Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   UKRAINE  - PREMIER LEAGUE - PREMIER LEAGUE  - April 2024

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2023-07-28
17:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 4 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin PL VERES 2 1 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 1 1 0-2 0-2 - - BUDKIVSKY PYLYP(38)  
2023-07-29
15:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 2 ZORYA LUHANSK 5 1 0-1 2-1 - - (86)KLIMCHUK YURY  
17:00 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 3 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2 0-1 1-2 - - (56)YUSOV DMYTRO  
2023-07-30
15:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 3 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 3 0-1 0-2 - - SPORN JON(65)  
17:00 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV 1 1 MYNAI 3 1 2-1 4-1 - - (90+3)KARAVAEV ALEXANDER  
19:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 3 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (4)SHULYANSKYI ARTEM  
2023-08-02
17:00 Fin PL VERES 5 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 4 1 0-1 1-1 - - (62)SHEVCHENKO EVGENIY  
2023-08-04
17:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 3 1 DYNAMO KYIV 5 1-3 2-4 - - YARMOLENKO ANDRIY(Pen77)  
2023-08-05
15:00 Fin PL MYNAI 1 CHERKASI 3 0-1 0-3 - - NAUMETS VLADYSLAV(78)  
19:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2 1-0 1-0 - - (38)SHULYANSKYI ARTEM  
2023-08-06
15:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 4 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 2 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)BABENKO RUSLAN  
17:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 3 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 7 0-0 2-0 - - (88)TSURIKOV ANDRIY  
17:00 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 4 1 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 4 1-1 1-3 - - DEBELKO ROMAN(90+6)  
19:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 1 VORSKLA POLTAVA 3 1-1 4-1 - - (Own81)PAVLYUK YEVGEN  
2023-08-12
15:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 2 2 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (62)IYEDE SAMSON  
17:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 1 RUKH LVIV 4 0-0 0-1 - - KVASNYTSYA ILYA(90)  
17:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 5 VERES 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen72)ORIKHOVSKYI PAVLO  
2023-08-13
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 2 DNIPRO-1 2 1 0-0 1-1 - - BLANCO DOMINGO(Pen90+2)  
15:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 3 ZORYA LUHANSK 1 0-1 1-2 - - JORDAN(78)  
17:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 CHERKASI 1 1-0 2-0 - - (83)ZADERAKA MAKSIM  
2023-08-14
17:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 4 2-0 2-1 - - SKORKO DANIL(60)  
2023-08-18
17:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 2 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 1 1 0-0 1-2 - - (88)SHESTAKOV SERGIY  
19:00 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 1 1 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-08-19
15:00 Fin PL VERES 1 1 VORSKLA POLTAVA 5 1-2 1-2 - - (20)SHARAY STANISLAV  
17:00 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2 MYNAI 1 0-0 1-0 - - (71)DMYTRENKO VLADYSLAV  
19:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 3 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 3 1 0-1 1-1 - - (56)SLYUBYK BOGDAN  
2023-08-20
15:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 2 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 1 1-0 1-2 - - KRASNOPIR IGOR(83)  
17:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 3 DYNAMO KYIV 2 1 1-0 3-2 - - (90+1)IYEDE SAMSON  
19:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 5 1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2 2 2-3 3-3 - - (64)BESKOROVAINYI DANYLO  
2023-08-26
15:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 3 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 1 0-1 0-1 - - YUSOV DMYTRO(45)  
17:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 2 0-0 0-3 - - BUDKIVSKY PYLYP(88)  
2023-08-27
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 1 ZORYA LUHANSK 1 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen25)VITENCHUK VADYM  
15:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 1 0-2 0-2 - - KASHCHUK OLEKSII(45+2)  
17:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 2 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 3 2-0 2-1 - - PERDUTA IGOR(Own54)  
2023-08-28
19:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 1 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-01
17:00 Fin PL VERES 4 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 4 1 2-1 3-1 - - (70)SHARAY VLADYSLAV  
2023-09-02
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 3 0-1 1-4 - - VYUNNYK BOGDAN(78)  
15:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 2 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+9)KOZAK ARTEM  
17:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 3 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen29)SKLYAR OLEKSANDR  
2023-09-03
13:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 2 CHERKASI 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 3 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 0-1 0-3 - - ZADERAKA MAKSIM(87)  
19:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 2 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2 1 1-1 1-1 - - (Own30)ZHYCHYKOV MAKSYM  
2023-09-15
18:30 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 3 ZORYA LUHANSK 4 2-1 2-1 - - (Pen28)BORYACHUK ANDREI  
2023-09-16
15:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 2 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 5 1-0 1-0 - - (13)VASYLIEV OLEKSANDR  
17:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (77)NAZARINA EGOR  
19:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 3 MYNAI 4 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen73)KULAKOVSKYI ARTEM  
2023-09-17
13:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 2 RUKH LVIV 4 1-0 2-1 - - (86)PRYADUN MAKSIM  
15:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 2 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 1 0-0 1-1 - - (68)HUTSULIAK OLEKSIY  
17:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 2 VERES 3 1-1 2-1 - - (85)ILIC HRVOJE  
2023-09-18
17:00 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV VORSKLA POLTAVA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (83)BENITO  
2023-09-22
17:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 3 VERES 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 1 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1 0-4 1-5 - - HADIDA GUY(76)  
2023-09-23
13:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 3 DYNAMO KYIV 2 0-1 2-4 - - VOLOSHYN NAZAR(90+4)  
15:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 2 MYNAI 4 0-1 2-1 - - (83)MUSTAFAIEV EMIL  
17:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 2 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 2 1-2 1-4 - - DIBANGO IVAN(82)  
19:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 5 1 0-1 1-1 - - (88)SLYUBYK BOGDAN  
2023-09-24
15:00 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 1 DNIPRO-1 3 0-1 0-1 - - KOGUT IGOR(23)  
17:00 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-09-30
15:00 Fin PL VERES 1 CHERKASI 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 VORSKLA POLTAVA 0-1 1-2 - - NESTERENKO IVAN(72)  
19:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1 ZORYA LUHANSK 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-01
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 3 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 2 0-0 0-1 - - TARANUKHA ROSTYSLAV(78)  
15:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 RUKH LVIV 3 1-0 1-3 - - RUNICH VASYL(68)  
17:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 2 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV 3 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 4 2-1 4-2 - - (90+3)BUYALSKY VITALY  
2023-10-02
17:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 2 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 3 0-0 1-0 - - (56)LEDNEV BOGDAN  
2023-10-06
15:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 3 1 DYNAMO KYIV 2 1 1-1 3-2 - - (70)KOZAK ARTEM  
2023-10-07
13:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 1 VERES 1 2-0 2-0 - - (Own31)VOVCHENKO SEMEN  
15:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 2 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 5 VORSKLA POLTAVA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-08
13:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 4 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 1 2 1-0 1-0 - - (33)KRASNOPIR IGOR  
15:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 1 MYNAI 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 3 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen58)PRYKHODKO KLIM  
2023-10-20
17:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 2 ZORYA LUHANSK 3 2-2 2-4 - - ANTYUKH DENYS(Pen89)  
19:00 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 2 1-2 1-3 - - ZADERAKA MAKSIM(68)  
2023-10-21
15:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA MYNAI 3 1-0 3-0 - - (81)KUZYK OREST  
17:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2 CHERKASI 1-0 3-0 - - (90)KELSY KEVIN  
19:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 1 1 0-1 0-1 - - LUCHKEVYCH VALERIY(45+1)  
2023-10-22
13:00 Fin PL VERES 4 RUKH LVIV 1 0-2 2-5 - - (90)BALAN DENYS  
15:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 4 1 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 2 0-1 0-3 - - SHASTAL DMYTRO(90+2)  
17:00 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV 2 DNIPRO-1 4 0-1 0-1 - - HUTSULIAK OLEKSIY(13)  
2023-10-25
15:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 3 DNIPRO-1 2 1-2 2-3 - - (Pen90+1)STEPANYUK RUSLAN  
2023-10-28
13:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH DNIPRO-1 3 2-0 3-0 - - (51)KOZHUSHKO OLEH  
15:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 1 DYNAMO KYIV 2 1 0-1 1-1 - - (57)LUCHKEVYCH VALERIY  
16:00 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 2 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 1 0-1 0-1 - - MAKOUANA BENI(16)  
18:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 1 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-10-29
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 3 VERES 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
13:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 3 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 3 1-0 3-0 - - (89)NAUMETS VLADYSLAV  
15:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 3 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 1 0-1 2-2 - - (82)NESTERENKO IVAN  
2023-11-01
18:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 2 DNIPRO-1 4 0-2 0-2 - - PIKHALYONOK OLEKSANDR(26)  
2023-11-03
17:00 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV 5 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 4 0-0 0-1 - - ZUBKOV OLEKSANDR(53)  
2023-11-04
13:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 4 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 3 1-0 1-1 - - MILKO VADYM(Pen79)  
2023-11-05
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 4 VORSKLA POLTAVA 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 3 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 2 1 0-1 2-1 - - (78)MOURA ARI  
17:00 Fin PL VERES 3 ZORYA LUHANSK 1 1-1 2-2 - - (89)BLYZNYCHENKO ANDRIY  
2023-11-06
15:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 0-1 1-1 - - (54)KOZAK ARTEM  
17:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 1 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (32)FILIPPOV ALEXANDER  
19:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 4 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 2 1-1 2-2 - - (83)KARABIN YAROSLAV  
2023-11-10
17:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 1 MYNAI 4 1 2-0 2-0 - - (35)BURDA MYKYTA  
2023-11-11
13:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 3 VORSKLA POLTAVA 2 0-0 0-1 - - STEPANYUK RUSLAN(Pen67)  
15:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 3 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 4 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen83)GRITSUK VASILI  
17:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 5 VERES 4 0-0 1-0 - - (82)ALVINA JUAN  
2023-11-12
13:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 DYNAMO KYIV 2 0-2 0-2 - - KARAVAEV ALEXANDER(27)  
14:00 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 4 CHERKASI 2 0-1 1-2 - - PASICH GENNADIY(89)  
17:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 2 1 RUKH LVIV 2 1-1 2-3 - - PLUMAIN ANGE-FREDDY(87)  
19:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 DNIPRO-1 1 1-1 1-3 - - LEDNEV BOGDAN(56)  
2023-11-24
19:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-25
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 3 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 1 0-0 0-1 - - BLIZNICHENKO VIKTOR(64)  
15:00 Fin PL VERES 4 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 1 1 2-1 4-3 - - (90)GAYDUCHYK MYKOLA  
17:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 2 CHERKASI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-11-26
15:00 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV RUKH LVIV 2-0 2-0 - - (44)KABAYEV VLADYSLAV  
2023-11-27
17:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 1 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 3 1 1-1 5-2 - - (90+2)MIROSHNICHENKO DENYS  
2023-12-01
17:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 4 VERES 4 0-0 1-1 - - SHESTAKOV MYKHAYLO(90+7)  
2023-12-02
13:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 3 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH FC OLEKSANDRIYA 4 0-1 2-1 - - (83)BIZIMANA DJIHAD  
17:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 1 VORSKLA POLTAVA 1 1-2 1-2 - - RODRIGUES FELIPE(43)  
2023-12-03
15:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 2 CHERKASI 3 0-0 1-3 - - OLIYNYK DENYS(90+4)  
17:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen78)KRYSKIV DMYTRO  
2023-12-04
13:00 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 2 RUKH LVIV 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2023-12-07
15:00 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2 1 3-1 4-2 - - (90)DYACHUK MAKSYM  
2023-12-08
15:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 3 DNIPRO-1 1 0-0 1-1 - - (62)TAYLOR LUCAS  
17:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK VERES 1 1-0 2-0 - - (69)ZUBKOV OLEKSANDR  
2023-12-09
15:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 2 ZORYA LUHANSK 4 2-1 2-2 - - BATAHOV ARSENIY(78)  
2023-12-10
13:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 3 1 RUKH LVIV 3 0-1 1-1 - - (83)STEPANYUK RUSLAN  
15:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen77)PUTRIA ILLIA  
2023-12-11
14:00 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 3 1 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 0-0 0-3 - - PLAKSA RODION(83)  
15:00 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV 4 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 4 2 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen88)VANAT VLADYSLAV  
2024-02-23
15:30 Fin PL CHERKASI 1 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 2 0-1 0-3 - - KUZYK DENYS(63)  
2024-02-25
13:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 2 MYNAI 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen51)PIKHALYONOK OLEKSANDR  
13:05 Fin PL VERES KOLOS KOVALIVKA 1 0-0 0-2 - - PAULAUSKAS GYTIS(83)  
15:30 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 7 DYNAMO KYIV 1 1-1 2-4 - - VANAT VLADYSLAV(75)  
18:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 2 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 4 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen31)PIDGURSKYI DENYS  
2024-02-26
13:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 4 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 3 0-0 0-3 - -                       
13:00 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 3 VORSKLA POLTAVA 6 1 1-0 1-0 - - (37)BASIC JAKOV  
15:30 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1 0-0 1-1 - - SHTOHRIN ANDRIY(84)  
2024-03-01
18:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 3 CHERKASI 6 0-0 0-1 - - OLIYNYK DENYS(90+3)  
2024-03-02
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 1 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 4 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)SKYBA YEVGENIY  
15:30 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV 2 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (37)SHEPELEV VLADIMIR  
15:30 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 5 VERES 3 0-1 2-1 - - (81)MIAKUSHKO SERHII  
18:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 4 RUKH LVIV 1 0-1 0-1 - - SYCH OLEKSII(4)  
2024-03-03
13:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV DNIPRO-1 2 0-1 0-1 - - FILIPPOV ALEXANDER(38)  
15:30 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 ZORYA LUHANSK 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 1 2-1 5-2 - - (90+3)TRAORE LASSINA  
2024-03-07
15:30 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK MYNAI 3 1-0 2-0 - - (73)BUGAI VLADYSLAV  
18:00 Fin PL VERES 5 DYNAMO KYIV 3 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen90+8)MRVALJEVIC MARKO  
2024-03-08
13:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 2 RUKH LVIV 1 0-1 0-1 - - SARAPIY EDUARD(Own5)  
15:30 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 1 CHERKASI 5 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen86)YURCHENKO VLADLEN  
18:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 2 0-1 3-2 - - TRAORE LASSINA(Own90+5)  
2024-03-09
13:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 3 VORSKLA POLTAVA 1 0-0 0-1 - - BATSULA ANDRIY(89)  
15:30 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 2 1 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 0-1 1-2 - - SHULYANSKYI ARTEM(77)  
18:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 1 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 3 0-0 1-0 - - (57)KUZYK DENYS  
2024-03-12
13:00 Fin PL CHERKASI 2 DNIPRO-1 1 0-0 1-1 - - (57)SALIHU HAJDIN  
15:30 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV 2 ZORYA LUHANSK 1-0 2-0 - - (85)POPOV DENYS  
18:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK MYNAI 3 2-0 2-0 - - (30)SIKAN DANYLO  
2024-03-15
18:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 3 VORSKLA POLTAVA 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (68)KOVALETS KYRYLO  
2024-03-16
13:00 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 2 RUKH LVIV 2 1 0-4 1-4 - - (83)IMEREKOV MAKSIM  
15:30 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 6 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 4 1 1-0 1-0 - - (10)CHERNENKO RUSLAN  
18:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 2 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (90+5)BIZIMANA DJIHAD  
2024-03-17
13:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1 VERES 2 0-1 0-1 - - MRVALJEVIC MARKO(6)  
2024-03-23
15:30 Fin PL CHERKASI 3 MYNAI 0-1 1-2 - - (90+3)BAR ARAD  
2024-03-30
13:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 2 1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 3 0-2 0-3 - - SHVED MARYAN(90+1)  
15:30 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 4 1 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1 0-0 1-4 - - KUZYK OREST(90)  
18:00 Fin PL VERES 5 1 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 2 0-0 0-2 - - LUNYOV MAKSYM(89)  
2024-03-31
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 5 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 4 1 0-0 2-2 - - (75)GUNICHEV YEGOR  
15:30 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 2 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 1 1-0 2-1 - - (76)GUERRERO EDUARDO  
15:30 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 1 DYNAMO KYIV 2 0-2 1-5 - - (83)KOVTALYUK MYKOLA  
18:00 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 2 DNIPRO-1 2 0-1 0-2 - - HUTSULIAK OLEKSIY(63)  
2024-04-01
18:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 2 CHERKASI 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90+5)PRYTULA OSTAP  
2024-04-04
15:30 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 2 DYNAMO KYIV 2 0-2 0-3 - - BRAZHKO VOLODYMYR(67)  
2024-04-06
15:30 Fin PL VERES 2 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 1 2-0 3-0 - - (86)SIQUEIRA IAGO  
2024-04-07
13:00 Fin PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA 3 FC OLEKSANDRIYA 1 3-1 3-2 - - BELYAEV OLEKSANDR(53)  
15:30 Fin PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA 3 METALIST 1925 KHARKIV 1 1-0 1-1 - - BORYACHUK ANDREI(47)  
18:00 Fin PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 RUKH LVIV 4 2-1 3-1 - - (76)ZUBKOV OLEKSANDR  
2024-04-08
