Wednesday, June 05 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    02:58:51
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
FR (ATP-S)
21:30 Fin ATP-S FR QF ZVEREV A. (GER) DE MINAUR A. (AUS) 6-4 7-6 6-4 3-0
12:00 P2WO ATP-S FR QF DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) RUUD C. (NOR)
FR (ATP-D)
18:50 Fin ATP-D FR R16 TSITSIPAS P./TSITSIPAS S. GUINARD M./JACQ G. 7-6 6-2 2-0
14:55 Fin ATP-D FR QF GILLE S./VLIEGEN J. BOPANNA R./EBDEN M. 6-7 7-5 1-6 1-2
12:10 Fin ATP-D FR QF BOLELLI S./VAVASSORI A. RAM R./SALISBURY J. 1-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
12:10 Fin ATP-D FR QF GRANOLLERS M./ZEBALLOS H. MACHAC T./ZHANG Z. 6-4 6-1 2-0
AS (CHAL MS)
18:00 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 TORRES J. (ARG) COLLARINI A. (ARG) 3-6 1-6 0-2
17:40 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 BOSCARDIN DIAS P. (BRA) BLANCH U. (USA) 4-6 4-6 0-2
16:10 P1Ret CHAL MS AS R16 DELLIEN H. (BOL) ALMEIDA M. (BRA) 2-5
16:10 Fin CHAL MS AS R16 MIDON L. (ARG) ZANELLATO N. (BRA) 6-2 6-2 2-0
AS (CHAL MD)
21:40 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 RIBERO F./TORRES J. CASANOVA H./COLLARINI A. 7-5 6-2 2-0
21:10 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 DIAS P./SAKAMOTO P. ABOIAN L./ABOIAN V. 3-6 7-5 5-10 1-2
21:00 FTR CHAL MD AS R16 CAROU I./MENA F. OSORIO J./TOSETTO R.
20:45 FTR CHAL MD AS R16 CAROU I./MENA F. GOMEZ E./MEZA A.
(20:35) Canc CHAL MD AS R16 CAROU I./MENA F. DELLIEN H./DELLIEN M.
19:25 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 LEITE W./ALMEIDA M. CORTHEY L./RAMIREZ T. 6-3 6-4 2-0
19:25 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 MIDON L./RODRIGUEZ L. HABIB H./HILDERBRAND T. 3-6 3-6 0-2
18:55 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 CIGARRAN T./FUENTE S. LOBANOV A./NESTEROV A. 6-7 5-7 0-2
17:35 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 SANCHEZ D./GOMEZ J. WATANABE S./YUZUKI T. 4-6 1-6 0-2
16:10 Fin CHAL MD AS R16 BRITTO L./VILLANUEVA G. FARJAT T./LINGUA A. 4-6 3-6 0-2
CZ (CHAL MS)
14:40 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 DEMIN Y. (RUS) HARDT N. (DOM) 7-6 2-6 1-6 1-2
14:00 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) SANCHIS D. (ESP) 5-7 6-4 6-2 2-1
12:05 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 HORVAT R. (HRV) MIKRUT L. (CRO) 1-6 6-7 0-2
11:15 P2Ret CHAL MS CZ R32 FATIC N. (BIH) ANDREEV A. (BUL) 6-1 1-0
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 ERHARD M. (FRA) RINCON D. (ESP) 7-5 6-2 2-0
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CZ R32 OLIVO R. (ARG) POPKO D. (KAZ) 7-6 2-6 5-7 1-2
CZ (CHAL MD)
19:30 Fin CHAL MD CZ R16 BABIC Z./ALBORAN N. DUNCAN S./REESE H. 6-7 3-6 0-2
18:10 Fin CHAL MD CZ R16 CUKIERMAN D./PICHLER D. HORVAT V./IVANISEVIC E. 6-2 6-3 2-0
17:35 Fin CHAL MD CZ R16 COUACAUD E./OLIVO R. FREUND S./INGILDSEN J. 6-4 3-6 9-11 1-2
16:50 Fin CHAL MD CZ R16 DODIG M./MIKRUT L. SABANOV I./SABANOV M. 3-6 3-6 0-2
16:20 FTR CHAL MD CZ R16 RINCON D./VERVOORT M. ANDREEV A./POPKO D.
