Thursday, April 18 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    18:03:25
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
19:10 FTR   PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
9
IBRI
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
SITRA
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
BUSAITEEN
12
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
MANAMA CLUB
4
AL KHALIDIYAH
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   L1
AS DOUANES
1
RAHIMO FC
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   L1
RC BOBO (BFA)
15
ETOILE FILANTE
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   L1
SALITAS
4
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
KCCA FC
7
MBARARA CITY
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   GrA
JORDAN (U23)
3
QATAR (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   EOCG
VICTORIA UNITED
1
STADE RENARD
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   EOCG
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
3
COLOMBE
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:55 FTR   PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
5
OMAN CLUB
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:50 FTR   PL
BAHLA CLUB
11
SUR
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:45 FTR   PL
AL-SEEB
1
AL-WEHDA
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 Fin   PL
ALASHKERT
5
WEST ARMENIA
7 0-1 1-2 - -
(89)MIMITO
16:00 FTR   GrA
INDONESIA (U23)
4
AUSTRALIA (U23)
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 Fin   PGPL
PAYKAN
12
HAVADAR SC
11 1-2 2-2 - -
(86)ZAMANI ABOLFAZL
16:00 Fin   PL
IHEFU FC
11
SINGIDA BIG STARS
10 0-1 1-1 - -
(70)MAHUNDI JOSEPH
16:00 FTR   PL
MAROONS FC
6
BUSOGA UNITED
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   SL
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
15
GREEN EAGLES
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   SL
RED ARROWS
1
ZESCO UNITED FC
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:30 Fin   PL
ZORYA LUHANSK
10 4 1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1 1 0-1 1-3 - -
NEWERTON(90+1)
15:00 Fin   EOCG
CANON YAOUNDE
7
GAZELLE
6 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
15:00 Fin   EOCG
COTONSPORT
2
DYNAMO DE DOUALA
8 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   TL
BANGKOK UNITED
2
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
7 2-1 2-2 - -
YODSANGWAL ANAN(62)
13:00 Fin   WLW
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
8
CEREZO OSAKA (W)
10 0-1 0-2 - -
                    
13:00 Fin   WLW
NAGANO PARCEIRO (W)
11
SENDAI (W)
9 0-0 2-2 - -
                    
13:00 Fin   WLW
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA R. (W)
6
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
2 2-0 2-0 - -
                    
12:00 Fin   WLW
AS ELFEN SAITAMA (W)
7
NIIGATA (W)
3 0-1 1-2 - -
                    
12:00 Fin   WLW
OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W)
5
URAWA (W)
1 0-4 0-4 - -
                    
11:00 Fin   WLW
NTV BELEZA (W)
4
NOJIMA STELLA (W)
12 0-1 3-1 - -
                    
06:05 Fin   LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
0-3 2-3 - -
(90+2)JAIMES ULISES
05:30 Fin   UOC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
SPOKANE VELOCITY
1 0-0 1-1 2-1 -
(ET113)ALBA RIKI
05:30 Fin   UOC
MONTEREY BAY FC
IRVINE ZETA FC
1-0 2-1 - -
(65)AYON JERRY
05:00 Fin   PDC
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
11 1-1 3-1 - -
(86)MORA CARLOS
05:00 Fin   LNC
COMUNICACIONES
5
CSD MUNICIPAL
2 0-0 0-0 - -
04:20 Fin   PAA
ATLETICO NACIONAL
13 2
PEREIRA
4 0-1 0-1 - -
DARWIN QUINTERO CARLOS(45)
04:00 Fin   LDEM
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
CIMARRONES
0-0 1-1 - 6-5
(Pen6)GARCIA BRYAN
03:30 Fin   SA
FLAMENGO
1 1
SAO PAULO
19 3 1-0 2-1 - -
FERREIRA(79)
03:15 Fin   CUP
UNION SANTA FE
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
1-1 1-2 - -
SOLIS NAZARENO(89)
03:00 Fin   PDFS
THE STRONGEST
GV SAN JOSE
1-1 2-1 - -
(77)CUELLAR VICTOR
03:00 Fin   PDC
SPORTING SAN JOSE
7
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12 0-0 2-1 - -
(74)MEDINA VICTOR
03:00 Fin   SAS
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
7
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
13 0-1 2-1 - -
(89)DIAZ RODRIGO RUIZ
03:00 Fin   UOC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
1 0-1 2-2 4-2 -
(ET107)STEFANO
03:00 Fin   UOC
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
INDY ELEVEN
0-1 0-1 - -
MARTINEZ DOUGLAS(4)
03:00 Fin   UOC
FC TULSA
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
2-0 2-1 - -
MARTINEZ ISIDRO(65)
03:00 Fin   UOC
UNION OMAHA
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1 0-0 0-0 0-0 5-3
                    
02:30 Fin   UOC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
MIAMI UNITED
1-0 2-0 - -
(85)PICKERING NIGHTE
02:30 Fin   UOC
MIAMI FC
1
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
2-1 2-4 - -
VIVAS SEBASTIAN(90+1)
02:10 Fin   PAA
MILLONARIOS
7
JUNIOR
8 1-0 3-2 - -
PEREZ MARCO(Pen77)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top