Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   TURKEY  - SUPER LIG - SUPER LIG  - April 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-08-11
21:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR ANTALYASPOR 1 1-0 1-0 - - (9)DENSWIL STEFANO  
2023-08-12
19:15 Fin SL KASIMPASA 1 ANKARAGUCU 1-0 3-2 - - (90+3)BEN OUANNES MORTADHA  
19:15 Fin SL KONYASPOR 3 1 ISTANBULSPOR AS 4 2 0-1 1-1 - - (86)CIKALLESHI SOKOL  
21:45 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR HATAYSPOR 1 0-2 1-5 - - (90+4)THURAM  
21:45 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 2 GALATASARAY 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-08-13
19:15 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 2 SAMSUNSPOR 1 1-0 1-1 - - VAN DRONGELEN RICK(78)  
21:45 Fin SL FENERBAHCE GAZIANTEP FK 6 1 2-1 2-1 - - KIZILDAG ARDA(45+5)  
21:45 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 6 RIZESPOR 6 1-0 2-1 - - (90+1)ERDOGAN YUSUF  
2023-08-14
21:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 5 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+6)EDUARDO CARLOS  
21:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 4 BESIKTAS 1 0-0 0-1 - - FERNANDES GEDSON(85)  
2023-08-18
21:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 2 KONYASPOR 2 0-0 1-1 - - (87)VURAL GURAY  
21:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 1 KAYSERISPOR 0-0 1-1 - - (81)YILMAZ IBRAHIM  
2023-08-19
19:15 Fin SL RIZESPOR 2 ALANYASPOR 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SL HATAYSPOR KASIMPASA 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin SL GALATASARAY 5 TRABZONSPOR 3 1-0 2-0 - - (90+3)ICARDI MAURO  
2023-08-20
19:15 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 3 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 4 0-2 0-2 - - UGUR ADNAN(30)  
21:45 Fin SL BESIKTAS 4 PENDIKSPOR 5 1-0 1-1 - - ROMERO OSCAR(Pen90+4)  
21:45 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 6 SIVASSPOR 3 0-2 1-3 - - RODRIGUES GERSON(84)  
2023-08-21
21:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 1 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1 1-1 1-1 - - (42)BEKIROGLU EFKAN  
21:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 1 FENERBAHCE 1 0-0 0-2 - - SZYMANSKI SEBASTIAN(90+8)  
2023-08-25
21:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 1 GAZIANTEP FK 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+5)MURIC ROBERT  
2023-08-26
19:15 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 1 RIZESPOR 2 0-2 2-3 - - (83)DESTAN ENIS  
19:15 Fin SL KASIMPASA 3 PENDIKSPOR 1 1 0-1 1-1 - - (81)WINCK CLAUDIO  
21:45 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 3 ANTALYASPOR 3 1-1 1-1 - - (36)RODRIGUES GERSON  
2023-08-27
19:15 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 1 ANKARAGUCU 1 1-0 1-1 - - BEKIROGLU EFKAN(57)  
19:15 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR SAMSUNSPOR 2-1 2-1 - - (38)BABA THIAM MAME  
21:45 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 4 HATAYSPOR 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-01
21:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA 3 TRABZONSPOR 3 0-3 1-5 - - (85)WINCK CLAUDIO  
21:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 3 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)VARESANOVIC DAL  
2023-09-02
19:15 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 4 1 KONYASPOR 2 0-0 0-1 - - CIKALLESHI SOKOL(53)  
19:15 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 3 ALANYASPOR 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90+3)SULUNGOZ BERKAY  
21:45 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 2 GALATASARAY 0-1 0-3 - - ICARDI MAURO(Pen73)  
21:45 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 2 KAYSERISPOR 3 1-1 1-1 - - (44)VAN DE STREEK SANDER  
2023-09-03
19:15 Fin SL BESIKTAS 2 SIVASSPOR 4 2-0 2-0 - - (40)RASHICA MILOT  
21:45 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 2 FENERBAHCE 2 1 0-0 0-1 - - OSAYI-SAMUEL BRIGHT(60)  
21:45 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 6 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 2 0-1 3-3 - - NANI(89)  
2023-09-16
17:00 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR GAZIANTEP FK 1 1-0 2-0 - - (89)BABA THIAM MAME  
17:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 2 RIZESPOR 1 1-0 1-2 - - GAICH ADOLFO(90+2)  
20:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR PENDIKSPOR 3 2-0 3-0 - - (88)AKBABA EMRE  
20:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 1 SAMSUNSPOR 3 3-0 4-2 - - (67)ICARDI MAURO  
2023-09-17
17:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 2 ANTALYASPOR 4 1-1 3-2 - - (80)SZYMANSKI SEBASTIAN  
17:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 4 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 0-0 0-2 - - FIGUEIREDO JOAO(90)  
20:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 4 BESIKTAS 1 2-0 3-0 - - (61)VISCA EDIN  
20:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR KASIMPASA 2-1 3-3 - - BEN OUANNES MORTADHA(87)  