15:50 Fin CHAL MD CZ R16 EYSSERIC J./HALYS Q. GOLDHOFF G./WALKOW S. 2-6 6-4 12-10 2-1
(15:50) Canc CHAL MD CZ R16 RINCON D./VERVOORT M. ROLA B./SERDARUSIC N.
14:20 Fin CHAL MD CZ R16 CERVANTES I./BATALLA O. SIDNEY G./STATHAM R. 4-6 7-6 6-10 1-2
12:50 Fin CHAL MD CZ R16 HO R./PUTTERGILL C. JECAN A./ROCHA H. 3-6 3-6 0-2
CP (CHAL MS)
19:35 Fin CHAL MS CP R16 DJERE L. (SRB) LEE G. (KOR) 6-4 6-3 2-0
16:35 Fin CHAL MS CP R16 ALBOT R. (MDA) PAULSON A. (CZE) 6-7 6-4 7-5 2-1
15:30 Fin CHAL MS CP R16 DE LOORE J. (BEL) CACHIN P. (ARG) 6-7 3-6 0-2
15:20 Fin CHAL MS CP R16 NEUMAYER L. (AUS) SVRCINA D. (CZE) 6-0 6-2 2-0
13:35 Fin CHAL MS CP R16 KOPRIVA V. (CZE) TSENG C. H. (TPE) 4-6 2-6 0-2
12:50 Fin CHAL MS CP R16 VRBENSKY M. (CZE) PASSARO F. (ITA) 4-6 6-4 6-4 2-1
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CP R16 KYM J. (SUI) NISHIOKA Y. (JPN) 6-4 6-3 2-0
11:10 Fin CHAL MS CP R16 SACHKO V. (UKR) JACQUET K. (FRA) 2-6 6-4 2-6 1-2
CP (CHAL MD)
18:40 Fin CHAL MD CP R16 NAM J./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P. JEBAVY R./SVRCINA D. 6-2 6-2 2-0
17:25 Fin CHAL MD CP R16 DEMOLINER M./DURAN G. KOPRIVA V./SACHKO V. 6-7 6-7 0-2
17:25 Fin CHAL MD CP R16 NOUZA P./VRBENSKY M. MANAFOV V./SANCHEZ L. 6-2 6-2 2-0
14:30 Fin CHAL MD CP R16 BORTOLOTTI M./ROMIOS M. ROMBOLI F./SOTO M. 3-6 1-6 0-2
12:10 Fin CHAL MD CP R16 LIUTAREVICH I./GORNES S. PEL D./HERNANDEZ D. 7-6 5-7 10-8 2-1
ES (CHAL MS)
19:15 Fin CHAL MS ES R16 JUBB P. (GBR) KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 6-1 3-6 2-6 1-2
18:05 Fin CHAL MS ES R16 RIEDI L. (SUI) SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN) 5-7 6-4 6-4 2-1
16:25 Fin CHAL MS ES R16 SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) HARRIS B. (GBR) 4-6 6-7 0-2
15:50 Fin CHAL MS ES R16 MCDONALD M. (USA) MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN) 6-2 4-6 2-6 1-2
15:10 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 WALTON A. (AUS) EVANS D. (GBR) 4-6 7-5 6-7 1-2
15:00 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 NAKASHIMA B. (USA) BELLUCCI M. (ITA) 6-7 7-5 7-6 2-1
14:35 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 SVAJDA Z. (USA) BROUWER G. (NED) 6-1 1-6 7-6 2-1
14:30 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 HUESLER M-A. (SUI) HARRIS L. (RSA) 5-7 7-6 3-6 1-2
14:30 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 JASIKA O. (AUS) DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) 6-3 6-7 0-6 1-2
13:10 Fin CHAL MS ES R32 FONSECA J. (BRA) EDMUND K. (GBR) 6-2 6-1 2-0
ES (CHAL MD)
21:25 Fin CHAL MD ES R16 RIEDI L./STRICKER D. FERY A./WILLIS M. 6-7 3-6 0-2
21:25 Fin CHAL MD ES R16 SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P. HARRIS B./JOHNSON L. 3-6 6-3 11-9 2-1
20:35 Fin CHAL MD ES R16 CHANDRASEKAR A./KADHE A. BROOM C./JONES B. 6-7 6-4 10-2 2-1
20:30 Fin CHAL MD ES R16 NAKASHIMA B./SVAJDA Z. SCHOOLKATE T./WALTON A. 6-2 6-7 10-6 2-1
19:40 Fin CHAL MD ES R16 MCDONALD M./SHANG J. BHAMBRI Y./GLASSPOOL L. 6-7 3-6 0-2
18:55 Fin CHAL MD ES R16 GORANSSON A./STALDER R. LAJAL M./POPYRIN A. 6-4 3-6 9-11 1-2
