Thursday, April 18 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    16:14:38
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
GB (ATP-S)
16:30 Sched ATP-S GB R16 HANFMANN Y. (GER) HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
17:20 Sched ATP-S GB R16 VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) STRUFF J-L. (GER)
18:50 Sched ATP-S GB R16 AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) DANIEL T. (JPN)
GB (ATP-D)
15:50 Sched ATP-D GB QF ERLER A./MIEDLER L. LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
18:00 Sched ATP-D GB QF GALLOWAY R./KING E. BHAMBRI Y./OLIVETTI A.
RB (ATP-S)
17:00 Sched ATP-S RB R16 FUCSOVICS M. (HUN) GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
SB (ATP-S)
17:00 Sched ATP-S SB R16 MAROZSAN F. (HUN) ACOSTA F. (ARG)
17:00 Sched ATP-S SB R16 THOMPSON J. (AUS) RUUD C. (NOR)
18:30 Sched ATP-S SB R16 CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
18:30 Sched ATP-S SB R16 DE MINAUR A. (AUS) FILS A. (FRA)
SB (ATP-D)
16:30 Sched ATP-D SB QF GONZALEZ M./MOLTENI A. KOOLHOF W./MEKTIC N.
AT (CHAL MS)
17:00 Sched CHAL MS AT R16 COLLARINI A. (ARG) RODRIGUEZ L. (ARG)
17:00 Sched CHAL MS AT R16 KESTELBOIM M. (ARG) VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS AT R16 ABOIAN V. (ARG) JUSTO G. (ARG)
18:30 Sched CHAL MS AT R16 OTEGUI J. (ARG) OLIVO R. (ARG)
POEI (CHAL MS)
16:30 Sched CHAL MS POEI R16 RUGGERI S. (ITA) ELIAS G. (POR)
18:00 Sched CHAL MS POEI R16 FOGNINI F. (ITA) NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
UT (CHAL MS)
19:30 Sched CHAL MS UT R16 GOMEZ F. (ARG) MELZER G. (AUT)
19:30 Sched CHAL MS UT R16 RITSCHARD A. (SUI) BOBROV B. (RUS)
21:00 Sched CHAL MS UT R16 DENOLLY C. (FRA) HEMERY C. (FRA)
21:00 Sched CHAL MS UT R16 TABUR C. (FRA) BERGS Z. (BEL)
GP (WTA-S)
16:25 Sched WTA-S GP R16 PAOLINI J. (ITA) JABEUR O. (TUN)
18:45 Sched WTA-S GP R16 SWIATEK I. (POL) MERTENS E. (BEL)
20:15 Sched WTA-S GP R16 RADUCANU E. (GBR) NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
21:45 Sched WTA-S GP R16 ZHENG Q. (CHN) KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
GP (WTA-D)
16:40 Sched WTA-D GP QF SCHUNK N./SEIDEL E. CHAN H./KUDERMETOVA V.
18:10 Sched WTA-D GP QF EIKERI U./NEEL I. POTAPOVA A./ZVONAREVA V.
FO (WTA-S)
17:10 Sched WTA-S FO R16 BUREL C. (FRA) RUSE E-G. (ROU)
19:50 Sched WTA-S FO R16 SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK) GARCIA C. (FRA)
21:45 Sched WTA-S FO R16 KALININA A. (UKR) TREVISAN M. (ITA)
FO (WTA-D)
17:00 Sched WTA-D FO R16 MAROZAVA L./ZIMMERMANN K. STEPHENS S./YUAN Y.
PO (WTA-D)
16:30 Sched WTA-D PO QF KOLODZIEJOVA M./SISKOVA A. DZALAMIDZE N./ZARAZUA R.
16:35 Sched WTA-D PO QF FALEI A./LEPCHENKO V. DART H./MLADENOVIC K.
18:05 Sched WTA-D PO QF JORGE F./JORGE M. HAVERLAG I./LAMENS S.
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top