Wednesday, May 29 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    20:36:43
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 FTR   SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
GUALACEO SC
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   SB
CHACARITAS FC
4
CUNIBURO
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:30 FTR   1DQ
CARROI
FC RANGER S
- - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   1LPP
FC ROTKREUZ
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
- - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   1LPP
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
FC TUGGEN
- - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   1LPP
SC YF JUVENTUS
FC BLACK STARS
- - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   RW
SC SCHWAZ
10
SV WALS GRUNAU
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   OPGr
ALTONA 93
3
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   1LPP
FC SION II
FC SCHOTZ
- - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   RW
IMST
9
TSV ST. JOHANN
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(20:00) Post   CUP
AL AHLY CAIRO
ALUMIN. NAG HAMMADI
- - - -
20:00 FTR   OR
FV ENGERS
10
SV GONSENHEIM
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   LU
LYNGBY (U19)
10
ODENSE (U19)
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   OR
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
6
SV MORLAUTERN
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   OBQ
TSV GROSZBARDORF
WURZBURGER FV
- - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   OBQ
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
GUNDELFINGEN
- - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   OBQ
VFR GARCHING
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
- - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   RW
DORNBIRNER SV
16
RW RANKWEIL
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   FW
TANZANIA
SOUTH SUDAN
- - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 Fin   SLDA
DINAMO BRYANSK
10
IRTYSH OMSK
3 0-1 0-3 - -
KARPUK ILYA(Pen81)
18:30 Fin   SLDA
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
5
MASHUK-KMV
6 0-0 1-1 - -
GLOYDMAN NIKITA(81)
18:00 Fin   CFS
AKTOBE
SPARTAK SEMEY
0-0 2-0 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   VIRS
FK LIEPAJA
8
GROBINA
9 1 1-0 3-0 - -
(90+1)SILAGADZE LUKA
18:00 Fin   VIRS
FS METTA LU
7
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1 0-4 0-6 - -
NDJIKI ROSTAND(60)
18:00 Fin   PLQ
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
2
LIVYI BEREG
2 0-0 1-0 - -
(53)MOROZ TARAS
17:30 Fin   FS
CZECH REPUBLIC (U17)
DENMARK (U17)
0-0 1-1 - 3-5
OBI CHIDO(82)
17:15 Fin   PL
AJMAN
7 1
BANIYAS SC
10 2 1-0 1-1 - -
AHMED AL NOOBI SUHAIL(56)
17:15 Fin   PL
EMIRATES CLUB
13 2
AL-BATAEH CLUB
9 1 0-1 1-3 - -
ABANG ANATOLE(80)
17:00 Fin   CUP
AL MOKAWLOON
TERSANA
0-1 0-1 - -
MAMDOUH MOHAMED(45)
17:00 Fin   ILPP
KKS 1925 KALISZ
POLONIA BYTOM
0-0 1-0 - -
(76)SOBOL HUBERT
17:00 Fin   PLQ
URAL
1
AKRON TOGLIATTI
1 0-0 0-2 - -
DANILIN KIRILL(72)
17:00 Fin   SLDA
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
7
AVANGARD KURSK
4 1-0 3-0 - -
(65)MAKSIMENKOV ILIYA
16:00 FTR   FW
MALI
SEYCHELLES (W)
- - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 Fin   CFS
TOBOL KOSTANAY
FC ATYRAU
0-0 1-0 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   SLDA
KALUGA
2
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1 1-1 2-1 - -
(86)GUTSA ARTEM
16:00 Fin   SLDA
TORPEDO MIASS
9
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
8 1-0 2-0 - -
(85)ULYANOVSKIY VLADIMIR
15:30 Fin   PFL
PHILIPPINE ARMY FC
12
MANILA MONTET
15 2-0 5-0 - -
                    
15:30 Fin   PLQ
VERES
2
EPITSENTR DUNAIVTSI
2 0-1 1-1 - -
(80)GAYDUCHYK MYKOLA
13:30 Fin   QPL2
NORTH STAR
4
PINE HILLS
3 0-0 1-2 - -
                    
13:30 Fin   CF
TOKYO VERDY
REAL SOCIEDAD
0-1 0-2 - -
ZAKHARYAN ARSEN(90+1)
13:30 Fin   K1
DAEJEON CITIZEN
12 2
JEJU UNITED FC
6 2 1 0-1 0-1 - -
HAN JONG-MU(45+2)
13:30 Fin   K1
GANGWON FC
4 2
JEONBUK MOTORS
10 3 1 1-1 2-1 - -
(78)CARIELLO YAGO
13:30 Fin   K1
INCHEON UNITED
7
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2 5 0-0 1-1 - -
EOM WON-SANG(82)
13:30 Fin   K1
SUWON FC
5 1
DAEGU FC
11 3 0-0 2-0 - -
(84)LEE SEUNG-WOO
13:15 Fin   NSW
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
15
ST GEORGE FC
8 1-1 3-3 - -
                    
13:00 Fin   NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
4
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12 4-0 7-0 - -
                    
13:00 Fin   NNSW
MAITLAND FC
8
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
3 1-0 2-2 - -
                    
13:00 Fin   JL
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
13 2
KASHIWA REYSOL
11 4 2-0 4-0 - -
(90+6)LOPES ANDERSON
12:45 Fin   PFL
KAYA-ILOILO
1
TULOY
11 5-0 9-0 - -
                    
10:00 Fin   PFL
TAGUIG
6
MAHARLIKA
9 3-1 3-1 - -
                    
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top