Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SWITZERLAND  - SUPER LEAGUE - SUPER LEAGUE  - February 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-22
19:00 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1 SERVETTE FC 1 1-1 1-3 - - CRIVELLI ENZO(Pen77)  
19:00 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 5 FC BASEL 1893 1 1 1-1 2-1 - - (86)GOERTLER LUKAS  
21:30 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 3 FC LUZERN 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-07-23
17:30 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 1 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 2 0-0 2-1 - - (Pen90+5)ITTEN CEDRIC  
17:30 Fin SL FC ZURICH YVERDON-SPORT FC 3 1-0 2-0 - - (54)KATIC NIKOLA  
2023-07-26
21:30 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 2 FC LUGANO 1 0-1 0-3 - - AMOURA MOHAMED(63)  
2023-07-29
19:00 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 1 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 3 1-0 1-1 - - MORANDI GIOTTO(76)  
19:00 Fin SL FC LUGANO 3 FC ST. GALLEN 5 0-0 1-0 - - (70)CELAR ZAN  
21:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 3 FC ZURICH 2 0-1 2-2 - - (86)KUTESA DERECK  
2023-07-30
15:15 Fin SL FC LUZERN 2 FC STADE LS OUCHY 5 1 0-0 2-1 - - (85)VILLIGER LARS  
17:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 2 FC WINTERTHUR 4 1-1 5-2 - - (Pen90+3)FREI FABIAN  
17:30 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC BSC YOUNG BOYS 1 0-1 2-2 - - (85)MAURIN EVANS  
2023-08-05
19:00 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 4 SERVETTE FC 2 0-0 1-1 - - PFLUCKE PATRICK(90+6)  
19:00 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 2 FC WINTERTHUR 4 3-1 5-2 - - (90)PIERRE NSAME JEAN  
21:30 Fin SL FC ZURICH 2 FC LUGANO 0-0 3-0 - - (80)OKITA JONATHAN  
2023-08-06
15:15 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 1 YVERDON-SPORT FC 1 1-1 1-2 - - MAURIN EVANS(90+4)  
17:30 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 2 FC LUZERN 3 0-0 2-1 - - (74)VALLCI ALBERT  
17:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC BASEL 1893 3-1 3-1 - - (37)DADASHOV RENAT  
2023-08-12
19:00 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 4 FC ZURICH 0-1 0-3 - - KAMBERI LINDRIT(90+2)  
19:00 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 1 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 4 1-1 3-1 - - (84)SCHNEIDER RANDY  
21:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 3 FC ST. GALLEN 2 1-0 1-1 - - VALLCI ALBERT(81)  
2023-08-13
15:15 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 1 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 3 0-1 1-2 - - BALDE ALIOU(90+4)  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO 4 YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 1 3-1 6-1 - - (79)STEFFEN RENATO  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN 2 BSC YOUNG BOYS 5 1-0 1-1 - - BENITO LORIS(90+1)  
2023-08-26
19:00 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 SERVETTE FC 2 1-0 4-1 - - (90+6)KLEPAC MIHAEL  
19:00 Fin SL FC ZURICH 2 FC ST. GALLEN 4 0-0 1-1 - - SCHUBERT FABIAN(90+5)  
2023-08-27
17:30 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 1 FC WINTERTHUR 3 0-1 2-5 - - LTAIEF SAYFALLAH(90+3)  
17:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 3 FC LUZERN 1 0-0 0-1 - - CHADER SOFYAN(84)  
2023-09-02
19:00 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 3 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1 0-1 2-1 - - (77)DANHO FLORIAN  
19:00 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 6 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 4 1 0-0 2-1 - - LABEAU BRIGHTON(90)  
21:30 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 2 YVERDON-SPORT FC 4 1-0 1-1 - - OMORUYI KEVIN(88)  
2023-09-03
15:15 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 2 BSC YOUNG BOYS 2 0-1 0-1 - - LAKOMY LUKASZ(2)  
17:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 3 FC ZURICH 3 0-1 2-2 - - (90+6)SIGUA GABRIEL  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN 2 1 FC LUGANO 4 1 2-1 3-2 - - VLADI SHKELQIM(90+6)  
2023-09-23