2023-09-18
20:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 HATAYSPOR 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 2 1 ANKARAGUCU 2 1-1 1-3 - - CEPHAS RENALDO(90+6)  
2023-09-22
20:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 1 ISTANBULSPOR AS 5 0-0 2-0 - - (90+5)AJETI ALBIAN  
2023-09-23
17:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 7 SIVASSPOR 3 1-1 1-1 - - (35)VARESANOVIC DAL  
17:00 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 1 1-0 1-1 - - EYSSERIC VALENTIN(90+1)  
20:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 2 SAMSUNSPOR 1 2-0 2-0 - - (18)YEHEZKEL SAGIV  
20:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 3 GALATASARAY 2 0-1 1-2 - - (64)DUBOIS LEO  
2023-09-24
17:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 1 KONYASPOR 1 1-1 1-1 - - OGUZ AHMET(28)  
17:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 1 KAYSERISPOR 0-0 2-1 - - (62)OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN ALEX  
20:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 3 1 FENERBAHCE 7 0-1 0-1 - - KAHVECI IRFAN(43)  
20:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA 4 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 2 3 1-0 2-1 - - ERDOGAN YUSUF(Pen80)  
2023-09-25
20:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 6 TRABZONSPOR 2 0-1 3-2 - - (90+7)DELE-BASHIRU FISAYO  
2023-09-26
20:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 1 GALATASARAY 2 0-1 0-1 - - ICARDI MAURO(42)  
2023-09-27
20:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 2 BESIKTAS 1 2-0 4-2 - - RASHICA MILOT(90)  
2023-09-28
20:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 4 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 1 3-0 4-0 - - (80)SZYMANSKI SEBASTIAN  
2023-09-29
20:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 2 GAZIANTEP FK 3 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen90+3)NTCHAM OLIVIER  
2023-09-30
13:30 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 3 HATAYSPOR 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 1 1 PENDIKSPOR 1 2-1 2-1 - - CEKICI ENDRI(36)  
16:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 2 ANTALYASPOR 3 1-0 1-2 - - BUKSA ADAM(60)  
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY ANKARAGUCU 3 0-0 2-1 - - (Own69)BILAZER HAYRULLAH  
2023-10-01
13:30 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 KASIMPASA 3 1-3 2-3 - - (88)STURARO STEFANO  
16:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 1 RIZESPOR 3 1-0 5-0 - - (90+3)KING JOSHUA  
19:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 1 1 BESIKTAS 3 0-1 0-2 - - ABOUBAKAR VINCENT(63)  
19:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 2 ALANYASPOR 3 1-0 4-0 - - (88)AYDOGAN TAYFUN  
2023-10-02
20:00 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 2 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-06
20:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 4 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 1 1-0 2-1 - - YALCIN GUVEN(90+2)  
20:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 5 TRABZONSPOR 3 1-0 1-0 - - (29)NANI  
2023-10-07
13:30 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 4 SIVASSPOR 2 0-1 2-3 - - APPINDANGOYE AARON(77)  
16:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU KAYSERISPOR 0-0 3-0 - - (89)MACHEDA FEDERICO  
19:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 1 GALATASARAY 3 0-0 0-2 - - ICARDI MAURO(86)  
19:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR GAZIANTEP FK 2-0 2-0 - - (Own37)DJILOBODJI PAPY  
2023-10-08
13:30 Fin SL RIZESPOR 3 1 SAMSUNSPOR 3 0-0 1-0 - - (80)KESER BENHUR  
16:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen90)GHEZZAL RACHID  
19:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 2 KONYASPOR 1-1 3-1 - - (83)STRANDBERG CARLOS  
19:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA 3 FENERBAHCE 0-2 0-2 - - TADIC DUSAN(Pen45+1)  
2023-10-21
13:30 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 5 RIZESPOR 2 1-0 3-1 - - (Pen89)BABA THIAM MAME  
16:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 1 ANTALYASPOR 2 0-0 1-0 - - (71)N'KOULOU NICOLAS  
16:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 1 PENDIKSPOR 3 0-0 1-2 - - DIABY ABDOULAY(88)  
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 3 BESIKTAS 6 1 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen82)ICARDI MAURO  
2023-10-22
13:30 Fin SL SIVASSPOR KASIMPASA 2 0-0 0-1 - - GOMIS IRON(53)  
16:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS ANKARAGUCU 3 1-1 2-1 - - (62)GULTEKIN EMIR  
19:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 2 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 1 HATAYSPOR 4 3-0 4-2 - - AABID RAYANE(90+4)  
2023-10-23
20:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 1 ALANYASPOR 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Own54)ALITI FIDAN  
20:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1 0-0 2-0 - - (89)DURSUN SERDAR  
