Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
Club Friendlies 2024 LIVE @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
Tournaments
Tournament Results
Rankings
Players History
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
13/07 SAT
14/07 SUN
15/07 MON
16/07 TUE
17/07 WED
18/07 THU
19/07 FRI
20/07 SAT
21/07 SUN
22/07 MON
23/07 TUE
24/07 WED
25/07 THU
26/07 FRI
TODAY
28/07 SUN
29/07 MON
30/07 TUE
31/07 WED
01/08 THU
02/08 FRI
03/08 SAT
04/08 SUN
05/08 MON
06/08 TUE
07/08 WED
08/08 THU
09/08 FRI
10/08 SAT
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Saturday, July 27 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by K/O
Europe/Athens
17:57:10
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
OGMS (OLYMPICS)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
DARDERI L. (ITA)
PAUL T. (USA)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
DRAPER J. (GBR)
NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
14:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
GIRON M. (USA)
14:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
NORRIE C. (GBR)
14:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
NAVONE M. (ARG)
BORGES N. (POR)
16:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
BERGS Z. (BEL)
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
16:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
ECHARGUI M. (TUN)
EVANS D. (GBR)
16:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
HAASE R. (NED)
OFNER S. (AUT)
16:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
MACHAC T. (CZE)
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
18:30
Sched
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
HIJIKATA R. (AUS)
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
OGMD (OLYMPICS)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMD
R32
KOEPFER D./STRUFF J.
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
14:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMD
R32
BOLELLI S./VAVASSORI A.
BUSTA P./GRANOLLERS M.
17:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGMD
R32
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
FILS A./HUMBERT U.
20:00
Sched
OLYMPICS
OGMD
R32
GONZALEZ M./MOLTENI A.
ALCARAZ C./NADAL R.
OGWS (OLYMPICS)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
ERRANI S. (ITA)
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
KALININA A. (UKR)
RUS A. (NED)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
MARTIC P. (CRO)
BUCSA C. (ESP)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
NAVARRO E. (USA)
GRABHER J. (AUT)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
OSORIO M. (COL)
13:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
PARRY D. (FRA)
14:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
SHNAIDER D. (RUS)
14:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
GRACHEVA V. (RUS)
14:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
PIGOSSI L. (BRA)
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
14:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
COLLINS D. (USA)
16:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
BOULTER K. (GBR)
16:45
Set2
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
GARCIA C. (FRA)
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
7-5
1-1
1-0
21:30
Sched
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
OSAKA N. (JPN)
KERBER A. (GER)
OGWD (OLYMPICS)
16:00
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWD
R32
CHAN H./CHAN L.
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
17:30
Rain
OLYMPICS
OGWD
R32
GAUFF C./PEGULA J.
PEREZ E./SAVILLE D.
CO (ATP-S)
21:00
Sched
ATP-S
CO
FINAL
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
UA (ATP-S)
22:00
Sched
ATP-S
UA
SF
SHANG J. (CHN)
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
UA (ATP-D)
19:00
Sched
ATP-D
UA
SF
BLUMBERG W./DANIELL M.
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
IV (CHAL MS)
19:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IV
SF
REHBERG M. (GER)
ARNABOLDI F. (ITA)
22:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IV
SF
GAUBAS V. (LTU)
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
SS (CHAL MS)
16:35
Set2
CHAL MS
SS
SF
ESCOFFIER A. (FRA)
CUI J. (CHN)
6-4
4-1
1-0
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
SS
SF
VARONA N. (ESP)
MARTINEZ A. (ESP)
SZ (CHAL MS)
17:40
Set1
CHAL MS
SZ
SF
KYM J. (SUI)
DE LOORE J. (BEL)
3-2
20:00
Sched
CHAL MS
SZ
SF
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG)
UC (CHAL MS)
21:30
Sched
CHAL MS
UC
SF
FEARNLEY J. (GBR)
DIALLO G. (CAN)
23:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UC
SF
YUNCHAOKETE B. (CHN)
TIEN L. (USA)
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
FINAL
OGMS (OLYMPICS)
16:40
Fin
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
FRITZ T. (USA)
4-6
4-6
0-2
15:20
Fin
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
EBDEN M. (AUS)
6-0
6-1
2-0
15:10
Fin
OLYMPICS
OGMS
R64
HABIB H. (LBN)
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
3-6
1-6
0-2
OGMD (OLYMPICS)
(14:30)
Canc
OLYMPICS
OGMD
R32
BALAJI S./BOPANNA R.