19:00 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 3 FC ZURICH 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 2 FC STADE LS OUCHY 4 2-1 2-1 - - (40)TURKES ALDIN  
21:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 2 FC ST. GALLEN 1 1-0 1-1 - - FAZLIJI BETIM(72)  
2023-09-24
15:15 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 6 FC BASEL 1893 2 1-1 3-2 - - AUGUSTIN JEAN-KEVIN(Pen87)  
17:30 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 1 FC LUGANO 2 3-0 4-1 - - CIMIGNANI YANIS(80)  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN SERVETTE FC 1 2-0 2-0 - - (18)MEYER MAX  
2023-09-26
21:30 Fin SL FC ZURICH 3 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 5 1-0 2-1 - - HODZA SELMIN(Own90)  
2023-09-27
21:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 3 FC WINTERTHUR 3 0-1 2-2 - - SEVERIN YOAN(Own89)  
21:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 3 1-0 2-1 - - (73)CIMIGNANI YANIS  
21:30 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 3 BSC YOUNG BOYS 1 0-0 2-1 - - (75)STEVANOVIC MIHAILO  
2023-09-28
21:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 1 FC LUZERN 1 0-0 1-1 - - JASARI ARDON(81)  
21:30 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 4 YVERDON-SPORT FC 5 0-0 1-1 - - (81)CAMARA SAHMKOU  
2023-09-30
19:00 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 5 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 2 0-1 2-1 - - (56)KUTESA DERECK  
19:00 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 3 FC LUGANO 5 0-1 2-3 - - (90+3)BUESS ROMAN  
21:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1 BSC YOUNG BOYS 3 0-1 0-1 - - ITTEN CEDRIC(17)  
2023-10-01
15:15 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 FC ST. GALLEN 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (28)MAHIOUS AYMEN  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN 3 FC ZURICH 2 0-1 1-4 - - (90)VILLIGER LARS  
17:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 3 1 FC STADE LS OUCHY 3 0-1 0-3 - - QARRI MERGIM(90+4)  
2023-10-07
19:00 Fin SL FC ZURICH 6 FC WINTERTHUR 1 2-1 3-2 - - LTAIEF SAYFALLAH(90+5)  
19:00 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1 0-1 0-3 - - BABUNSKI DORIAN(72)  
21:30 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN FC STADE LS OUCHY 1 2-0 4-0 - - (90+3)STEVANOVIC MIHAILO  
2023-10-08
15:15 Fin SL FC LUGANO 1 SERVETTE FC 1 0-1 0-1 - - CRIVELLI ENZO(38)  
17:30 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 3 FC LUZERN 4 0-1 3-1 - - (Pen77)SENE KALY  
17:30 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 3 FC BASEL 1893 2-0 3-0 - - (79)ITTEN CEDRIC  
2023-10-21
19:00 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 5 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 3 0-1 2-2 - - (Own88)DUSSENNE NOE  
19:00 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC ZURICH 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 2 SERVETTE FC 3 0-0 0-1 - - SEVERIN YOAN(63)  
2023-10-22
15:15 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 8 FC ST. GALLEN 6 0-0 2-1 - - QUINTILLA JORDI(90+4)  
17:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 2 FC LUGANO 2 0-0 2-1 - - (90+3)NDENGE TSIY-WILLIAM  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN 2 YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - (71)CHADER SOFYAN  
2023-10-28
19:00 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 3 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 3-1 3-1 - - (40)ZANOTTI MATTIA  
19:00 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 3 1 FC WINTERTHUR 2 1-1 1-1 - - (12)CESPEDES BORIS  
21:30 Fin SL FC ZURICH 2 FC STADE LS OUCHY 2 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen44)OKITA JONATHAN  
2023-10-29
15:15 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 1 1 FC BASEL 1893 5 1-0 3-0 - - (69)SANCHES ALVYN  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO 3 BSC YOUNG BOYS 3 0-0 1-1 - - (78)CIMIGNANI YANIS  
17:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 1 FC LUZERN 2 1-1 4-2 - - (Pen90+6)CRIVELLI ENZO  
2023-11-04
19:00 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 2 FC LUGANO 3 1 0-0 3-1 - - (90+4)SCHWIZER DOMINIK  