18:00 Fin CHAL MD ES R16 CASH J./GALLOWAY R. MICHELSEN A./NAVA E. 6-4 6-2 2-0
13:10 Fin CHAL MD ES R16 BOLLIPALLI R./POONACHA N. BARRIENTOS N./HIDALGO D. 6-1 6-7 5-10 1-2
GH (CHAL MS)
19:15 Fin CHAL MS GH R16 SQUIRE H. (GER) MARTERER M. (GER) 6-0 6-2 2-0
17:40 Fin CHAL MS GH R16 HELLER P. (GER) CHOINSKI J. (GBR) 3-6 3-6 0-2
14:20 Fin CHAL MS GH R16 RITSCHARD A. (SUI) BARRIOS M. (CHI) 6-3 6-3 2-0
14:20 Fin CHAL MS GH R16 RODIONOV J. (AUT) CANAS A. (ESP) 6-3 6-7 6-7 1-2
GH (CHAL MD)
19:10 Fin CHAL MD GH R16 ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F. GEERTS M./CANAS A. 6-4 6-4 2-0
17:40 Fin CHAL MD GH R16 HASSAN B./MOLLEKER R. SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M. 3-6 7-5 4-10 1-2
16:00 Fin CHAL MD GH R16 FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H. COSANO J./IZQUIERDO N. 6-4 6-3 2-0
15:30 Fin CHAL MD GH R16 FANSELOW S./GERCH L. RICCA G./VIRGILI A. 4-6 6-4 1-10 1-2
14:00 Fin CHAL MD GH R16 FANCUTT T./JANVIER M. ARNEODO R./BLANCANEAUX G. 6-2 2-6 4-10 1-2
12:40 Fin CHAL MD GH R16 HARRISON C./MARTIN F. ARRIBAGE T./CORNEA V. 2-6 7-6 10-7 2-1
12:35 Fin CHAL MD GH R16 ENGEL J./MASUR D. BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M. 2-6 6-7 0-2
12:35 Fin CHAL MD GH R16 MATSUI T./UESUGI K. MARTINEZ L./RODRIGUEZ C. 3-6 3-6 0-2
UT (CHAL MS)
21:10 Fin CHAL MS UT R16 SHELBAYH A. (JOR) KUZUHARA B. (USA) 6-2 6-3 2-0
19:25 P1Ret CHAL MS UT R16 KOZLOV S. (USA) WONG C. (HKG) 6-4 4-6 1-4 1-1
19:15 Fin CHAL MS UT R16 BOULAIS J./TROTTER J. LANGMO C. (USA) 6-3 6-4 2-0
04:30 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 CHAPPELL N. (USA) DRAXL L. (CAN) 1-6 4-6 0-2
03:45 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 HOLT B. (USA) TAKAHASHI Y. (JPN) 6-2 5-7 6-1 2-1
03:30 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 KIRCHHEIMER S. (USA) KRUEGER M. (USA) 3-6 1-6 0-2
02:00 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 SHIMIZU Y. (JPN) MAYO A. (USA) 6-4 6-2 2-0
01:55 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 GALARNEAU A. (CAN) QUAN R. (USA) 6-2 7-5 2-0
01:05 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 BOUZIGE M. (AUS) KUZUHARA B. (USA) 7-6 6-7 3-6 1-2
00:15 Fin CHAL MS UT R32 PELIWO F. (CAN) WU T-L. (TPE) 5-7 2-6 0-2
UT (CHAL MD)
22:55 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 DRAXL L./SIGOUIN B. VERDUGO H./TROTTER J. 6-7 6-4 6-10 1-2
22:35 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 KWIATKOWSKI T./LAWSON A. RYBAKOV A./SHEEHY J. 6-4 2-6 5-10 1-2
22:35 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 STEPANOV R./STEVENSON K. KIGER M./KRUEGER M. 4-6 1-6 0-2
20:20 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 HSU Y./SHIMIZU Y. HONG S./IMAI S. 7-5 6-4 2-0
19:15 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 BICKNELL B./KINGSLEY C. HARPER P./STEVENSON D. 2-6 2-6 0-2
FR (WTA-S)
17:50 Fin WTA-S FR QF ANDREEVA M. (RUS) SABALENKA A. (BLR) 6-7 6-4 6-4 2-1
15:25 Fin WTA-S FR QF PAOLINI J. (ITA) RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) 6-2 4-6 6-4 2-1
FR (WTA-D)
21:20 P2WO WTA-D FR QF ANDREEVA M./ZVONAREVA V. KOSTYUK M./RUSE G.