2023-10-27
20:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 5 KAYSERISPOR 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen68)DADASHOV RENAT  
20:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS 2 1-0 3-1 - - GULTEKIN EMIR(76)  
2023-10-28
16:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 3 SIVASSPOR 1 0-0 1-2 - - MANAJ REY(90+7)  
19:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 3 GALATASARAY 3 0-0 0-1 - - OLIVEIRA SERGIO(68)  
19:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1 KONYASPOR 1 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+2)NIANG M'BAYE  
2023-10-29
15:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2 TRABZONSPOR 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 3 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 5 1-0 1-0 - - (16)SARIC DARIO  
18:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU SAMSUNSPOR 2 0-0 2-0 - - (75)SOWE ALI  
18:00 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 1 FENERBAHCE 2 0-2 0-5 - - DZEKO EDIN(87)  
2023-10-30
19:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 1 1 GAZIANTEP FK 4 1 0-0 2-0 - - (75)TOSUN CENK  
2023-11-03
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 2 KASIMPASA 3 1-0 2-1 - - OMERUO KENNETH(54)  
2023-11-04
12:30 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 2 PENDIKSPOR 3 1-2 2-4 - - (89)RROCA EDUART  
15:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 3 HATAYSPOR 6 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90+9)SCHINDLER KINGSLEY  
18:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 5 1 TRABZONSPOR 4 0-1 2-3 - - (Pen90)TADIC DUSAN  
2023-11-05
12:30 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 1 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 3 1-0 1-1 - - STAMBOULI BENJAMIN(57)  
15:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 ANKARAGUCU 2-2 3-3 - - (75)FIGUEIREDO JOAO  
15:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 2 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 4 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+7)CIKALLESHI SOKOL  
18:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 1 BESIKTAS 3 0-1 3-2 - - MULEKA JACKSON(79)  
2023-11-06
19:00 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 1 ALANYASPOR 3 0-0 1-0 - - (64)KEMEN OLIVIER  
19:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 3 RIZESPOR 1 1-0 2-0 - - (50)DRAGUS DENIS  
2023-11-08
19:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 3 ISTANBULSPOR AS 5 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90+3)AIT BENNASSER YOUSSEF  
2023-11-10
19:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 1 KONYASPOR 3 0-0 2-1 - - (85)ONUACHU PAUL  
19:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 3 ANTALYASPOR 0-2 0-4 - - ASSOMBALONGA BRITT(86)  
2023-11-11
12:30 Fin SL KASIMPASA KAYSERISPOR 1 1-3 3-4 - - (Pen74)KARA AYTAC  
15:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 3 GAZIANTEP FK 1 0-2 0-3 - - RIASCOS BRAYAN(90+5)  
15:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2 SIVASSPOR 2 1-0 3-0 - - (86)DURSUN SERDAR  
18:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 2 GALATASARAY 1 1-1 2-1 - - (55)LAMKEL ZE DIDIER  
2023-11-12
12:30 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 1 SAMSUNSPOR 3 0-0 1-0 - - (47)YARDIMCI ERENCAN  
15:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 2 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 3 0-0 1-0 - - (56)MULEKA JACKSON  
15:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 1 ISTANBULSPOR AS 1-0 1-0 - - (5)SHELVEY JONJO  
18:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 3 FENERBAHCE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-25
12:30 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 2 HATAYSPOR 3 1-0 2-1 - - (79)MAMADOU MENDY  
15:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 4 ANKARAGUCU 5 0-1 0-1 - - ULUDAG ALPER(45+5)  
15:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR KASIMPASA 1 0-0 2-0 - - (77)GUILHERME  
18:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 1 ALANYASPOR 1 2-0 4-0 - - (69)ZAHA WILFRIED  
2023-11-26
12:30 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 3 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 3 0-1 1-1 - - (74)BOA MORTE AYLTON  
15:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 2 BESIKTAS 1 1-1 1-2 - - COLLEY OMAR(84)  
15:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 1 RIZESPOR 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 5 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 4 0-1 2-1 - - (58)TADIC DUSAN  
2023-11-27
19:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 1 PENDIKSPOR 2 1-1 4-1 - - (63)PIATEK KRZYSZTOF  
19:00 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 1 TRABZONSPOR 1 2-2 3-3 - - TREZEGUET(76)  
2023-12-01
19:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 ISTANBULSPOR AS 1 1-0 3-0 - - (52)KELES CAN  
19:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 2 ANTALYASPOR 2 1-1 3-3 - - BUKSA ADAM(Pen88)  
