Thursday, April 18 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    17:03:23
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
GB (ATP-S)
14:05 Set2 ATP-S GB R16 MICHELSEN A. (USA) GARIN C. (CHI) 7-6 2-5 1-0
15:45 Set1 ATP-S GB R16 GALAN D. (COL) RUNE H. (DEN) 1-3
17:25 Sched ATP-S GB R16 HANFMANN Y. (GER) HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
18:00 Sched ATP-S GB R16 VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) STRUFF J-L. (GER)
19:30 Sched ATP-S GB R16 AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) DANIEL T. (JPN)
GB (ATP-D)
16:45 Set1 ATP-D GB QF ERLER A./MIEDLER L. LAMMONS N./WITHROW J. 3-2
17:30 Sched ATP-D GB QF GALLOWAY R./KING E. BHAMBRI Y./OLIVETTI A.
RB (ATP-S)
16:10 Set2 ATP-S RB R16 BORGES N. (POR) MOUTET C. (FRA) 2-6 1-0 0-1
17:00 Set1 ATP-S RB R16 FUCSOVICS M. (HUN) GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED) 0-0
RB (ATP-D)
18:00 Rain ATP-D RB R16 GLASSPOOL L./ROJER J. MARTIN F./MOLCHANOV D.
SB (ATP-S)
17:05 Sched ATP-S SB R16 THOMPSON J. (AUS) RUUD C. (NOR)
17:15 Sched ATP-S SB R16 MAROZSAN F. (HUN) ACOSTA F. (ARG)
18:30 Sched ATP-S SB R16 CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
19:00 Sched ATP-S SB R16 DE MINAUR A. (AUS) FILS A. (FRA)
SB (ATP-D)
16:50 Set1 ATP-D SB QF GONZALEZ M./MOLTENI A. KOOLHOF W./MEKTIC N. 3-1
AT (CHAL MS)
17:00 Sched CHAL MS AT R16 COLLARINI A. (ARG) RODRIGUEZ L. (ARG)
17:00 Sched CHAL MS AT R16 KESTELBOIM M. (ARG) VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS AT R16 ABOIAN V. (ARG) JUSTO G. (ARG)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS AT R16 OTEGUI J. (ARG) OLIVO R. (ARG)
POEI (CHAL MS)
16:50 Set1 CHAL MS POEI R16 RUGGERI S. (ITA) ELIAS G. (POR) 2-0
18:20 Sched CHAL MS POEI R16 FOGNINI F. (ITA) NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
UT (CHAL MS)
19:30 Sched CHAL MS UT R16 GOMEZ F. (ARG) MELZER G. (AUT)
19:30 Sched CHAL MS UT R16 RITSCHARD A. (SUI) BOBROV B. (RUS)
21:00 Sched CHAL MS UT R16 DENOLLY C. (FRA) HEMERY C. (FRA)
21:00 Sched CHAL MS UT R16 TABUR C. (FRA) BERGS Z. (BEL)
GP (WTA-S)
16:30 Set1 WTA-S GP R16 PAOLINI J. (ITA) JABEUR O. (TUN) 5-5
18:45 Sched WTA-S GP R16 SWIATEK I. (POL) MERTENS E. (BEL)
20:15 Sched WTA-S GP R16 RADUCANU E. (GBR) NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
21:45 Sched WTA-S GP R16 ZHENG Q. (CHN) KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
GP (WTA-D)
17:20 Sched WTA-D GP QF SCHUNK N./SEIDEL E. CHAN H./KUDERMETOVA V.
18:50 Sched WTA-D GP QF EIKERI U./NEEL I. POTAPOVA A./ZVONAREVA V.
FO (WTA-S)
15:45 Set3 WTA-S FO R16 PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS) RUS A. (NED) 3-6 6-1 0-0 1-1
17:45 Sched WTA-S FO R16 BUREL C. (FRA) RUSE E-G. (ROU)
19:15 Sched WTA-S FO R16 SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK) GARCIA C. (FRA)
20:45 Sched WTA-S FO R16 KALININA A. (UKR) TREVISAN M. (ITA)
FO (WTA-D)
17:15 Sched WTA-D FO R16 MAROZAVA L./ZIMMERMANN K. STEPHENS S./YUAN Y.
PO (WTA-D)
17:20 Sched WTA-D PO QF FALEI A./LEPCHENKO V. DART H./MLADENOVIC K.
