Thursday, July 25 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    13:25:50
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
14:00 Sched   CF
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
FORTUNA SITTARD
- - - -
15:15 Sched   LS
SABAH
5
NEGERI SEMBILAN
13 - - - -
16:00 Sched   FS
ITALY (U19)
SPAIN (U19)
- - - -
18:00 Sched   QR
KUPS
TROMSO
- - - -
18:00 Sched   CF
COMO
CAGLIARI
- - - -
18:00 Sched   CF
GENOA
MANTOVA
- - - -
18:00 Sched   GrA
CANADA (W)
1
NEW ZEALAND (W)
4 - - - -
18:00 Sched   GrC
SPAIN (W)
4
JAPAN (W)
2 - - - -
18:30 Sched   WCUP
NORWAY (U19)
TURKEY (U19)
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
WISLA KRAKOW
RAPID VIENNA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
BRUNO S MAGPIES
BRUNOS MAGPIES-DERRY CITY
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
FC NOAH
SLIEMA WANDERERS
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
FC SABURTALO
PARTIZANI
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
PAFOS FC
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
ILVES
AUSTRIA VIENNA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
MILSAMI ORHEI
FC ASTANA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
MLADA BOLESLAV
FK TRANSINVEST
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QR
SUMQAYIT
MOL FEHERVAR FC
- - - -
19:00 Sched   CF
HERTHA BERLIN
CARDIFF
- - - -
19:30 Sched   QR
MFK RUZOMBEROK
TRABZONSPOR
- - - -
19:30 Sched   QR
GO AHEAD EAGLES
BRANN
- - - -
19:30 Sched   QR
OMONIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
- - - -
19:30 Sched   QR
ZIRA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
- - - -
19:30 Sched   RB
FC NURNBERG II
3
SPVGG BAYREUTH
6 - - - -
19:45 Sched   QR
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
HNK RIJEKA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
MOLDE
SILKEBORG
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
IF ELFSBORG
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
BANIK OSTRAVA
FC URARTU
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
BRONDBY
LLAPI
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
DJURGARDEN
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
F91 DUDELANGE
HACKEN
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
FC ZURICH
SHELBOURNE
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
FLORIANA FC
FLORIANA-TRE PENNE GALAZZANO
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   QR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
- - - -
20:00 Sched   CF
LAS PALMAS
GRANADA CF
- - - -
20:00 Sched   GrB
GERMANY (W)
2
AUSTRALIA (W)
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GrC
NIGERIA (W)
3
BRAZIL (W)
1 - - - -
20:15 Sched   QR
MACCABI HAIFA
SABAH FK
- - - -
20:30 Sched   QR
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FC NEMAN GRODNO
- - - -
20:30 Sched   QR
CSKA 1948
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
- - - -
20:30 Sched   CF
OSASUNA
MIRANDES
- - - -
20:45 Sched   QR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
SP LA FIORITA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
PANATHINAIKOS
BOTEV PLOVDIV
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
FC ST. GALLEN
TOBOL KOSTANAY
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
GENT
VIKINGUR GOTA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
NK OSIJEK
FCI LEVADIA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
PAKS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   QR
RADNICKI 1923
MORNAR
- - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top