REBOUL F./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
OGWS (OLYMPICS)
(16:00)
Canc
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
13:10
Fin
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
5-7
3-6
0-2
13:10
Fin
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
SWIATEK I. (POL)
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
6-2
7-5
2-0
(13:00)
Canc
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
GARCIA C. (FRA)
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
(13:00)
Canc
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
(13:00)
Canc
OLYMPICS
OGWS
R64
SAVILLE D. (AUS)
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
AG (ATP-S)
14:10
Fin
ATP-S
AG
FINAL
GASTON H. (FRA)
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
5-7
3-6
0-2
AG (ATP-D)
12:10
Fin
ATP-D
AG
FINAL
ERLER A./MIES A.
FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H.
6-3
3-6
10-6
2-1
UA (ATP-S)
05:55
Fin
ATP-S
UA
QF
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
BELLUCCI M. (ITA)
7-6
3-6
6-1
2-1
04:05
Fin
ATP-S
UA
QF
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
TIAFOE F. (USA)
7-6
6-2
2-0
00:40
Fin
ATP-S
UA
QF
SHANG J. (CHN)
PURCELL M. (AUS)
7-6
6-4
2-0
UA (ATP-D)
05:00
P2WO
ATP-D
UA
QF
PURCELL M./THOMPSON J.
GORANSSON A./VERBEEK S.
PW (WTA-S)
12:10
Fin
WTA-S
PW
FINAL
JOINT M. (USA)
PARKS A. (USA)
6-4
3-6
3-6
1-2
FT (CHAL MS)
13:30
Fin
CHAL MS
FT
SF
BARRANCO J. (ESP)
HEMERY C. (FRA)
2-6
7-6
3-6
1-2
11:05
Fin
CHAL MS
FT
SF
BOITAN G. (ROU)
RINCON D. (ESP)
6-7
4-6
0-2
FT (CHAL MD)
16:30
Fin
CHAL MD
FT
FINAL
CERVANTES I./RINCON D.
FANCUTT T./INGILDSEN J.
6-3
6-4
2-0
IV (CHAL MD)
15:10
Fin
CHAL MD
IV
FINAL
MILEV Y./NESTEROV P.
DEMOLINER M./DURAN G.
7-6
6-7
13-15
1-2
SS (CHAL MD)
13:10
Fin
CHAL MD
SS
FINAL
ADDED D./REYMOND A.
DONSKI A./PEREIRA T.
6-4
6-3
2-0
SZ (CHAL MD)
15:05
Fin
CHAL MD
SZ
FINAL
WATANABE S./YUZUKI T.
RODIONOV J./UZHYLOVSKY V.
6-7
6-7
0-2
UC (CHAL MS)
00:10
Fin
CHAL MS
UC
QF
YUNCHAOKETE B. (CHN)
GRENIER H. (FRA)
6-2
6-7
6-1
2-1
UC (CHAL MD)
20:00
FTR
CHAL MD
UC
FINAL
KIGER M./SIGOUIN B.
SAVILLE L./TU L.
Sched
Scheduled
Abd
Abandoned
K/O
Kick Off Time
Latest score
ATP-S
ATP Singles
WTA-S
WTA Singles
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
Stat
Game Status
Information
ATP-D
ATP Doubles
WTA-D
WTA Doubles
Int
Interrupted
Canc
Cancelled
Now Serving
SP
Seed Position
new
Rain
Rain Delay
new
Back to Top