17:20 Sched WTA-D PO QF KOLODZIEJOVA M./SISKOVA A. DZALAMIDZE N./ZARAZUA R.
18:50 Sched WTA-D PO QF JORGE F./JORGE M. HAVERLAG I./LAMENS S.
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
GB (ATP-S)
14:10 Fin ATP-S GB R16 FRITZ T. (USA) CANAS A. (ESP) 6-3 6-1 2-0
GB (ATP-D)
14:25 Fin ATP-D GB R16 SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M. DANIELL M./OSWALD P. 4-6 4-6 0-2
RB (ATP-S)
15:10 Fin ATP-S RB R16 FONSECA J. (BRA) ALBOT R. (MDA) 7-6 6-2 2-0
SB (ATP-S)
15:35 Fin ATP-S SB R16 ARNALDI M. (ITA) TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG) 6-3 6-0 2-0
13:55 Fin ATP-S SB R16 DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP) LAJOVIC D. (SRB) 6-7 6-3 1-6 1-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S SB R16 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) NORRIE C. (GBR) 4-6 3-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S SB R16 ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG) NAKASHIMA B. (USA) 3-6 7-6 6-4 2-1
SB (ATP-D)
15:10 Fin ATP-D SB QF GONZALEZ S./ROGER-VASSELIN E. NYS H./ZIELINSKI J. 3-6 6-3 3-10 1-2
MA (CHAL MS)
06:05 Fin CHAL MS MA R16 HIJIKATA R. (AUS) ARTNAK B. (SLO) 7-6 6-3 2-0
03:30 Fin CHAL MS MA R16 MEJIA N. (COL) MENDEZ R. (MEX) 3-6 3-6 0-2
02:45 Fin CHAL MS MA R16 MPETSHI G. (FRA) BROUWER G. (NED) 7-5 7-5 2-0
02:30 Fin CHAL MS MA R16 OLIVEIRA G. (POR) SVAJDA Z. (USA) 4-6 5-7 0-2
01:05 Fin CHAL MS MA R16 CRESSY M. (USA) FICOVICH J. P. (ARG) 6-3 6-3 2-0
01:05 Fin CHAL MS MA R16 SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) ZHUKAYEV B. (KAZ) 5-7 6-3 6-4 2-1
01:05 Fin CHAL MS MA R16 VALLEJO A. (PAR) GALARNEAU A. (CAN) 6-7 1-6 0-2
01:05 Fin CHAL MS MA R16 WALTON A. (AUS) MCHUGH A. (GBR) 6-1 6-0 2-0
MA (CHAL MD)
(19:00) Canc CHAL MD MA R16 ESCOBEDO E./OLIVEIRA G. LOCK B./LOCK C.
(06:45) Canc CHAL MD MA R16 PACHECO R./VALLEJO A. MATUSZEWSKI P./ROMIOS M.
06:45 FTR CHAL MD MA R16 PANNU K./SMITH K. MATUSZEWSKI P./ROMIOS M.
06:20 FTR CHAL MD MA R16 BROUWER G./MCHUGH A. LOCK B./LOCK C.
05:30 Fin CHAL MD MA R16 SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P. PARIS J./SOTO M. 6-2 4-6 10-8 2-1
04:35 Fin CHAL MD MA R16 CHANDRASEKAR A./VERDUGO H. BROOM C./WALTON A. 4-6 6-4 11-9 2-1
04:25 Fin CHAL MD MA R16 JOHNSON L./MANSOURI S. CRESSY M./JANVIER M. 6-2 7-6 2-0
04:00 Fin CHAL MD MA R16 KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J. BELLIER A./SANCHEZ L. 3-6 6-3 7-10 1-2
AT (CHAL MD)
22:30 FTR CHAL MD AT QF COLLARINI A./OLIVO R. ABOIAN L./ABOIAN V.
21:30 FTR CHAL MD AT QF WATANABE S./YUZUKI T. CAROU I./CASANOVA H.
21:00 FTR CHAL MD AT QF HARPER P./STEVENSON D. ZEITUNE G./ZEITUNE M.
20:00 FTR CHAL MD AT QF PINO M./MIDON L. BRITTO L./VILLANUEVA G.