19:20 Fin WTA-D FR QF NAVARRO E./SHNAIDER D. ERRANI S./PAOLINI J. 3-6 3-6 0-2
14:30 Fin WTA-D FR QF GAUFF C./SINIAKOVA K. KATO M./KICHENOK N. 6-0 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-D FR QF DOLEHIDE C./KRAWCZYK D. OLMOS G./PANOVA A. 7-5 4-6 7-5 2-1
IB (WTA-S)
22:55 Fin WTA-S IB R16 PODOROSKA N. (ARG) CHIRICO L. (USA) 1-6 7-6 6-2 2-1
20:25 Fin WTA-S IB R16 OZ I. (TUR) ZIDANSEK T. (SLO) 5-7 6-7 0-2
17:10 Fin WTA-S IB R16 RICCI B. (ITA) YOU X. (CHN) 7-6 3-6 6-4 2-1
15:10 Fin WTA-S IB R16 KALIEVA E. (USA) TODONI A. (ROM) 4-6 2-6 0-2
IB (WTA-D)
15:15 Fin WTA-D IB QF MORATELLI A./ZARAZUA R. BRONZETTI L./ROSATELLO C. 7-5 7-5 2-0
14:10 Fin WTA-D IB QF DANILINA A./KHROMACHEVA I. CASCINO E./DZALAMIDZE N. 6-0 6-1 2-0
CM (WTA-S)
21:05 Fin WTA-S CM R32 BAGARIC L. (CRO) SEIDEL E. (GER) 0-6 6-3 6-1 2-1
20:05 Fin WTA-S CM R32 WANG XIY. (CHN) SVETAC S. (HRV) 6-2 4-6 6-1 2-1
19:05 Fin WTA-S CM R32 MARTIC P. (CRO) MARCINKO P. (CRO) 6-4 6-4 2-0
17:25 Fin WTA-S CM R32 JEANJEAN L. (FRA) LUKAS T. (CRO) 6-2 6-2 2-0
15:45 Fin WTA-S CM R32 STRAKHOVA V. (UKR) BOSKOVIC L. (CRO) 6-4 3-6 2-6 1-2
15:10 Fin WTA-S CM R32 SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP) BULGARU M. (ROU) 6-7 2-6 0-2
13:10 Fin WTA-S CM R32 EALA A. (PHI) TIMOFEEVA M. (RUS) 6-1 3-6 2-6 1-2
13:05 Fin WTA-S CM R32 JOINT M. (USA) RUZIC A. (CRO) 6-1 6-1 2-0
CM (WTA-D)
23:15 Fin WTA-D CM QF JEANJEAN L./SEMENISTAJA D. GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V./PITER K. 5-7 5-7 0-2
18:45 Fin WTA-D CM QF SANTAMARIA S./SHYMANOVICH I. FOMINA A./THOMBARE P. 6-4 6-0 2-0
FR (MIXED-D)
19:10 Fin MIXED-D FR SF EIKERI U./GONZALEZ M. SIEGEMUND L./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
17:15 Fin MIXED-D FR SF HSIEH S./ZIELINSKI J. KRAWCZYK D./SKUPSKI N. 1-6 7-6 4-10 1-2
15:15 Fin MIXED-D FR QF ROUTLIFFE E./VENUS M. SIEGEMUND L./ROGER-VASSELIN E. 6-4 4-6 7-10 1-2
FRG (BOYS-S)
17:25 Fin BOYS-S FRG R16 MALIGE M. (FRA) CARBONI L. (ITA) 3-6 2-6 0-2
16:25 Fin BOYS-S FRG R16 CINA F. (ITA) BRUNCLIK P. (CZE) 6-7 4-6 0-2
15:45 Fin BOYS-S FRG R16 SAKAMOTO R. (JPN) PAPAMALAMIS T. (FRA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
15:00 Fin BOYS-S FRG R16 JODAR R. (ESP) SCHWAERZLER J. (AUT) 5-7 3-6 0-2
14:45 Fin BOYS-S FRG R16 ROBERTSON C. (GBR) BERKIETA T. (POL) 3-6 6-3 4-6 1-2
13:40 Fin BOYS-S FRG R16 BIGUN K. (USA) TOBON M. (COL) 6-4 6-1 2-0
13:40 Fin BOYS-S FRG R16 KOUAME M. (FRA) BENNANI R. (MAR) 7-5 6-4 2-0
12:10 Fin BOYS-S FRG R16 MARCHI A. (ITA) BERNET H. (SUI) 4-6 3-6 0-2
FRG (BOYS-D)
