROBLER BRADLEY(86)  
20:30 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC TS GALAXY FC 2-0 3-0 - - (65)VAN WYK ANTONIO  
2023-10-05
20:30 Fin PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED GOLDEN ARROWS 0-1 0-1 - - THERON BRANDON(29)  
2023-10-08
16:30 Fin PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED POLOKWANE CITY 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-24
20:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU ORLANDO PIRATES 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-26
20:30 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED ROYAL AM 1-0 3-1 - - (84)GROBLER BRADLEY  
2023-10-27
20:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES POLOKWANE CITY 1-0 1-1 - - MASHIKINYA GIVEN(72)  
2023-10-28
16:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS KAIZER CHIEFS 1-1 2-1 - - (54)MUTIZWA KNOX  
18:45 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 2 AMAZULU 0-1 1-1 - - (Own78)MOTHWA VELI  
2023-10-29
15:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 1-0 2-0 - - (80)NURKOVIC SAMIR  
15:30 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC CAPE TOWN CITY 0-3 1-3 - - (52)BARNS SANELE  
2023-11-01
18:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 2-2 2-3 - - GROBLER BRADLEY(76)  
19:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS ORLANDO PIRATES 2-1 2-1 - - MAKGOPA EVIDENCE(43)  
2023-11-07
19:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 0-0 1-0 - - (79)MONYANE JAMES  
19:30 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC RICHARDS BAY FC 1-0 2-1 - - (59)RAYNERS IQRAAM  
19:30 Fin PSL ROYAL AM GOLDEN ARROWS 1-0 1-0 - - (2)MASUKU MENZI  
19:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY CHIPPA UNITED 1-0 2-1 - - (89)MAYO KHANYISA  
2023-11-08
19:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS CAPE TOWN SPURS 2-1 3-2 - - BAARTMAN LUKE(90)  
19:30 Fin PSL POLOKWANE CITY SUPERSPORT UNITED 0-0 1-1 - - (87)MATULUDI THOLO  
19:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS TS GALAXY FC 1-0 1-0 - - (41)PHILLIPS KEENAN  
2023-11-10
19:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY ROYAL AM 1-0 2-0 - - (90)NODADA THABO  
2023-11-11
15:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS ORLANDO PIRATES 0-1 0-1 - - MAKGOPA EVIDENCE(20)  
15:30 Fin PSL POLOKWANE CITY MOROKA SWALLOWS 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED STELLENBOSCH FC 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-12
15:30 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC CAPE TOWN SPURS 0-0 1-0 - - (72)MOHLAMME THATO  
15:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS AMAZULU 1-0 1-3 - - CHIDI KWEM AUGUSTINE(90+3)  
17:45 Fin PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED SUPERSPORT UNITED 1-1 2-1 - - (71)OHIZU CHIBUIKE  
17:45 Post PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS TS GALAXY FC - - - -  
2023-11-25
15:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU STELLENBOSCH FC 0-1 0-1 - - OURA ANICET(31)  
15:30 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC ORLANDO PIRATES 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS ROYAL AM 0-1 1-2 - - (75)CUPIDO ASHLEY  
2023-11-26
15:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS KAIZER CHIEFS 0-0 0-1 - - SAILE CHRISTIAN(82)  
15:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC POLOKWANE CITY 1-0 3-0 - - (90+4)NURKOVIC SAMIR  
17:45 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS CAPE TOWN CITY 0-1 0-1 - - THERON BRANDON(Own8)  
2023-11-28
19:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS STELLENBOSCH FC 0-1 0-3 - - MATSHEKE DARREL(79)  
2023-11-29
19:30 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 0-2 0-2 - - RIBEIRO LUCAS(45+2)  
2023-12-05
19:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES MOROKA SWALLOWS 1-0 2-0 - - (Own72)SIBIYA VUSI  
2023-12-06
19:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 0-1 0-1 - - RIBEIRO LUCAS(Pen21)  
19:30 Fin PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED CHIPPA UNITED 1 0-0 2-0 - - (77)MNCUBE VUSIMUZI  
2023-12-08
19:30 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC CAPE TOWN CITY 1 1-0 1-0 - - (40)OURA ANICET  
2023-12-09
15:30 Fin PSL POLOKWANE CITY KAIZER CHIEFS 0-0 0-1 - - MMODI PULE(51)  
17:45 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED GOLDEN ARROWS 1-0 2-0 - - (90+8)MARTIN CRAIG  
20:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES TS GALAXY FC 1-0 1-0 - - (25)HOTTO DEON  
2023-12-10
15:30 Fin PSL ROYAL AM RICHARDS BAY FC 3-2 3-2 - - BARNS SANELE(45+2)  
2023-12-13
19:30 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS CAPE TOWN SPURS 2-0 3-0 - - (90)SHALULILE PETER  
19:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU SEKHUKHUNE UNITED 1-0 1-0 - - (24)DION SEDE JUNIOR  
2023-12-15
15:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS SUPERSPORT UNITED 0-0 1-2 - - IGHODARO ETIOSA(89)  
2023-12-17
15:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS ORLANDO PIRATES 1-1 1-2 - - KIMVUIDI KARIM(56)  
2023-12-22
17:00 Post PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED STELLENBOSCH FC - - - -  
19:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU CAPE TOWN SPURS 0-1 1-1 - - (79)NGEMA CELIMPILO  
2023-12-23
15:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS TS GALAXY FC 0-0 0-2 - - RADEBE NKOSIKHONA(85)  
15:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED POLOKWANE CITY 0-2 1-2 - - (66)KONQOBE AYABULELA  
15:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS RICHARDS BAY FC 1-0 1-0 - - (42)NGCOBO NKOSINGIPHILE  
15:30 Fin PSL ROYAL AM MOROKA SWALLOWS 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED ORLANDO PIRATES 1-1 3-1 - - (74)CAMPBELL SHANDRE  
2023-12-24
15:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-27
19:30 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS MOROKA SWALLOWS 0-0 3-0 - -                       
2023-12-29
17:45 Fin PSL AMAZULU ROYAL AM 3-0 3-0 - - (32)CHIDI KWEM AUGUSTINE  
20:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES STELLENBOSCH FC 1-0 2-3 - - DE JONG ANDRE(77)  
2023-12-30
15:30 Fin PSL RICHARDS BAY FC SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 1-1 3-1 - - (81)GUMEDE THULANI  
15:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC CHIPPA UNITED 0-0 2-0 - - (90+9)NURKOVIC SAMIR  
15:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS GOLDEN ARROWS 0-0 0-3 - -                       
17:45 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS POLOKWANE CITY 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED KAIZER CHIEFS 1-0 1-1 - - CHIVAVIRO RANGA(81)  
2023-12-31
15:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS CAPE TOWN CITY 0-1 0-2 - - RHODES JAEDIN(90)  
2024-02-13
19:30 Post PSL ORLANDO PIRATES CHIPPA UNITED - - - -  
19:30 Post PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED SEKHUKHUNE UNITED - - - -  
19:30 Post PSL STELLENBOSCH FC AMAZULU - - - -  
19:30 Post PSL KAIZER CHIEFS TS GALAXY FC - - - -  
19:30 Post PSL CAPE TOWN CITY MOROKA SWALLOWS - - - -  
2024-02-14
19:30 Post PSL ROYAL AM CAPE TOWN SPURS - - - -  
19:30 Post PSL POLOKWANE CITY RICHARDS BAY FC - - - -  
19:30 Post PSL GOLDEN ARROWS MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - -  
2024-02-16
19:30 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 STELLENBOSCH FC 1-0 1-1 - - RAYNERS IQRAAM(56)  
2024-02-17
15:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED CAPE TOWN CITY 1 1-1 1-1 - - (29)KAMBINDU ELMO  
15:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS POLOKWANE CITY 0-0 0-1 - - SIMON RAMABU MOKIBELO(58)  
17:30 Fin PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED RICHARDS BAY FC 1-0 3-1 - - (90+3)MASIYA THAMSANQA  
17:45 Fin PSL AMAZULU CAPE TOWN SPURS 1-1 1-4 - - CUPIDO ASHLEY(84)  
20:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS ORLANDO PIRATES 1 0-0 1-1 - - XOKI TAPELO(Pen80)  
2024-02-18
15:30 Fin PSL ROYAL AM KAIZER CHIEFS 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC GOLDEN ARROWS 2-1 3-1 - - (85)NURKOVIC SAMIR  
2024-02-27
19:30 Sched PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS AMAZULU - - - -  
2024-02-28
19:30 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN CITY SUPERSPORT UNITED - - - -  
19:30 Sched PSL GOLDEN ARROWS SEKHUKHUNE UNITED - - - -  
2024-03-01
19:00 Sched PSL STELLENBOSCH FC CHIPPA UNITED - - - -  
2024-03-02
15:30 Sched PSL POLOKWANE CITY ORLANDO PIRATES - - - -  
17:45 Sched PSL KAIZER CHIEFS MOROKA SWALLOWS - - - -  
20:00 Sched PSL RICHARDS BAY FC ROYAL AM - - - -  
2024-03-03
15:30 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS TS GALAXY FC - - - -  
2024-03-05
19:30 Sched PSL KAIZER CHIEFS GOLDEN ARROWS - - - -  
19:30 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN CITY STELLENBOSCH FC - - - -  
19:30 Sched PSL AMAZULU MOROKA SWALLOWS - - - -  
2024-03-06
19:30 Sched PSL CHIPPA UNITED RICHARDS BAY FC - - - -  
19:30 Sched PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED ROYAL AM - - - -  
19:30 Sched PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED POLOKWANE CITY - - - -  
19:30 Sched PSL TS GALAXY FC MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - -  
19:30 Sched PSL ORLANDO PIRATES CAPE TOWN SPURS - - - -  
2024-03-09
15:30 Sched PSL ORLANDO PIRATES KAIZER CHIEFS - - - -  
17:30 Sched PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS SEKHUKHUNE UNITED - - - -  
17:30 Sched PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED AMAZULU - - - -  
17:30 Sched PSL STELLENBOSCH FC CAPE TOWN SPURS - - - -  
20:00 Sched PSL CHIPPA UNITED MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - -  
20:00 Sched PSL RICHARDS BAY FC TS GALAXY FC - - - -  
2024-03-10
15:30 Sched PSL POLOKWANE CITY GOLDEN ARROWS - - - -  
17:45 Sched PSL ROYAL AM CAPE TOWN CITY - - - -  
2024-03-30
15:30 Sched PSL STELLENBOSCH FC ROYAL AM - - - -  
15:30 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN CITY KAIZER CHIEFS - - - -  
15:30 Sched PSL POLOKWANE CITY CHIPPA UNITED - - - -  
17:30 Sched PSL AMAZULU TS GALAXY FC - - - -  
17:45 Sched PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED ORLANDO PIRATES - - - -  
20:00 Sched PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS SUPERSPORT UNITED - - - -  
2024-03-31
15:30 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS MOROKA SWALLOWS - - - -  
18:45 Sched PSL GOLDEN ARROWS RICHARDS BAY FC - - - -  
2024-04-02
20:30 Sched PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED CAPE TOWN CITY - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL AMAZULU POLOKWANE CITY - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL KAIZER CHIEFS STELLENBOSCH FC - - - -  
2024-04-03
20:30 Sched PSL TS GALAXY FC ROYAL AM - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL CHIPPA UNITED CAPE TOWN SPURS - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS RICHARDS BAY FC - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL GOLDEN ARROWS SUPERSPORT UNITED - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS ORLANDO PIRATES - - - -  
2024-04-05
20:00 Sched PSL STELLENBOSCH FC SEKHUKHUNE UNITED - - - -  
2024-04-06
16:00 Sched PSL RICHARDS BAY FC MOROKA SWALLOWS - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL CHIPPA UNITED KAIZER CHIEFS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL ORLANDO PIRATES GOLDEN ARROWS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED TS GALAXY FC - - - -  
21:00 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - -  
2024-04-07
16:00 Sched PSL ROYAL AM POLOKWANE CITY - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN CITY AMAZULU - - - -  
2024-04-16
