Thursday, July 25 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    13:24:45
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 FTR   SB
VARGAS TORRES
7
LEONES DEL NORTE
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 Fin   QR
DNIPRO-1
PUSKAS ACADEMY
0-0 0-3 - -
                    
18:30 FTR   CF
VENEZIA
VIS PESARO
- - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
16
MANICA DIAMONDS
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
7
FC PLATINUM
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
DYNAMOS
9
YADAH FC
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:30 FTR   QUEE
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
9
WOLVES FC
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
11:00 Fin   KL
HWASEONG FC
3 1
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
15 1 2-1 5-2 - -
(88)JO YEONG-JIN
06:06 Fin   LMFA
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
7
NECAXA (W)
18 2-0 3-0 - -
(89)GONZALEZ ANDREA
05:35 Fin   CF
ARSENAL
BOURNEMOUTH
1-0 1-1 - 5-4
(Pen6)KIWIOR JAKUB
05:30 Fin   PDA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
5
AD GUANACASTECA
11 1 0-0 3-1 - -
(90+4)DIAZ LUIS
05:10 Fin   CF
CHELSEA
WREXHAM
1-0 2-2 - -
(82)UGOCHUKWU LESLEY
05:06 Fin   GrC
GUATEMALA (U20)
3
MEXICO (U20)
1 0-2 1-2 - -
                    
05:00 Fin   NISA
IRVINE ZETA FC
2
CAPO
5 4 1 2-0 3-1 - -
SCALZO PARKER(70)
04:00 Fin   PAC
MILLONARIOS
7 2
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1 0-1 1-2 - -
CARDONA EDWIN(Pen86)
04:00 Fin   NISA
ARIZONA MONSOON
9
LOS ANGELES FORCE
3 0-0 0-3 - -
                    
03:30 Fin   SA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
20 4 3
BAHIA
7 4 0-0 1-1 - -
LUCAS JEAN(90+9)
03:30 Fin   SA
FLUMINENSE
19 2
PALMEIRAS
3 3 0-0 1-0 - -
(88)ARIAS JHON
03:30 Fin   SB
AMAZONAS FC
14
GUARANI CAMPINAS
20 1-1 1-1 - -
(45+6)SASSA
03:30 Fin   FS
BOCA JUNIORS
2 1
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
3 1-0 1-0 - -
(39)CAVANI EDINSON
03:30 Fin   FS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
BARCELONA SC
2 1-2 3-2 - -
(86)JHONATAN
03:15 Fin   PDFS
MONAGAS SC
4
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
8 0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin   SB
BRUSQUE
18 2
PAYSANDU
11 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(Pen13)POTIGUAR RODOLFO
03:00 Fin   PDA
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
8
LD ALAJUELENSE
2 0-2 1-2 - -
(51)COLINDRES SOLERA DANIEL
03:00 Fin   PDA
SAN CARLOS
6
CS CARTAGINES
3 0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin   ULO
FORWARD MADISON FC
3
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
12 2 1-0 2-1 - -
(66)BOYCE DEVIN
02:06 Fin   GrC
HAITI (U20)
4
PANAMA (U20)
2 0-3 1-3 - -
                    
02:00 Fin   SA
VITORIA
17 1
FLAMENGO
2 1 0-1 1-2 - -
CARLINHOS(90)
02:00 Fin   NISA
GEORGIA LIONS FC
8 4
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
1 2 0-1 0-2 - -
PRITCHETT CALEB(79)
02:00 Fin   NISA
MICHIGAN STARS
4
SAVANNAH CLOVERS
7 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
01:30 Fin   LP
GODOY CRUZ
27 3
RIVER PLATE
8 3 2-1 2-1 - -
(29)POGGI VICENTE
01:30 Fin   LP
HURACAN
1 2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
14 4 0-0 0-0 - -
01:30 Fin   SA
SAO PAULO
6 5
BOTAFOGO
1 4 1-2 2-2 - -
(61)FERREIRA
01:00 Fin   SA
CRICIUMA
14
FORTALEZA
4 1 1-0 1-1 - -
MARTIN LUCERO JUAN(64)
01:00 Fin   SA
CRUZEIRO
5 3
JUVENTUDE
12 4 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(Pen87)DINENNO JUAN
01:00 Fin   SC
APARECIDENSE
14
YPIRANGA-RS
7 0-0 0-0 - -
01:00 Fin   FS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
LIBERTAD
3 1-0 1-1 - -
CARDOZO OSCAR(90+1)
00:30 Fin   PDFS
METROPOLITANOS FC
13
UCV
5 1 0-0 0-0 - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top