2023-12-02
12:30 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 2 KONYASPOR 2 2-1 2-2 - - MURIC ROBERT(52)  
15:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 2 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 3 2-2 3-2 - - (90+2)OLAWOYIN IBRAHIM  
18:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 2 SAMSUNSPOR 2 1-2 2-3 - - (70)BARASI YUSUF  
18:00 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 2 GALATASARAY 3 0-0 0-2 - - ZIYECH HAKIM(82)  
2023-12-03
12:30 Fin SL KASIMPASA 5 1 GAZIANTEP FK 5 3-0 4-2 - - (82)FALL MAMADOU  
15:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 3 KAYSERISPOR 2 0-0 0-1 - - BAHOKEN STEPHANE(88)  
18:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 1 BESIKTAS 2 1-0 1-1 - - OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN ALEX(74)  
2023-12-04
19:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 1 SIVASSPOR 1 2-0 4-1 - - (75)DZEKO EDIN  
2023-12-08
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 2 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 2-1 3-1 - - (Pen90+4)ICARDI MAURO  
2023-12-09
12:30 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 4 1 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 7 2-1 2-1 - - YALCIN GUVEN(42)  
15:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 1 KASIMPASA 2-0 4-2 - - DA COSTA NUNO(90+5)  
18:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 5 FENERBAHCE 4 1-1 1-3 - - SZYMANSKI SEBASTIAN(90+6)  
2023-12-10
12:30 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 1 ALANYASPOR 2 0-0 0-1 - - NOVAIS JOAO(Pen89)  
15:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 1 HATAYSPOR 3 1-0 1-0 - - (11)ABEID MEHDI  
15:00 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR PENDIKSPOR 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)BAHOKEN STEPHANE  
18:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 1 TRABZONSPOR 2 0-0 1-3 - - (80)DRAGUS DENIS  
2023-12-11
19:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 3 1 RIZESPOR 5 1 1-0 1-1 - - GAICH ADOLFO(90+7)  
19:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 3 SIVASSPOR 4 0-1 0-1 - - N'JIE CLINTON(15)  
2023-12-19
16:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 1 SIVASSPOR 2 1-1 3-1 - - (62)PELKAS DIMITRIOS  
19:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 3 TRABZONSPOR 1-1 1-2 - - ONUACHU PAUL(68)  
19:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1 1-0 2-2 - - DAVID BABAJIDE(73)  
2023-12-20
16:00 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 2 FENERBAHCE 4 2 1-2 3-4 - - BATSHUAYI MICHY(Pen79)  
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 3 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 1-0 1-0 - - (40)AKTURKOGLU MUHAMMED  
19:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 2 KASIMPASA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-21
16:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 3 KONYASPOR 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen69)NTCHAM OLIVIER  
16:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 2 PENDIKSPOR 2 1 3-1 5-1 - - (58)VARESANOVIC DAL  
19:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU HATAYSPOR 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 3 ALANYASPOR 2 1-1 1-3 - - EDUARDO CARLOS(90)  
2023-12-23
12:30 Fin SL SIVASSPOR ISTANBULSPOR AS 2 0-0 1-0 - - (86)MANAJ REY  
15:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 GAZIANTEP FK 1 0-1 0-3 - - N'KOULOU NICOLAS(87)  
18:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 1-1 1-1 - - (34)MENDY BATISTA  
2023-12-24
12:30 Fin SL KONYASPOR 1 KAYSERISPOR 4 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen63)CIKALLESHI SOKOL  
15:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 4 ANTALYASPOR 2 2-0 2-1 - - YESILYURT ERDOGAN(85)  
18:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 3 GALATASARAY 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-25
16:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 1 SAMSUNSPOR 4 2-0 3-1 - - (90+3)JANVIER NICOLAS  
16:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA RIZESPOR 1 1-1 2-2 - - GAICH ADOLFO(73)  
19:00 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR ANKARAGUCU 3 0-1 1-1 - - (78)OZTURK ALPASLAN  
19:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 1 BESIKTAS 1 0-1 1-2 - - (80)HODZIC ARMIN  
2024-01-05
16:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 3 PENDIKSPOR 6 1-0 2-2 - - YARDIMCI ERENCAN(80)  
19:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 2 ALANYASPOR 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 2 KASIMPASA 2 1-1 1-3 - - DA COSTA NUNO(83)  
2024-01-06
12:30 Fin SL RIZESPOR HATAYSPOR 2 1-0 2-0 - - (82)OLAWOYIN IBRAHIM  
15:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 3 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 1 TRABZONSPOR 1 0-1 0-1 - - VISCA EDIN(30)  
18:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 2 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (84)KARA ERCAN  