20:30 Sched PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - -  
2024-04-20
16:00 Sched PSL GOLDEN ARROWS ROYAL AM - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL RICHARDS BAY FC KAIZER CHIEFS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED CAPE TOWN SPURS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL ORLANDO PIRATES AMAZULU - - - -  
21:00 Sched PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED CHIPPA UNITED - - - -  
2024-04-21
16:00 Sched PSL POLOKWANE CITY CAPE TOWN CITY - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL TS GALAXY FC STELLENBOSCH FC - - - -  
2024-04-27
16:00 Sched PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS SEKHUKHUNE UNITED - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL STELLENBOSCH FC POLOKWANE CITY - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL KAIZER CHIEFS SUPERSPORT UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL AMAZULU CHIPPA UNITED - - - -  
21:00 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS RICHARDS BAY FC - - - -  
2024-04-28
16:00 Sched PSL ROYAL AM ORLANDO PIRATES - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL TS GALAXY FC MOROKA SWALLOWS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN CITY GOLDEN ARROWS - - - -  
2024-04-30
20:30 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS POLOKWANE CITY - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL KAIZER CHIEFS MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL RICHARDS BAY FC AMAZULU - - - -  
2024-05-01
20:30 Sched PSL CHIPPA UNITED MOROKA SWALLOWS - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN CITY ORLANDO PIRATES - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED TS GALAXY FC - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL STELLENBOSCH FC GOLDEN ARROWS - - - -  
20:30 Sched PSL ROYAL AM SUPERSPORT UNITED - - - -  
2024-05-07
20:30 Sched PSL ROYAL AM MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - -  
2024-05-10
20:00 Sched PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED CAPE TOWN SPURS - - - -  
2024-05-11
16:00 Sched PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS STELLENBOSCH FC - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL POLOKWANE CITY SEKHUKHUNE UNITED - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL AMAZULU KAIZER CHIEFS - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS ROYAL AM - - - -  
21:00 Sched PSL ORLANDO PIRATES RICHARDS BAY FC - - - -  
2024-05-12
16:00 Sched PSL TS GALAXY FC CAPE TOWN CITY - - - -  
18:00 Sched PSL GOLDEN ARROWS CHIPPA UNITED - - - -  
2024-05-18
16:00 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN CITY RICHARDS BAY FC - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED MOROKA SWALLOWS - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL KAIZER CHIEFS POLOKWANE CITY - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL GOLDEN ARROWS CAPE TOWN SPURS - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL SEKHUKHUNE UNITED AMAZULU - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL ROYAL AM CHIPPA UNITED - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL TS GALAXY FC ORLANDO PIRATES - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL STELLENBOSCH FC MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - -  
2024-05-25
16:00 Sched PSL ORLANDO PIRATES SUPERSPORT UNITED - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL POLOKWANE CITY TS GALAXY FC - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS ROYAL AM - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL RICHARDS BAY FC STELLENBOSCH FC - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL CHIPPA UNITED SEKHUKHUNE UNITED - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS CAPE TOWN CITY - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL CAPE TOWN SPURS KAIZER CHIEFS - - - -  
16:00 Sched PSL AMAZULU GOLDEN ARROWS - - - -  
 
Back to Top