00:30 Fin CHAL MD AT R16 WATANABE S./YUZUKI T. JUSTO G./KIRKIN E. 6-3 6-3 2-0
POEI (CHAL MS)
12:40 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 BLANCHET U. (FRA) NAVA E. (USA) 6-4 7-6 2-0
12:35 Fin CHAL MS POEI R16 YMER E. (SWE) COMESANA F. (ARG) 6-1 4-6 6-7 1-2
POEI (CHAL MD)
17:35 FTR CHAL MD POEI QF NOUZA P./RIKL P. GORNES S./TSITSIPAS P.
16:25 FTR CHAL MD POEI QF HERNANDEZ D./WALKOW S. ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M.
15:45 FTR CHAL MD POEI QF GORANSSON A./VERBEEK S. GUINARD M./JACQ G.
14:55 Fin CHAL MD POEI QF LIUTAREVICH I./MANAFOV V. BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M. 3-6 4-6 0-2
UT (CHAL MS)
02:55 Fin CHAL MS UT R16 KOZLOV S. (USA) SANDGREN T. (USA) 6-2 6-7 6-1 2-1
UT (CHAL MD)
18:00 FTR CHAL MD UT QF BYBEL N./CRAWFORD O. HARRISON C./WILLIS M.
18:00 FTR CHAL MD UT QF FREUND S./INGILDSEN J. DAMM M./RYBAKOV A.
01:05 Fin CHAL MD UT R16 BLUMBERG W./MARTINEZ L. BOYER T./WHITING T. 6-4 7-6 2-0
KG (CHAL MS)
07:50 Fin CHAL MS KG R16 SEKULIC P. (AUS) LAJAL M. (EST) 6-7 4-6 0-2
06:40 Fin CHAL MS KG R16 HONG S. (KOR) SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN) 4-6 4-6 0-2
05:10 Fin CHAL MS KG R16 BERANKIS R. (LTU) MCCABE J. (AUS) 7-6 7-6 2-0
05:10 Fin CHAL MS KG R16 HARRIS L. (RSA) CHUNG Y. (KOR) 6-4 6-4 2-0
KG (CHAL MD)
10:45 Fin CHAL MD KG QF BELLUCCI M./ECHARGUI M. CUI J./LEE D. 3-6 3-6 0-2
10:20 Fin CHAL MD KG QF BERANKIS R./MARCHENKO I. SHIN S./SHIN W. 6-3 6-4 2-0
09:30 Fin CHAL MD KG QF NIKLAS-SALMINEN P./WONG C. LEE J./SONG M. 1-6 4-6 0-2
08:20 FTR CHAL MD KG QF DELANEY J./TU L. CHUNG Y./HSU Y.
GP (WTA-S)
15:05 Fin WTA-S GP R16 VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE) POTAPOVA A. (RUS) 7-6 6-1 2-0
13:40 Fin WTA-S GP R16 RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS) 7-6 1-6 6-4 2-1
GP (WTA-D)
18:00 P2WO WTA-D GP QF BADOSA P./JABEUR O. MATTEK-SANDS B./ZHANG S.
13:40 Fin WTA-D GP QF SAMSONOVA L./SHNAIDER D. KREJCIKOVA B./SIEGEMUND L. 1-6 3-6 0-2
FO (WTA-S)
12:40 Fin WTA-S FO R16 GRACHEVA V. (RUS) YUAN Y. (CHN) 4-6 6-4 6-7 1-2
FO (WTA-D)
17:00 P1WO WTA-D FO QF HIBINO N./KALASHNIKOVA O. RUS A./SHERIF M.
14:10 Fin WTA-D FO QF MURRAY S./PITER K. GLEASON Q./JAKUPOVIC D. 7-5 6-0 2-0
PO (WTA-S)
14:45 Fin WTA-S PO R16 JORGE F. (POR) ZARAZUA R. (MEX) 6-3 7-5 2-0
14:25 Fin WTA-S PO R16 LEPCHENKO V. (USA) KRAUS S. (AUT) 7-6 6-3 2-0
12:40 Fin WTA-S PO R16 AVDEEVA J. (RUS) LAMENS S. (NED) 5-7 0-6 0-2
12:10 Fin WTA-S PO R16 MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) JONES F. (GBR) 6-4 7-6 2-0
PO (WTA-D)
15:05 Fin WTA-D PO QF CORLEY C./CORLEY I. KUMKHUM L./PLIPUECH P. 3-6 3-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top