19:55 Fin BOYS-D FRG R16 KENNEDY J./MAYEW I. CINA F./SAKAMOTO R. 2-6 3-6 0-2
19:35 Fin BOYS-D FRG R16 BENNANI K./BENNANI R. EXSTED M./WOESTENDICK C. 1-6 3-6 0-2
19:10 P1WO BOYS-D FRG R16 FAUREL T./PREDA L. BERKIETA T./ROBERTSON C.
18:45 Fin BOYS-D FRG R16 RAZEGHI A./SCHOENHAUS M. JODAR R./SANTAMARTA A. 6-3 6-3 2-0
18:30 Fin BOYS-D FRG R16 VALIENTE I./TIMINI A. BIGUN K./LEACH J. 6-7 2-6 0-2
17:40 Fin BOYS-D FRG R16 KJAER N./SCHWAERZLER J. BERNET H./STENZER M. 6-1 6-3 2-0
12:15 Fin BOYS-D FRG R16 FRYDRYCH V./ROTTGERING M. BONDING O./MARINKOV P. 6-7 6-1 10-5 2-1
12:10 Fin BOYS-D FRG R16 DEREPASKO T./OMARKHANOV A. CAMUS C./JONES H. 7-6 6-2 2-0
FRG (GIRLS-S)
16:30 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R16 ZEEUW J. (NED) VANDROMME J. (BEL) 1-6 3-6 0-2
15:40 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R16 POHANKOVA M. (SVK) PENICKOVA K. (USA) 2-6 2-6 0-2
15:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R16 ROLLS K. (USA) NIJKAMP R. (NED) 2-6 2-6 0-2
14:15 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R16 JAMRICHOVA R. (SVK) KOSTOVIC T. (SRB) 0-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
14:00 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R16 GRANT T. (USA) REN Y. (CHN) 6-3 6-4 2-0
13:15 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R16 VALENTOVA T. (CZE) SONOBE W. (JPN) 6-4 6-1 2-0
12:10 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R16 QUEVEDO K. (USA) SAMSONOVA L. (CZE) 6-7 7-5 2-6 1-2
12:05 Fin GIRLS-S FRG R16 TICHACKOVA E. (CZE) JOVIC I. (USA) 6-3 3-6 2-6 1-2
FRG (GIRLS-D)
21:15 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R16 BASILETTI N./ZEEUW J. DENCHEVA R./STANKIEWICZ M. 7-6 6-3 2-0
19:25 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R16 ALLAMI M./NIJKAMP R. SONOBE W./STOJSAVLJEVIC M. 2-6 6-7 0-2
18:35 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R16 KOVACKOVA A./SAMSON L. KONSTANTINOVA Y./KOSTOVIC T. 4-6 6-0 10-5 2-1
18:30 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R16 MEDIORREAL V./POHANKOVA M. JAMRICHOVA R./VALENTOVA T. 2-6 0-6 0-2
17:55 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R16 JONES E./PAGANETTI V. TICHACKOVA E./URBANOVA L. 6-4 7-6 2-0
17:00 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R16 GRANT T./JOVIC I. NILSSON L./WALLBERG N. 6-2 7-6 2-0
16:50 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R16 CROSSLEY M./VERGARA A. PASTIKOVA J./STUSEK J. 4-6 7-6 4-10 1-2
12:10 Fin GIRLS-D FRG R16 FAKIH K./SARTZ-LUNDE E. KLUGMAN H./XU M. 3-6 1-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top