Friday, June 21 , 2024       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    08:07:30
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
11:00 Sched   CUP
SHANGHAI CHANGNING
CHENGDU QIANBAO
- - - -
12:00 Sched   CUP
GUANGXI HENGCHEN
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
- - - -
12:00 Sched   CUP
SHAANXI UNION
CHANGCHUN YATAI
- - - -
13:00 Sched   KL
CHUNCHEON FC
12
PAJU CITIZEN FC
10 - - - -
14:00 Sched   CF
BRANN
KRISTIANSUND BK
- - - -
14:00 Sched   CF
MOLDE
ODD BALLKLUBB
- - - -
14:30 Sched   CUP
DONGGUAN NANCHENG
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
- - - -
14:30 Sched   CUP
RIZHAO YUQI
HENAN JIANYE
- - - -
14:30 Sched   CUP
WUXI WUGOU FC
MEIZHOU HAKKA
- - - -
14:30 Sched   CUP
YUNNAN YUKUN
TIANJIN TEDA
- - - -
14:45 Sched   PL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
8
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
5 - - - -
15:00 Sched   CUP
GUANGXI BAOYUN
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
- - - -
16:00 Sched   GrE
SLOVAKIA
2
UKRAINE
4 - - - -
16:00 Sched   LS
NEGERI SEMBILAN
13
KUALA LUMPUR
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   CF
BODO-GLIMT
STROMSGODSET
- - - -
17:00 Sched   3DA6
INNSTRANDENS
9
SKJERVOY
3 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
FC SMORGON
12
FC SLUTSK
13 - - - -
18:00 Sched   VIRS
BFC DAUGAVPILS
4
FK JELGAVA
10 - - - -
19:00 Sched   PL
AL AHLY CAIRO
3
EL DAKHLEYA
18 - - - -
19:00 Sched   PL
ZAMALEK SC
11
PHARCO FC
15 - - - -
19:00 Sched   GrD
POLAND
3
AUSTRIA
4 - - - -
19:00 Sched   3DA2
STAAL JORPELAND
9
SOLA
7 - - - -
19:00 Sched   3DA4
MELHUS IL
8
MOSJOEN
14 - - - -
20:00 Sched   PL
FC GOMEL
7
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
16 - - - -
20:00 Sched   VIRS
FK AUDA
5
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   3DA1
IL FROEYA
13
OS
3 - - - -
20:00 Sched   3DA3
BAERUM
5
ASSIDEN
10 - - - -
20:00 Sched   3DA5
TRAEFF
1
KRISTIANSUND BK 2
14 - - - -
20:00 Sched   MNP
COLUMBUS CREW 2
12
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
7 - - - -
22:00 Sched   GrD
NETHERLANDS
1
FRANCE
2 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:30 FTR   DI
MARTIN LEDESMA
10
RUBIO NU
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CF
SCR ALTACH
SV LOCHAU
- - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   1D
BANGA GARGZDAI B
15
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   1D
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
12
FK GARLIAVA
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   1D
HEGELMANN B
13
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   1D
FK ATMOSFERA
8
FK BABRUNGAS
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   1D
FK PANEVEZYS B
9
FK MINIJA
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   SUPE
AGMK
2
PAKHTAKOR
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   SUPE
FC BUNYODKOR
13
OLYMPIC
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   LU
ESBJERG (U17)
10
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:00 FTR   NORT
DARWIN HEARTS FC
2
MINDIL ACES
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:45 FTR   SSL
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
3
ADELAIDE COBRAS
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:30 FTR   VPLT
LANGWARRIN SC
7
WERRIBEE CITY
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:30 FTR   VPLT
PRESTON LIONS
3
BENTLEIGH GREENS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:30 FTR   QPL
BRISBANE STRIKERS
3
WESTERN PRIDE
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:30 FTR   QPL2
HOLLAND PARK HAWKS
1
BAYSIDE UNITED
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:30 FTR   QPL2
SOUTHS UNITED
10
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:15 FTR   VPLT
NORTHCOTE CITY
4
EASTERN LIONS SC
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:00 FTR   SOUT
SOUTH ADELAIDE
12
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:00 FTR   NSWP
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
6
BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:00 FTR   NSWP
NEPEAN FC
15
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:00 FTR   2DN
FROESOE IF
13
BERGNASETS AIK
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:30 FTR   VICT
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
8
MORELAND CITY
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:30 FTR   VICT
SOUTH MELBOURNE
1
ALTONA MAGIC
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:30 FTR   NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
10
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:30 FTR   QUEE
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
1
OLYMPIC FC
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   NORT
DARWIN OLYMPIC
3
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
05:00 Fin   ULT
REDLANDS
57
VENTURA COUNT.FUSION
6 0-0 3-3 - -
                    
04:30 Fin   ULT
SALT CITY SC
114
ALBION SC COLORADO
48 0-0 1-1 - -
                    
03:30 Fin   SA
PALMEIRAS
3
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
8 2 1-0 2-1 - -
(56)RONI
03:30 Fin   SB
CEARA
10
SPORT RECIFE
4 0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin   GrA
ARGENTINA
1 2
CANADA
4 2 0-0 2-0 - -
(88)MARTINEZ LAUTARO
03:00 Fin   ULO
FORWARD MADISON FC
2
UNION OMAHA
3 1-0 2-0 - -
(90+5)PRENTICE WOLFGANG
02:00 Fin   SA
FLAMENGO
1 1
BAHIA
5 1 1-1 2-1 - -
(90+4)LUIZ DAVID
02:00 Fin   SDGr
TREZE
1
ATLETICO CEARENSE
2 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
01:00 Fin   SB
VILA NOVA
9
MIRASSOL
8 0-0 1-0 - -
(68)ALMEIDA HENRIQUE
00:30 Fin   SA
VITORIA
15 2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
10 2 2-1 4-2 - -
PALACIOS BRAHIAN(88)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top