2024-01-07
12:30 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 4 SIVASSPOR 3 1-1 1-3 - - MANAJ REY(90+8)  
15:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 3 FENERBAHCE 1 1-4 1-5 - - UNDER CENGIZ(46)  
18:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 3 KONYASPOR 3 0-0 3-0 - - (90+4)BARDAKCI ABDULKERIM  
2024-01-09
16:00 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 2 ANTALYASPOR 4 0-1 0-1 - - OZTURK BAHADIR(19)  
16:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 3 1 ANKARAGUCU 2 1 0-0 1-1 - - RADAKOVIC UROS(68)  
19:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 3 BESIKTAS 1 0-2 0-4 - - TOSUN CENK(79)  
19:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA 2 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 1 0-1 0-3 - - OPOKU JEROME(69)  
2024-01-10
16:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 3 GAZIANTEP FK 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS KAYSERISPOR 2 3-1 4-1 - - (52)LASAGNA KEVIN  
19:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 1 KONYASPOR 2 5-0 7-1 - - GUILHERME(90)  
19:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR ISTANBULSPOR AS 3 1-0 2-2 - - DUHANEY DEMEACO(84)  
2024-01-11
16:00 Fin SL SIVASSPOR GALATASARAY 2 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen86)KOITA BENGALI-FODE  
19:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 3 SAMSUNSPOR 1 2-0 2-1 - - ANTALYALI TAYLAN(Pen90+5)  
2024-01-13
12:30 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 1 KASIMPASA 1 1-1 3-1 - - (83) PEDRINHO  
12:30 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 4 PENDIKSPOR 1 0-0 1-1 - - KAPPEL LEANDRO(90+4)  
15:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 1 ALANYASPOR 1 2-1 3-2 - - RICHARD(61)  
18:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 3 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 0-0 3-0 - - (90+2)FERNANDES GEDSON  
18:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 1 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 0-0 1-0 - - (55)MOCSI ATTILA  
2024-01-14
12:30 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 2 KONYASPOR 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 4 1 SIVASSPOR 1 2-0 2-0 - - (36)HOLSE CARLO  
15:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 1 TRABZONSPOR 0-1 1-1 - - (68)YEHEZKEL SAGIV  
18:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 3 FENERBAHCE 2 0-0 0-1 - - KAHVECI IRFAN(81)  
2024-01-15
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 2 KAYSERISPOR 7 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen86)MERTENS DRIES  
2024-01-20
12:30 Fin SL KASIMPASA 1 HATAYSPOR 2 0-0 3-0 - - (89)FALL MAMADOU  
15:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2 1 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 0-1 1-1 - - (88)DURSUN SALIH  
15:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 4 RIZESPOR 0-0 2-1 - - (90+2)SISTO PIONE  
18:00 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 1 BESIKTAS 2 1-0 4-0 - - (82)SEQUEIRA NUNO  
18:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1 ANKARAGUCU 1 0-0 1-1 - - PEDRINHO(63)  
2024-01-21
12:30 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 3 GAZIANTEP FK 4 1 2-2 2-2 - - DJILOBODJI PAPY(41)  
15:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 1 SAMSUNSPOR 3 1-0 1-1 - - KILINC EMRE(62)  
15:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 2 ANTALYASPOR 3 1-0 1-1 - - BUKSA ADAM(69)  
18:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 1 GALATASARAY 4 0-1 1-5 - - AKTURKOGLU MUHAMMED(90+6)  
2024-01-22
19:00 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS 3 0-0 0-1 - - YASAR ALI(90+5)  
2024-01-23
16:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 4 ALANYASPOR 2 1-0 1-1 - - AYDIN OGUZ(Pen89)  
19:00 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 2 KASIMPASA 2 2-2 3-2 - - (89)THURAM  
19:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 4 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-01-24
16:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 1 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (61)MACHEDA FEDERICO  
16:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 2 KONYASPOR 2 1-1 1-1 - - MORENO MARLOS(42)  
19:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 7 2 FENERBAHCE 4 0-0 0-1 - - BATSHUAYI MICHY(Pen90+4)  
19:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 2 SIVASSPOR 1 2-1 2-1 - - (45+3)SARIC DARIO  
2024-01-25
16:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR KAYSERISPOR 1-0 2-0 - - (57)KARA ERCAN  
19:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 3 TRABZONSPOR 1 0-0 1-0 - - (78)VARESANOVIC DAL  
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS 5 1 1-1 3-1 - - (Pen90+1)ICARDI MAURO  
2024-01-27
15:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 2 PENDIKSPOR 1 0-0 1-1 - - (82)FER LEROY  
18:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 4 1 HATAYSPOR 4 0-1 0-1 - - NANI(Own44)  
2024-01-28
