Thursday, July 25 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    13:58:12
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
AG (ATP-S)
14:20 Sched ATP-S AG QF MORENO N. (USA) BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
15:50 Sched ATP-S AG QF MARTINEZ P. (ESP) ACOSTA F. (ARG)
17:20 Sched ATP-S AG QF BAEZ S. (ARG) GASTON H. (FRA)
AG (ATP-D)
15:00 Sched ATP-D AG QF ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T. GONZALEZ S./MANSOURI S.
19:00 Sched ATP-D AG QF MURRAY J./PAVLASEK A. ERLER A./MIES A.
CO (ATP-S)
17:30 Sched ATP-S CO QF CERUNDOLO F. (ARG) SONEGO L. (ITA)
19:00 Sched ATP-S CO QF MENSIK J. (CZE) TSENG C. H. (TPE)
19:00 Sched ATP-S CO QF RUBLEV A. (RUS) MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
22:00 Sched ATP-S CO QF LAJOVIC D. (SRB) MUSETTI L. (ITA)
CO (ATP-D)
17:30 Sched ATP-D CO SF ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. ARENDS S./MOLCHANOV D.
20:30 Sched ATP-D CO SF GUINARD M./JACQ G. ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M.
UA (ATP-S)
20:15 Sched ATP-S UA R16 THOMPSON J. (AUS) MAYOT H. (FRA)
22:00 Sched ATP-S UA R16 OPELKA R. (USA) DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
23:15 Sched ATP-S UA R16 GOFFIN D. (BEL) PURCELL M. (AUS)
UA (ATP-D)
19:30 TF ATP-D UA R16 GORANSSON A./VERBEEK S. CHOPRA K./MARTIN A.
CL (WTA-S)
14:05 Sched WTA-S CL SF NOSKOVA L. (CZE) LINETTE M. (POL)
CL (WTA-D)
15:35 Sched WTA-D CL SF ROSATELLO C./ZIMMERMANN K. MATTEK-SANDS B./SAFAROVA L.
PW (WTA-S)
14:30 Sched WTA-S PW QF BOLKVADZE M. (GEO) JOINT M. (USA)
PW (WTA-D)
15:15 Sched WTA-D PW SF ANEY J./PAPADAKIS L. NAEF C./STOJANOVIC N.
17:00 Sched WTA-D PW SF EWALD W./KOLONUS Z. FALKOWSKA W./KUBKA M.
FT (CHAL MS)
14:05 Sched CHAL MS FT R16 BOITAN G. (ROU) POPKO D. (KAZ)
15:30 Sched CHAL MS FT R16 DOUGAZ A. (TUN) ONCLIN G. (BEL)
16:00 Sched CHAL MS FT R16 HEMERY C. (FRA) AHTI V. (FIN)
17:30 Sched CHAL MS FT R16 MOELLER M. (GER) TABUR C. (FRA)
IV (CHAL MS)
14:15 Sched CHAL MS IV R16 REHBERG M. (GER) PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
19:00 Sched CHAL MS IV R16 DELLIEN H. (BOL) KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
22:00 Sched CHAL MS IV R16 GAUBAS V. (LTU) GASQUET R. (FRA)
SS (CHAL MS)
18:00 Sched CHAL MS SS R16 DAMAS M. (ESP) LOCK B. (ZIM)
19:45 Sched CHAL MS SS R16 VARONA N. (ESP) GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
SZ (CHAL MS)
14:05 Sched CHAL MS SZ R16 BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG) BLOCKX A. (BEL)
18:20 Sched CHAL MS SZ R16 DE LOORE J. (BEL) JASIKA O. (AUS)
21:00 Sched CHAL MS SZ R16 BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA) HALYS Q. (FRA)
UC (CHAL MS)
19:00 Sched CHAL MS UC R16 BASAVAREDDY N. (USA) GRENIER H. (FRA)
19:00 Sched CHAL MS UC R16 HOLT B. (USA) POLMANS M. (AUS)
20:30 Sched CHAL MS UC R16 ATMANE T. (FRA) FEARNLEY J. (GBR)
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top