Monday, February 26 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    22:07:11
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(22:00) Post   PBMA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
14
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
20 - - - -
22:00 FTR   PCA
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
19
GENERAL LAMADRID
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   PCA
LEANDRO N. ALEM
5
CENTRAL BALLESTER
20 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   PCA
VICTORIANO ARENAS
7
CLAYPOLE
23 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   GrF
MARTINIQUE (U20)
4
BERMUDA (U20)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:15 FTR   L1
ETOILE FILANTE
10
SALITAS
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 Fin   SUPE
FC COPENHAGEN
2 2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4 3 1-0 2-0 - -
(59)ELIAS
20:00 Fin   LH
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
6
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
14 1-0 1-1 - -
BASSEY FORTUNE(79)
20:00 Fin   EKST
WARTA POZNAN
14 1
RADOMIAK RADOM
13 1 0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 Fin   LP2
PACOS FERREIRA
9
FEIRENSE
14 1-0 1-0 - -
(25)MATCHOI
20:00 Fin   SUPE
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4 4
FC VOLUNTARI
14 2 1-0 2-1 - -
(84)MALDONADO DENIL
19:30 Fin   NATI
DIJON
4
NANCY
6 0-0 3-1 - -
(90+4)IRIE CYRIAQUE
19:30 Fin   SA
ROMA
6 2
TORINO
10 2 1-1 3-2 - -
HUIJSEN DEAN(Own89)
19:30 Fin   Gr3
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
1 2
OSTERSUNDS FK
4 2 1-0 1-0 - -
(26)BJOERKANDER ERIC
19:30 Fin   Gr3
LANDSKRONA BOIS
3 1
HACKEN
2 5 1-2 3-2 - -
(77)KARLSSON VICTOR
19:30 Fin   Gr7
GIF SUNDSVALL
4 2
HAMMARBY
2 1-1 1-4 - -
ERABI JUSEF(90+1)
19:00 Fin   1DRP
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
8 2 0-0 0-1 - -
NABI ADIL(86)
19:00 Fin   PL
AL MOKAWLOON
16
AL MASRY
2 0-0 0-1 - -
ZADDEM MOOTEZ(70)
19:00 Fin   LL
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
1
IHUD BNEI SHFARAM
16 1 0-1 2-1 - -
(90+7)ZIKRI ROEI
19:00 Fin   LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
6
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
12 0-0 3-1 - -
ABU OSHER(90+5)
19:00 Fin   LL
KAFR QASIM
7
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
14 2-1 2-3 - -
GOLANI DANIEL(89)
19:00 Fin   IL
CHROBRY GLOGOW
15
GORNIK LECZNA
7 0-1 0-1 - -
MLYNSKI MATEUSZ(15)
19:00 Fin   PL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
5 1 1
AL-WEHDA CLUB
9 4 0-1 2-1 - -
(90+5)HAMDALLAH ABDERRAZAK
19:00 Fin   SL
GALATASARAY
1 2
ANTALYASPOR
9 4 2-1 2-1 - -
(45+3)AKTURKOGLU MUHAMMED
19:00 Fin   1L
SANLIURFASPOR
14
TUZLASPOR
15 1 0-0 0-0 - -
18:30 Fin   Gr1
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
4
KEFLAVIK
2 0-0 1-4 - -
                    
18:30 Fin   PL
AL-SALT
9
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
2 0-1 0-3 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   KS
DINAMO TIRANA
5 1
VLLAZNIA
2 0-1 0-1 - -
ALIVODA REJAN(28)
18:00 Fin   KS
TIRANA
4
LACI
7 1 0-0 1-1 - -
MYRTA OLSI(79)
18:00 Fin   L1
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
13
AS DOUANES
1 0-0 2-2 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   L1
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
11
RC BOBO (BFA)
15 0-0 0-0 - -
17:30 Fin   FPL
BEROE
10 6 1
LUDOGORETS
1 2 0-1 0-2 - -
SECO RWAN(63)
17:30 Fin   SL
MLADOST LUCANI
6
FK VOZDOVAC
9 1 0-0 2-0 - -
(82)VELICKOVIC MARKO
17:00 Fin   PL
ADUANA STARS
2
SAMARTEX
1 0-2 1-2 - -
(75)COBBINAH SAMPSON
17:00 FTR   CP1
TORINO (U19)
7
ATALANTA (U19)
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 Fin   LI
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
7
ARGES PITESTI
16 1-0 2-1 - -
(90+5)NISTOR AKOS
16:30 FTR   EOGr
COTONSPORT
2
FOVU CLUB
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 Fin   PL
FC NOAH
2
SHIRAK FC
10 0-0 1-0 - -
(54)GLADON PAUL
16:00 Fin   PL
EL GOUNA FC
9
ISMAILY SC
12 0-0 0-0 - -
16:00 Fin   PL
FC MASR
3
ENPPI
1 0-0 0-1 - -
SHERIF MOHAMED(90)
16:00 Fin   SL2G
PANATHINAIKOS B
9
IONIKOS
4 0-0 1-0 - -
(72)SIDERAS GEORGIOS
16:00 Fin   ISL
EAST BENGAL
8 4
CHENNAIYIN FC
10 2 0-0 1-0 - -
(65)KUMAR SEKAR NANDHA
16:00 FTR   SDGr
AKRAGAS
11
REAL CASALNUOVO
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 Fin   PL
AL-AHLI AMMAN
11
AL-WEHDAT SC
3 0-0 0-0 - -
16:00 Fin   PL
RAMTHA SC
4
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
8 1-2 4-2 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   PL
AL-ETTIFAQ
8 2
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1 3 0-2 0-2 - -
AL-DAWSARI SALEM(45+5)
16:00 Fin   PL
NK BRAVO
5
FC KOPER
4 0-0 0-0 - -
15:30 Fin   PL
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
14
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
9 1 0-0 1-1 - -
SHTOHRIN ANDRIY(84)
15:00 Fin   2LBG
ISRAEL U17 (W)
2
ALBANIA U17 (W)
3 3-1 3-1 - -
                    
15:00 Fin   SL2G
NIKI VOLOU
3
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
8 1 0-2 1-2 - -
(86)PETTAS RAFAEL
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top