12:30 Fin SL KONYASPOR 3 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 2-0 2-3 - - PIATEK KRZYSZTOF(90+3)  
15:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2 RIZESPOR 2 1-0 4-0 - - (85)KELES CAN  
15:00 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 7 1 BESIKTAS 4 1-0 1-0 - - (6)MANAJ REY  
18:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE ANKARAGUCU 2-1 2-1 - - (32)UNDER CENGIZ  
2024-01-29
16:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 3 SAMSUNSPOR 1 0-0 1-1 - - KILINC EMRE(72)  
16:00 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 2 ANTALYASPOR 1 0-1 1-1 - - (61)KARIMI ALI  
19:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 1 KASIMPASA 2 1-0 2-3 - -
(90+1)YILDIRIM ENGIN POYRAZ E…
 
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 1 GAZIANTEP FK 5 0-1 2-1 - - (89)ALPER YILMAZ BARIS  
2024-02-02
16:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2 1-0 3-1 - - (90+5)MASSANGA CHANDREL  
16:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 2 SIVASSPOR 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 2 GALATASARAY 1 0-2 0-2 - - ALPER YILMAZ BARIS(11)  
2024-02-03
12:30 Fin SL RIZESPOR 1 KONYASPOR 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 1 ISTANBULSPOR AS 1 1-0 2-0 - - (71)PIATEK KRZYSZTOF  
18:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 2 KAYSERISPOR 4 0-1 1-1 - - (Own68)SAZDAGI GOKHAN  
18:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 1 FENERBAHCE 0-1 0-2 - - BATSHUAYI MICHY(90+5)  
2024-02-04
12:30 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 3 1 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1 2-0 2-1 - - NANI(90+10)  
15:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA ALANYASPOR 4 1-1 2-1 - - (59)FALL MAMADOU  
18:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 3 TRABZONSPOR 1-0 2-0 - - (65)KILICSOY SEMIH  
2024-02-09
19:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 5 KASIMPASA 3 0-2 1-3 - - (86)BALOTELLI MARIO  
2024-02-10
15:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 1 PENDIKSPOR 1-0 2-0 - - (76)YALCIN GUVEN  
18:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 2 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 2-0 2-0 - - (31)MERTENS DRIES  
2024-02-11
12:30 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 1 RIZESPOR 1 1-0 1-0 - - (30)MANAJ REY  
15:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 3 1 GAZIANTEP FK 2 1-1 1-3 - - SORESCU DEIAN(90+6)  
15:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 3 ANKARAGUCU 1 1-0 1-0 - - (38)PRIP LOUKA  
18:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 3 ALANYASPOR 5 0-1 2-2 - - AUGUSTO LOIDE(63)  
2024-02-12
16:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 2 HATAYSPOR 1 0-0 2-0 - - (77)BARDHI ENIS  
19:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 2 ANTALYASPOR 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)MUJA ARBNOR  
19:00 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 3 BESIKTAS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-02-16
19:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA 2 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2 1-1 1-1 - - EYSSERIC VALENTIN(38)  
2024-02-17
12:30 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS 2 2-0 2-2 - - JACKSON(Pen90+8)  
15:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 1 SIVASSPOR 1 0-1 1-1 - - (75)BOUDJEMAA MEHDI  
18:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 4 FENERBAHCE 2 1-0 1-3 - - KAHVECI IRFAN(90+3)  
2024-02-18
12:30 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 4 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1 2-0 3-3 - - SARI YUSUF(90+7)  
15:00 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR TRABZONSPOR 1 0-0 0-2 - - DESTAN ENIS(80)  
15:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 3 1 SAMSUNSPOR 3 0-0 1-1 - - SATKA LUBOMIR(90+2)  
18:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 1 GALATASARAY 1 0-3 0-3 - - ICARDI MAURO(Pen39)  
2024-02-19
19:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 2 KONYASPOR 0-0 2-0 - - (71)TOSUN CENK  
19:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 KAYSERISPOR 4 0-2 2-3 - - (89)GURELER HAMZA  
2024-02-23
19:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 2 RIZESPOR 1 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen78)NTCHAM OLIVIER  
2024-02-24
12:30 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 4 ANKARAGUCU 3 0-2 3-2 - - (90+3)MANE CARLOS  
15:00 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 1 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 3 0-0 0-2 - - ABEID MEHDI(90+8)  
18:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR 6 HATAYSPOR 3 0-0 2-0 - - (56)ULGUN OGULCAN  
18:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 2 KASIMPASA 3 0-0 2-1 - - (90+6)BATSHUAYI MICHY  
2024-02-25
12:30 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 2 PENDIKSPOR 4 1-1 4-1 - - (90+5)KOITA BENGALI-FODE  
15:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 1 ALANYASPOR 2 1-0 1-1 - - HASSAN KOKA AHMED(Pen90+5)  
15:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 2 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (21)TREZEGUET  
18:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 1 BESIKTAS 3 0-1 0-2 - - MUCI ERNEST(54)  
2024-02-26
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 2 ANTALYASPOR 4 2-1 2-1 - - (45+3)AKTURKOGLU MUHAMMED  
2024-03-01
19:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA 2 SIVASSPOR 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2024-03-02
12:30 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 3 1 ISTANBULSPOR AS 3 1 0-1 1-1 - - (53)BASSOGOG CHRISTIAN  
15:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 1 KAYSERISPOR 4 0-0 3-0 - - (90)VARESANOVIC DAL  
18:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 1 FENERBAHCE 5 0-2 0-2 - - UNDER CENGIZ(40)  
2024-03-03
12:30 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR SAMSUNSPOR 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (47)ALEKSIC DANIJEL  
12:30 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 5 KONYASPOR 5 0-1 0-2 - - ETHEMI VALON(73)  
18:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 2 1 GALATASARAY 0-1 0-1 - -
ALI MOHAMED ALMOATASEMB…(Own2)
 
2024-03-04
16:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 4 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 4 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen27)BALOTELLI MARIO  
19:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 3 TRABZONSPOR 2-0 3-1 - - PEPE NICOLAS(90+6)  
19:00 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 1 GAZIANTEP FK 2 1-0 1-0 - - (40)LARSSON SAM  
2024-03-08
19:00 Fin SL GALATASARAY 1 RIZESPOR 1 4-1 6-2 - - (85)ICARDI MAURO  
2024-03-09
12:30 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 3 ALANYASPOR 2 0-0 1-2 - - AYDIN OGUZ(79)  
15:00 Fin SL KONYASPOR ADANA DEMIRSPOR 3 2-1 2-2 - - BALOTELLI MARIO(87)  
18:00 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 1 ANTALYASPOR 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)OPOKU JEROME  
18:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 3 1-1 5-1 - - (90+4)BOZOK UMUT  
2024-03-10
12:30 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 3 1 HATAYSPOR 3 1-1 1-1 - - (23)BOURABIA MEHDI  
15:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 3 KASIMPASA 1-0 1-2 - - BEN OUANNES MORTADHA(71)  
15:00 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 1 ANKARAGUCU 3 1-1 2-1 - - (83)NTCHAM OLIVIER  
18:00 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 6 PENDIKSPOR 6 2 0-1 4-1 - - (90+9)KAHVECI IRFAN  
2024-03-11
19:30 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK 3 BESIKTAS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (85)DRAGUS DENIS  
2024-03-15
19:30 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 1 ISTANBULSPOR AS 5 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+7)AKBUNAR HALIL  
19:30 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2 KONYASPOR 0-1 1-1 - - (85)YALCIN GUVEN  
2024-03-16
12:30 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 1 KAYSERISPOR 3 0-0 1-0 - - (90+13)AYDIN OGUZ  
15:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 2 0-0 2-1 - - FIGUEIREDO JOAO(80)  
19:30 Fin SL BESIKTAS 2 ANTALYASPOR 3 0-2 1-2 - - (46)MUCI ERNEST  
19:30 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR 2 1 SIVASSPOR 2 1-0 4-1 - - (83)AKBABA EMRE  
2024-03-17
12:30 Fin SL RIZESPOR 1 GAZIANTEP FK 2 0-0 3-1 - - (90+6)ZEQIRI ALTIN  
15:00 Fin SL KASIMPASA 4 1 GALATASARAY 1 1-1 3-4 - - VINICIUS(90)  
15:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 4 SAMSUNSPOR 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)RIVAS RIGOBERTO  
19:30 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 5 FENERBAHCE 4 0-2 2-3 - - BATSHUAYI MICHY(87)  
2024-04-02
17:00 Fin SL ISTANBULSPOR AS 4 RIZESPOR 2 0-2 0-4 - - DAVID BABAJIDE(90+1)  
20:30 Fin SL GAZIANTEP FK ALANYASPOR 2 0-2 0-3 - - HASSAN KOKA AHMED(72)  
20:30 Fin SL ANTALYASPOR 1 ANKARAGUCU 1 1-0 1-1 - - BEKIROGLU EFKAN(64)  
20:30 Fin SL GALATASARAY 2 HATAYSPOR 2 1-0 1-0 - - (13)ICARDI MAURO  
2024-04-03
17:00 Fin SL SIVASSPOR 1 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 4 0-0 1-0 - - (88)MANAJ REY  
20:30 Fin SL KAYSERISPOR 2 1 KASIMPASA 2 0-1 0-2 - - HAJRADINOVIC HARIS(57)  
20:30 Fin SL KONYASPOR 3 TRABZONSPOR 3 0-1 1-3 - - FOUNTAS TAXIARCHIS(89)  
20:30 Fin SL FENERBAHCE 2 ADANA DEMIRSPOR 1 1-1 4-2 - - (85)DURSUN SERDAR  
2024-04-04
20:30 Fin SL SAMSUNSPOR 1 PENDIKSPOR 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 3 BESIKTAS 3 0-1 1-1 - - (90+5)ILKHAN EMIRHAN  
2024-04-12
20:00 Fin SL TRABZONSPOR 3 SIVASSPOR 3 0-0 0-1 - - MENIG QUEENSY(52)  
2024-04-13
13:30 Fin SL KASIMPASA 3 KONYASPOR 4 0-1 0-2 - - GUILHERME(Pen90+7)  
16:00 Fin SL ANKARAGUCU 1 GAZIANTEP FK 1 1-1 3-1 - - (68)BEKIROGLU EFKAN  
19:00 Fin SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR KAYSERISPOR 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL BESIKTAS 1 SAMSUNSPOR 2 1-0 1-1 - - KILINC EMRE(68)  
