Thursday, April 25 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    10:54:21
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
11:00 Sched   L1
BARITO PUTERA
9
BHAYANGKARA FC
17 - - - -
11:00 Sched   L1
MARTAPURA FC
6
MADURA UNITED
4 - - - -
15:00 Sched   L1
AREMA FC
15
PSM MAKASSAR
11 - - - -
15:00 Sched   L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
2
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1 - - - -
16:00 Sched   PL
URAL
13
FC ROSTOV
9 - - - -
16:45 Sched   SRGr
UTA ARAD
4
OTELUL GALATI
1 - - - -
17:15 Sched   HC
MES RAFSANJAN
PAYKAN
- - - -
18:00 Sched   NPFL
RIVERS UNITED
15
KATSINA UNITED
7 - - - -
18:00 Sched   CUP
OPPSAL
VALERENGA
- - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
AL-FAYHA
10
AL-TAEE
14 - - - -
18:15 Sched   PL
FAKEL VORONEZH
11
KRYLYA SOVETOV
7 - - - -
19:00 Sched   1DPG
FC FREDERICIA
3
AALBORG
2 - - - -
19:00 Sched   CUP
EIK-TOENSBERG
FREDRIKSTAD
- - - -
19:00 Sched   CUP
HONEFOSS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
- - - -
19:00 Sched   IL
MOTOR LUBLIN
7
CHROBRY GLOGOW
13 - - - -
19:00 Sched   IL
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
14
ODRA OPOLE
9 - - - -
19:00 Sched   SRGr
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
5 - - - -
19:00 Sched   LIPG
GLORIA BUZAU
4
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
3 - - - -
19:45 Sched   ERED
HEERENVEEN
10
PSV
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   LP2
U. LEIRIA
10
PENAFIEL
13 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ALLS
DJURGARDEN
5
MALMO FF
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ALLS
HALMSTAD
10
HAMMARBY
8 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ALLS
IFK NORRKOPING
14
IF ELFSBORG
11 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ALLS
KALMAR FF
15
GAIS
9 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ALLS
VASTERAS FK
16
MJALLBY AIF
6 - - - -
20:30 TF   EVW
AJAX (W)
2
VV ALKMAAR (W)
9 - - - -
20:30 Sched   PL
AKHMAT GROZNY
15
PFC SOCHI
16 - - - -
20:30 Sched   PL
CSKA MOSCOW
6
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5 - - - -
21:00 TF   SA
UDINESE
17
ROMA
5 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL
AL-RIYADH
15
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
12
AL-HAZEM
18 - - - -
21:00 Sched   CUP
NS MURA
NK ROGASKA
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FDAP
ANTWERP
5
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
3 - - - -
21:30 Sched   IL
GKS KATOWICE
4
GORNIK LECZNA
6 - - - -
21:45 Sched   SCGr
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PL
BRIGHTON
11
MANCHESTER CITY
3 - - - -
22:00 Sched   ERED
GO AHEAD EAGLES
8
FEYENOORD
2 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
22:15 FTR   CUP
KEFLAVIK
BREIDABLIK
- - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   OBS
KIRCHHEIMER SC
18
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:45 FTR   PL
AL-JALIL
12
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   FS
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
INDONESIA (U23)
- - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   RE
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
8
KREMSER SC
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:30 FTR   1LGr
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
10
FC COFFRANE
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:15 FTR   PL
AL-NAFT
5
AL SHORTA
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CUP
IH HAFNARFJORDUR
HAFNIR
- - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   CUP
AFTURELDING
DALVIK/REYNIR
- - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   CUP
GROTTA
THOR AKUREYRI
- - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   CUP
IA AKRANES
TINDASTOLL
- - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   CUP
KA AKUREYRI
IR
- - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   CUP
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
VIDIR
- - - - Full Time Result Only
(18:00) Post   PL
AL SHORTA
1
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2 - - - -
18:00 FTR   PL
AL-MINAA
13
NEWROZ
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(18:00) Post   PL
AL-NAJAF
7
AL-KARKH
14 - - - -
18:00 FTR   PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
KARBALA FC
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(18:00) Post   PL
BAGHDAD FC
19
DUHOK
6 - - - -
(18:00) Post   PL
KARBALA FC
16
AL-KAHRABA
12 - - - -
18:00 FTR   PL
AL-SALT
7
FC MAAN
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   FS
QATAR (U23)
JAPAN (U23)
- - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   CUP
ARBAER
FRAM REYKJAVIK
- - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   CUP
HAUKAR
VESTRI
- - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   CUP
HOTTUR HUGINN
FYLKIR
- - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   CUP
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
GRINDAVIK
- - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   LU
AARHUS (U17)
3
ODENSE (U17)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
10
KCCA FC
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PL
GADAFFI FC
13
SC VILLA
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
ARENEL MOVERS
12
MANICA DIAMONDS
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
CAPS UNITED
15
GREENFUEL FC
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
14
DYNAMOS
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:45 FTR   PL
AL-KAHRABA
12
ZAKHO
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:30 FTR   LU
AARHUS (U19)
10
ODENSE (U19)
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:00 FTR   SOUT
WHITE CITY
6
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
07:30 Fin   NNSW
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
5 0-0 0-2 - -
                    
06:05 Fin   LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
VENADOS FC
1-0 3-1 - -
(90+4)PARRA JONATHAN
05:00 Fin   PDC
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
5
SAN CARLOS
3 1 1-0 3-3 - -
(90+8)ESCOE MYNOR
05:00 Fin   LNCF
COMUNICACIONES
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-0 1-0 - -
(14)LUIS ANANGONO JUAN
05:00 Fin   GrE
RAYO ZULIANO
4 3
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
3 2 0-2 0-4 - -
MARTINICH MARCOS(60)
04:30 Fin   PD
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
8
JOCORO FC
12 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(75)CETRE DANY
04:30 Fin   PD
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
3 1
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
2 1 0-1 2-2 - -
(68)LANDIN LUIS
04:30 Fin   LN
LOBOS UPNFM
9
CD OLIMPIA
2 0-0 1-0 - -
(73)MACIAS JEFRYN
04:00 Fin   PD
ALIANZA
1
DRAGON
9 3-0 6-1 - -
(75)ALVARENGA EMERSON
04:00 Fin   LDEM
CELAYA
TAPATIO
0-2 4-3 - -
(90+9)WLK ALLAN
04:00 Fin   LPBF
SANTIAGO FC
CDM FC
2-0 3-1 - -
                    
03:30 Fin   CUP
SANTA FE
CORTULUA
0-0 1-0 - -
                    
03:30 Fin   GrE
BOLIVAR
1
FLAMENGO
2 1-1 2-1 - -
(62)SAVIO BRUNO
03:30 Fin   GrF
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
2 3
PALMEIRAS
1 2 2-1 2-3 - -
GUILHERME LUIS(90+6)
03:30 Fin   GrH
LIBERTAD
3 3
RIVER PLATE
1 3 1-1 1-2 - -
MASTANTUONO FRANCO(80)
03:30 Fin   GrC
REAL TOMAYAPO
4 2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1 2 1 0-1 0-2 - -
MARIN MATIAS(83)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top