13:00 Fin PL MYNAI 2 POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 2 0-2 2-3 - - (87)USTYMENKO DENYS  
15:30 Fin PL DYNAMO KYIV 3 CHERKASI 7 1-1 1-1 - - SALIHU HAJDIN(40)  
18:00 Fin PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 3 VORSKLA POLTAVA 1-1 1-1 - - STEPANYUK RUSLAN(30)  
2024-04-09
13:00 Fin PL DNIPRO-1 2 ZORYA LUHANSK 2 0-0 2-2 - - GORBACH IGOR(62)  
2024-04-13
13:00 Fin PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 3 1 MYNAI 4 1 0-0 1-1 - - (62)PRYIMAK VLADYSLAV  
15:30 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2 DYNAMO KYIV 2 1 0-0 0-1 - - BRAZHKO VOLODYMYR(64)  
18:00 Fin PL RUKH LVIV 4 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH 2 0-1 1-1 - - (73)TALLES  
2024-04-14
13:00 Fin PL VORSKLA POLTAVA 1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 0-1 0-1 - - SIKAN DANYLO(21)  
15:30 Fin PL ZORYA LUHANSK 1 CHORNOMORETS ODESA 1-0 1-0 - - (12)GORBACH IGOR  
18:00 Fin PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR 2 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 4 0-0 1-0 - - (83)TANKOVSKYI VYACHESLAV  
2024-04-15
15:30 Fin PL CHERKASI VERES 1 0-0 1-0 - - (48)KHOBLENKO OLEKSIY  
18:00 Fin PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV DNIPRO-1 1 0-1 1-1 - - (90+4)IMEREKOV MAKSIM  
2024-04-17
15:30 Fin PL MYNAI 2 DYNAMO KYIV 2 0-2 1-3 - - VOLOSHYN NAZAR(86)  
18:00 Fin PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA 3 OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV 3 0-0 2-2 - - KRASNOPIR IGOR(90+7)  
2024-04-18
15:30 H/T PL ZORYA LUHANSK 3 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-1 0-1 - - SIKAN DANYLO(30)  
2024-04-20
15:30 Sched PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL VORSKLA POLTAVA KOLOS KOVALIVKA - - - -  
2024-04-21
13:00 Sched PL VERES DNIPRO-1 - - - -  
15:30 Sched PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA CHERKASI - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL DYNAMO KYIV POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR - - - -  
2024-04-22
13:00 Sched PL MYNAI RUKH LVIV - - - -  
15:30 Sched PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK ZORYA LUHANSK - - - -  
2024-04-27
13:00 Sched PL DNIPRO-1 DYNAMO KYIV - - - -  
13:00 Sched PL MYNAI CHORNOMORETS ODESA - - - -  
15:30 Sched PL CHERKASI SHAKHTAR DONETSK - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL RUKH LVIV VERES - - - -  
2024-04-28
13:00 Sched PL ZORYA LUHANSK OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV - - - -  
15:30 Sched PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA FC OLEKSANDRIYA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH METALIST 1925 KHARKIV - - - -  
2024-04-29
18:00 Sched PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR VORSKLA POLTAVA - - - -  
2024-05-01
17:00 Sched PL DYNAMO KYIV VERES - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA SHAKHTAR DONETSK - - - -  
2024-05-04
13:00 Sched PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA RUKH LVIV - - - -  
15:30 Sched PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV CHERKASI - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV VORSKLA POLTAVA - - - -  
2024-05-05
13:00 Sched PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR ZORYA LUHANSK - - - -  
15:30 Sched PL DYNAMO KYIV KOLOS KOVALIVKA - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK CHORNOMORETS ODESA - - - -  
2024-05-06
13:00 Sched PL DNIPRO-1 KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL VERES MYNAI - - - -  
2024-05-09
17:00 Sched PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA ZORYA LUHANSK - - - -  
2024-05-11
13:00 Sched PL VORSKLA POLTAVA MYNAI - - - -  
15:30 Sched PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV RUKH LVIV - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL SHAKHTAR DONETSK DYNAMO KYIV - - - -  
2024-05-12
13:00 Sched PL FC OLEKSANDRIYA DNIPRO-1 - - - -  
15:30 Sched PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA METALIST 1925 KHARKIV - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR - - - -  
2024-05-13
15:30 Sched PL KOLOS KOVALIVKA CHERKASI - - - -  
18:00 Sched PL ZORYA LUHANSK VERES - - - -  
2024-05-18
17:00 Sched PL VORSKLA POLTAVA OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL CHERKASI ZORYA LUHANSK - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL MYNAI KOLOS KOVALIVKA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL VERES FC OLEKSANDRIYA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL RUKH LVIV CHORNOMORETS ODESA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL DNIPRO-1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL DYNAMO KYIV KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH - - - -  
2024-05-25
17:00 Sched PL METALIST 1925 KHARKIV VERES - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR SHAKHTAR DONETSK - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL CHORNOMORETS ODESA DNIPRO-1 - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL CHERKASI VORSKLA POLTAVA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL RUKH LVIV DYNAMO KYIV - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL ZORYA LUHANSK KOLOS KOVALIVKA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV FC OLEKSANDRIYA - - - -  
17:00 Sched PL KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH MYNAI - - - -  
 
Back to Top