2024-04-14
13:30 Fin SL PENDIKSPOR 3 1 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR 1 1-1 2-3 - - PELKAS DIMITRIOS(80)  
16:00 Fin SL RIZESPOR 4 ANTALYASPOR 2 1-0 3-0 - - (82)GAICH ADOLFO  
16:00 Fin SL HATAYSPOR 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS 0-0 0-3 - - TEMEL VEFA(87)  
19:00 Fin SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 4 2 FENERBAHCE 3 1-0 1-2 - - BATSHUAYI MICHY(Pen57)  
2024-04-15
20:00 Fin SL ALANYASPOR 1 1 GALATASARAY 0-0 0-4 - - ICARDI MAURO(83)  
2024-04-19
20:00 Sched SL BESIKTAS ANKARAGUCU - - - -  
2024-04-20
13:30 Sched SL ISTANBULSPOR AS FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL KONYASPOR ALANYASPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL KAYSERISPOR TRABZONSPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL SAMSUNSPOR ADANA DEMIRSPOR - - - -  
2024-04-21
13:30 Sched SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR RIZESPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL ANTALYASPOR HATAYSPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL GALATASARAY PENDIKSPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL GAZIANTEP FK KASIMPASA - - - -  
2024-04-22
20:00 Sched SL SIVASSPOR FENERBAHCE - - - -  
2024-04-26
20:00 Sched SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR GALATASARAY - - - -  
2024-04-27
16:00 Sched SL KASIMPASA SAMSUNSPOR - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL SIVASSPOR KONYASPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL FENERBAHCE BESIKTAS - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL HATAYSPOR ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - - - -  
2024-04-28
16:00 Sched SL PENDIKSPOR KAYSERISPOR - - - -  
16:00 Sched SL ALANYASPOR ISTANBULSPOR AS - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL TRABZONSPOR GAZIANTEP FK - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL RIZESPOR ANKARAGUCU - - - -  
2024-04-29
20:00 Sched SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS ANTALYASPOR - - - -  
2024-05-03
20:00 Sched SL ANKARAGUCU ALANYASPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL BESIKTAS RIZESPOR - - - -  
2024-05-04
16:00 Sched SL ISTANBULSPOR AS ADANA DEMIRSPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL SAMSUNSPOR TRABZONSPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL KAYSERISPOR FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS - - - -  
2024-05-05
16:00 Sched SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR KASIMPASA - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL GALATASARAY SIVASSPOR - - - -  
19:00 Sched SL GAZIANTEP FK HATAYSPOR - - - -  
2024-05-06
20:00 Sched SL KONYASPOR FENERBAHCE - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL ANTALYASPOR PENDIKSPOR - - - -  
2024-05-12
20:00 Sched SL ALANYASPOR BESIKTAS - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL KASIMPASA ANTALYASPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL FENERBAHCE KAYSERISPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR GAZIANTEP FK - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS GALATASARAY - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL TRABZONSPOR ISTANBULSPOR AS - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL SIVASSPOR ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL KONYASPOR SAMSUNSPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL HATAYSPOR ANKARAGUCU - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL PENDIKSPOR RIZESPOR - - - -  
2024-05-19
20:00 Sched SL BESIKTAS HATAYSPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL KAYSERISPOR KONYASPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL RIZESPOR KASIMPASA - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL ANTALYASPOR ADANA DEMIRSPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL SAMSUNSPOR ALANYASPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR TRABZONSPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL GAZIANTEP FK FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL ISTANBULSPOR AS SIVASSPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL GALATASARAY FENERBAHCE - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL ANKARAGUCU PENDIKSPOR - - - -  
2024-05-26
20:00 Sched SL SIVASSPOR KAYSERISPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL ALANYASPOR ANTALYASPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL FENERBAHCE ISTANBULSPOR AS - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL HATAYSPOR RIZESPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS SAMSUNSPOR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL KONYASPOR GALATASARAY - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL TRABZONSPOR ANKARAGUCU - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL PENDIKSPOR GAZIANTEP FK - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL ADANA DEMIRSPOR ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - - - -  
20:00 Sched SL KASIMPASA BESIKTAS - - - -  
 
Back to Top