19:00 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 2 BSC YOUNG BOYS 4 1 1-2 1-4 - - ELIA MESCHACK(83)  
21:30 Fin SL FC ZURICH 1 SERVETTE FC 3 1 0-1 0-2 - - ROUILLER STEVE(62)  
2023-11-05
15:15 Fin SL FC LUZERN 2 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 2 1-0 2-0 - - (48)JASARI ARDON  
17:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 3 YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 1-0 2-1 - - (85)SIGUA GABRIEL  
17:30 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 4 1 FC ST. GALLEN 1 2-1 2-5 - - KRASNIQI ALBIN(85)  
2023-11-11
19:00 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 3 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 2 2-2 2-2 - - (45+2)OMORUYI KEVIN  
19:00 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 7 FC WINTERTHUR 1 3-1 4-2 - - LTAIEF SAYFALLAH(51)  
21:30 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC LUZERN 2 3-1 6-1 - - (74)PIERRE NSAME JEAN  
2023-11-12
15:15 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 3 FC STADE LS OUCHY 2 4-1 5-2 - - MULAJ LIRIDON(75)  
17:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 1 FC BASEL 1893 1 1-1 4-1 - - (90+3)GUILLEMENOT JEREMY  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO FC ZURICH 0-2 0-3 - - MARCHESANO ANTONIO(88)  
2023-11-25
19:00 Fin SL FC LUZERN 3 FC WINTERTHUR 4 1-0 3-1 - - (90)ABUBAKAR-ANKRA ASUMAH  
19:00 Fin SL FC ZURICH 3 BSC YOUNG BOYS 2 2-1 3-1 - - (90+10)KRASNIQI BLEDIAN  
21:30 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 FC LUGANO 2 0-0 0-5 - - BABIC BORIS(90+1)  
2023-11-26
15:15 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 3 FC STADE LS OUCHY 2 0-0 1-0 - - (66)LABEAU BRIGHTON  
17:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 2 FC ST. GALLEN 3 1-0 2-0 - - (70)VAN BREEMEN FINN  
17:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 2 1-0 2-0 - - (75)COGNAT TIMOTHE  
2023-12-02
19:00 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 1 0-0 5-0 - - (90+3)NDICKA MATAM THEO  
19:00 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 5 1 FC BASEL 1893 3 0-1 1-1 - - (71)QARRI MERGIM  
2023-12-03
17:30 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 3 SERVETTE FC 2 0-1 1-1 - - (58)GANVOULA M'BOUSSY SILVERE  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO 2 FC LUZERN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (50)BELHAJ MAHMOUD MOHAMED  
2023-12-06
19:30 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 3-0 4-0 - - (61)SCHMIDT ISAAC  
21:30 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 1 FC STADE LS OUCHY 1 0-0 1-0 - - (76)PIERRE NSAME JEAN  
21:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO 5 FC BASEL 1893 5 0-1 1-3 - - BENEY ROMEO(90+2)  
2023-12-09
19:00 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 3 1 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 2 0-0 0-1 - - BABUNSKI DORIAN(72)  
19:00 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC ST. GALLEN 2-0 3-0 - - (49)PIERRE NSAME JEAN  
21:30 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 2 SERVETTE FC 3 0-1 1-1 - - (72)KALU SAMUEL  
2023-12-10
15:15 Fin SL FC LUGANO 5 FC WINTERTHUR 2 1-0 2-1 - - BALLET SAMUEL(90+2)  
17:30 Fin SL FC ZURICH 1 FC LUZERN 1 0-0 1-1 - - KLIDJE THIBAULT(82)  
17:30 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 3 FC STADE LS OUCHY 4 1 0-1 2-1 - - (80)TIJANI MOHAMED  
2023-12-13
21:30 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 3 FC ZURICH 3 1-1 2-1 - - (90+5)BURKART NISHAN  
2023-12-16
19:00 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 3 FC ZURICH 1 1-0 1-0 - - (39)AKOLO CHADRAC  
19:00 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 2 BSC YOUNG BOYS 2 0-3 1-3 - - (77)GHARBI ISMAEL  
21:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 2 YVERDON-SPORT FC 1-0 1-1 - - CESPEDES BORIS(58)  
2023-12-17
15:15 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 1 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 2 0-0 1-0 - - (74)DI GIUSTO MATTEO  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN 5 FC BASEL 1893 2 0-0 0-1 - - DUBASIN JONATHAN(66)  
17:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 2 1 FC LUGANO 3 1 2-0 2-2 - - EL WAFI AYMAN(84)  
2024-01-20
19:00 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 3 0-0 1-0 - - (73)RRUDHANI DONAT  
21:30 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 3 FC ST. GALLEN 4 0-1 0-1 - - AKOLO CHADRAC(14)  
2024-01-21
17:30 Fin SL FC ZURICH 3 FC BASEL 1893 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO 3 FC STADE LS OUCHY 3 1 0-3 2-3 - - (82)BISLIMI URAN  
2024-01-23
20:00 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 FC LUZERN 2 1-0 2-1 - - (88)TASAR VAROL  
20:00 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 1 SERVETTE FC 1 0-2 3-3 - - (89)GANTENBEIN ADRIAN  
2024-01-27
19:00 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 1 YVERDON-SPORT FC 2 0-0 1-0 - - (79)KUTESA DERECK  
19:00 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY FC WINTERTHUR 2 0-2 1-3 - - SCHNEIDER RANDY(90+5)  
21:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 3 BSC YOUNG BOYS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (13)KOLOLLI BENJAMIN  
2024-01-28
15:15 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 3 1 FC LUGANO 4 0-1 1-4 - - CELAR ZAN(90+3)  
17:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 3 FC ZURICH 0-1 2-1 - - (90+6)SCHUERPF PASCAL  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN 3 1 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 4 0-1 2-1 - - (89)OTTIGER SEVERIN  
2024-01-30
21:30 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 4 2 FC BASEL 1893 3 0-1 1-3 - - VEIGA RENATO(90+2)  
21:30 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 3 YVERDON-SPORT FC 1 2-1 5-1 - - (90+4)LAUPER SANDRO  
2024-01-31
21:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 2 SERVETTE FC 2 0-2 0-2 - - ANTUNES ALEXIS(26)  
21:30 Fin SL FC ZURICH 3 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 1 0-2 2-2 - - (52)CONCEICAO RODRIGO  
2024-02-01
21:30 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 2 FC LUZERN 1 0-2 0-3 - - DORN PIUS(63)  
2024-02-03
19:00 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 3 FC WINTERTHUR 2 0-1 0-1 - - LTAIEF SAYFALLAH(35)  
19:00 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 1 BSC YOUNG BOYS 1 0-1 0-1 - - COLLEY EBRIMA(8)  
21:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 1 FC LUGANO 3 0-0 0-1 - - STEFFEN RENATO(69)  
2024-02-04
15:15 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 5 1 FC ZURICH 2 1 1-0 3-0 - - (88)OMORUYI KEVIN  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN 2 FC ST. GALLEN 5 0-0 1-0 - - (71)KLIDJE THIBAULT  
17:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC FC STADE LS OUCHY 4 2-0 3-1 - - AJDINI ALBAN(64)  
2024-02-10
19:00 Fin SL FC STADE LS OUCHY 1 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 4 1-1 1-1 - - RRUDHANI DONAT(45+3)  
19:00 Fin SL FC ZURICH 1 1 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen38)MARCHESANO ANTONIO  
21:30 Fin SL FC LUGANO 3 BSC YOUNG BOYS 1 1-1 3-3 - - (Pen80)CELAR ZAN  
2024-02-11
15:15 Fin SL FC WINTERTHUR 2 FC LUZERN 1 1 0-1 2-1 - - (83)SCHAETTIN TOBIAS  
17:30 Fin SL FC BASEL 1893 1 FC ST. GALLEN 0-0 1-0 - - (63)BARRY THIERNO  
17:30 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 4 SERVETTE FC 3 2 1-1 2-1 - - (56)SAUTHIER ANTHONY  
2024-02-17
19:00 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 3 YVERDON-SPORT FC 1 1 3-1 3-1 - - AKE MARLEY(45+2)  
19:00 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 1 1 FC WINTERTHUR 3 1-0 2-2 - - BURKART NISHAN(77)  
21:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 4 1 FC BASEL 1893 3 2-1 2-1 - - SCHMID DOMINIK(38)  
2024-02-18
15:15 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 2 1 FC STADE LS OUCHY 3 0-0 1-0 - - (70)ITTEN CEDRIC  
17:30 Fin SL SERVETTE FC 3 FC LUGANO 2 1 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen89)BOLLA BENDEGUZ  
17:30 Fin SL FC LUZERN 2 FC ZURICH 1 0-0 0-1 - - MARCHESANO ANTONIO(90)  
2024-02-24
19:00 Fin SL YVERDON-SPORT FC 1 1 FC BASEL 1893 2 0-1 0-2 - - BARRY THIERNO(83)  
19:00 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN 2 FC STADE LS OUCHY 4 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90+5)WITZIG CHRISTIAN  
21:30 Fin SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 4 FC LUZERN 3 0-0 0-1 - - JASARI ARDON(63)  
2024-02-25
15:15 Fin SL FC LUGANO 2 FC ZURICH 3 1-0 2-0 - - (68)CELAR ZAN  
17:30 Fin SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 2 FC WINTERTHUR 3 1-1 1-1 - - (33)LABEAU BRIGHTON  
17:30 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS 1 SERVETTE FC 1 0-1 0-1 - - ANTUNES ALEXIS(42)  
2024-03-02
19:00 Sched SL FC STADE LS OUCHY GRASSHOPPER-CLUB - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC ST. GALLEN - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT - - - -  
2024-03-03
15:15 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC LUGANO - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FC ZURICH BSC YOUNG BOYS - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FC WINTERTHUR YVERDON-SPORT FC - - - -  
2024-03-09
19:00 Sched SL FC WINTERTHUR GRASSHOPPER-CLUB - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL YVERDON-SPORT FC FC ZURICH - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC LUGANO - - - -  
2024-03-10
15:15 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC LAUSANNE-SPORT - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FC STADE LS OUCHY FC LUZERN - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC BASEL 1893 - - - -  
2024-03-16
19:00 Sched SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC ST. GALLEN - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC WINTERTHUR - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL FC LUGANO YVERDON-SPORT FC - - - -  
2024-03-17
15:15 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC STADE LS OUCHY - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FC LUZERN SERVETTE FC - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT BSC YOUNG BOYS - - - -  
2024-03-30
19:00 Sched SL FC WINTERTHUR SERVETTE FC - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC STADE LS OUCHY FC LUGANO - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC ZURICH - - - -  
2024-04-01
15:15 Sched SL YVERDON-SPORT FC BSC YOUNG BOYS - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC LAUSANNE-SPORT - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC LUZERN - - - -  
2024-04-02
21:30 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC BASEL 1893 - - - -  
2024-04-03
21:30 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC STADE LS OUCHY - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC WINTERTHUR - - - -  
2024-04-04
21:30 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS GRASSHOPPER-CLUB - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT FC ST. GALLEN - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL FC LUZERN YVERDON-SPORT FC - - - -  
2024-04-06
19:00 Sched SL FC STADE LS OUCHY FC BASEL 1893 - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC WINTERTHUR FC LUGANO - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC ZURICH - - - -  
2024-04-07
15:15 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC LAUSANNE-SPORT - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL YVERDON-SPORT FC GRASSHOPPER-CLUB - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN BSC YOUNG BOYS - - - -  
2024-04-13
19:00 Sched SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC LUGANO - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC LAUSANNE-SPORT FC ZURICH - - - -  
21:30 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN YVERDON-SPORT FC - - - -  
2024-04-14
15:15 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 SERVETTE FC - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC LUZERN - - - -  
17:30 Sched SL FC STADE LS OUCHY FC WINTERTHUR - - - -  
2024-04-21
19:00 Sched SL FC WINTERTHUR BSC YOUNG BOYS - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL YVERDON-SPORT FC FC STADE LS OUCHY - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC ST. GALLEN - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC BASEL 1893 - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC LAUSANNE-SPORT - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC GRASSHOPPER-CLUB - - - -  
 
Back to Top